Klaipėdos čempionatas 2022
Rezultatai
Tarpiniai laikaiM
3.5 km 23 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reda Einikytė | Jaunystė | 00:23:10 | 00:00 | 06:37 | 100.00 |
2 | Kristina Viršilaitė | Jaunystė | 00:28:56 | 05:46 | 08:16 | 80.07 |
3 | Milda Donėlė | Jaunystė | 00:29:07 | 05:57 | 08:19 | 79.56 |
4 | Irina Mačiulytė | 00:30:57 | 07:47 | 08:50 | 74.85 | |
5 | Giedrė Domarkaitė | OK Versmė | 00:34:47 | 11:37 | 09:56 | 66.60 |
6 | Silvija Kisieliūtė | Neringa | 00:35:56 | 12:46 | 10:16 | 64.47 |
6 | Viltė Čiapienė | Arboro | 00:35:56 | 12:46 | 10:16 | 64.47 |
8 | Indrė Genienė | Kopa | 00:36:26 | 13:16 | 10:24 | 63.59 |
9 | Asta Eringienė | 00:39:14 | 16:04 | 11:12 | 59.05 | |
10 | Justina Liubinskienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:48:08 | 24:58 | 13:45 | 48.13 |
11 | Vilija Danilevičienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:52:00 | 28:50 | 14:51 | 44.55 |
M10
1 km 7 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnetė Zubytė | SENDVARIO | 00:12:57 | 00:00 | 12:57 | 45.00 |
2 | Emilė Binkevičiūtė | Licėjus | 00:13:32 | 00:35 | 13:32 | 43.06 |
3 | Lėja Pilibaitytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:13:46 | 00:49 | 13:46 | 42.33 |
4 | Ainė Orlovaitė | SENDVARIO | 00:14:52 | 01:55 | 14:52 | 39.20 |
5 | Milda Petrova | Stulpinas | 00:24:25 | 11:28 | 24:25 | 23.87 |
M14
1 km 7 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lineta Lūžytė | Vydūno | 00:06:15 | 00:00 | 06:15 | 45.00 |
2 | Beatričė Šimkutė | Licėjus | 00:06:55 | 00:40 | 06:55 | 40.66 |
3 | Smiltė Breaslavskytė | M.MAŽVYDO | 00:07:05 | 00:50 | 07:05 | 39.71 |
4 | Rugilė Denisovaitė | Vydūno | 00:07:23 | 01:08 | 07:23 | 38.09 |
5 | Karina Širkevičiūtė | STULPINO | 00:07:49 | 01:34 | 07:49 | 35.98 |
6 | Elzė Vainoriūtė | Vydūno | 00:08:00 | 01:45 | 08:00 | 35.16 |
7 | Eglė Andrijauskaitė | Mažvydas | 00:08:22 | 02:07 | 08:22 | 33.62 |
8 | Urtė Aušraitė | Licėjus | 00:08:30 | 02:15 | 08:30 | 33.09 |
9 | Jurmina Cegelskaja | STULPINO | 00:08:50 | 02:35 | 08:50 | 31.84 |
10 | Akvilė Patašiūtė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:09:01 | 02:46 | 09:01 | 31.19 |
11 | Skaistė Skripkauskaitė | SENDVARIO | 00:09:30 | 03:15 | 09:30 | 29.61 |
12 | Eleonora Kavoliūnaitė | Licėjus | 00:09:33 | 03:18 | 09:33 | 29.45 |
13 | Emilija Vaitkutė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:09:36 | 03:21 | 09:36 | 29.30 |
14 | Aleksandra Piktūrnaitė | Mašiotas | 00:09:53 | 03:38 | 09:53 | 28.46 |
15 | Matas Kirna | STULPINO | 00:09:58 | 03:43 | 09:58 | 28.22 |
16 | Rugilė Grabytė | Vydūno | 00:11:38 | 05:23 | 11:38 | 24.18 |
17 | Auksė Dokučiajeva | Sendvaris | 00:11:58 | 05:43 | 11:58 | 23.50 |
18 | Laura Lėbaitė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:12:20 | 06:05 | 12:20 | 22.80 |
19 | Ugnė Česnauskytė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:12:38 | 06:23 | 12:38 | 22.26 |
20 | Rusnė Kvasniauskaitė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:13:52 | 07:37 | 13:52 | 20.28 |
21 | Monika Grabytė | SENDVARIO | 00:14:02 | 07:47 | 14:02 | 20.04 |
22 | Goda Butkevičiūtė | SENDVARIO | 00:15:03 | 08:48 | 15:03 | 18.69 |
23 | Aina Balsytė | M.MAŽVYDO | 00:16:03 | 09:48 | 16:03 | 17.52 |
24 | Elinga Geraščenko | Vydūno | 00:16:26 | 10:11 | 16:26 | 17.11 |
25 | Eglė Narvydaitė | Vydūno | 00:17:35 | 11:20 | 17:35 | 16.00 |
25 | Audrė Mažeikaitė | Vydūno | 00:17:35 | 11:20 | 17:35 | 16.00 |
27 | Viltė Pilibaitytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:17:52 | 11:37 | 17:52 | 15.74 |
28 | Emilija Gureckytė | Saulėtekio | 00:20:16 | 14:01 | 20:16 | 13.88 |
29 | Geglis Agata | Saulėtekio | 00:22:02 | 15:47 | 22:02 | 12.76 |
30 | Lijana Vrublevskaja | Saulėtekio | 00:23:27 | 17:12 | 23:27 | 11.99 |
31 | Augustė Petrova | Stulpinas | 00:24:13 | 17:58 | 24:13 | 11.61 |
32 | Šiaulytė Evelina | Saulėtekio | 00:24:54 | 18:39 | 24:54 | 11.30 |
33 | Gabrielė Kontrimaitė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:25:04 | 18:49 | 25:04 | 11.22 |
34 | Smiltė Solomatovaitė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:25:59 | 19:44 | 25:59 | 10.82 |
35 | Beatričė Patašiūtė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:27:24 | 21:09 | 27:24 | 10.26 |
36 | Emilija Šiaulytė | Saulėtekio | 00:29:11 | 22:56 | 29:11 | 9.64 |
37 | Rūta Ignatavičiūtė | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:30:19 | 24:04 | 30:19 | 9.28 |
38 | Agota Majūtė | SENDVARIO | 00:31:29 | 25:14 | 31:29 | 8.93 |
39 | Dvarionaitė Skaistė | Saulėtekio | 00:32:02 | 25:47 | 32:02 | 8.78 |
40 | Melita Tilvikaitė | Vydūno | 00:36:47 | 30:32 | 36:47 | 7.65 |
- | Rudminaitė Henrieta | Saulėtekio | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
M18
1.7 km 12 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simona Petkutė | Tauragės Šaltinis | 00:20:19 | 00:00 | 11:57 | 60.00 |
2 | Goda Žylevičiūtė | Plungės SRC | 00:26:35 | 06:16 | 15:38 | 45.86 |
3 | Radvilė Lukoševičiūtė | O! Klaipėda | 00:35:10 | 14:51 | 20:41 | 34.66 |
- | Amanda Stonkutė | SUAUGUSIŲJŲ G. A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Julija Antananavičiūtė | SUAUGUSIŲJŲ G. | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Gytė Mauraitė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
M40
2.7 km 18 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Andrijauskienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:26:25 | 00:00 | 09:47 | 75.00 |
2 | Dalia Jakulytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:26:41 | 00:16 | 09:52 | 74.25 |
3 | Jolanta Paulienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:29:26 | 03:01 | 10:54 | 67.31 |
4 | Živilė Grublienė | Kopa | 00:32:45 | 06:20 | 12:07 | 60.50 |
5 | Roma Kasiulevičienė | Kopa | 00:35:08 | 08:43 | 13:00 | 56.39 |
6 | Ieva Stankūnienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:41:17 | 14:52 | 15:17 | 47.99 |
- | Egidija Bikmanienė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Filomena Lūžienė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
M60
1.7 km 12 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:16:08 | 00:00 | 09:29 | 60.00 |
2 | Violeta Ančerienė | Kopa | 00:18:38 | 02:30 | 10:57 | 51.95 |
3 | Gražina Braziulienė | Jaunystė | 00:22:36 | 06:28 | 13:17 | 42.83 |
4 | Birutė Petraitienė | Jaunystė | 00:25:08 | 09:00 | 14:47 | 38.51 |
V
3.5 km 23 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rokas Koveckis | O! Klaipėda | 00:19:44 | 00:00 | 05:38 | 100.00 |
2 | Agnius Čiapas | Arboro | 00:20:03 | 00:19 | 05:43 | 98.42 |
3 | Redas Jaseliūnas | Sakas | 00:22:23 | 02:39 | 06:23 | 88.16 |
4 | Artūras Pečkys | O! Klaipėda | 00:23:30 | 03:46 | 06:42 | 83.97 |
5 | Marius Vaišvilas | Ok Arboro | 00:23:31 | 03:47 | 06:43 | 83.91 |
6 | Daivaras Genys | OSK Karšuva | 00:24:52 | 05:08 | 07:06 | 79.36 |
7 | Rolandas Virpša | Jaunystė | 00:27:05 | 07:21 | 07:44 | 72.86 |
8 | Paulius Butkauskas | 00:28:08 | 08:24 | 08:02 | 70.14 | |
9 | Vygandas Sakalauskas | Jaunystė | 00:30:14 | 10:30 | 08:38 | 65.27 |
10 | Lukas Grublys | Kopa | 00:30:42 | 10:58 | 08:46 | 64.28 |
11 | Remigijus Rusteika | O! Klaipėda | 00:31:05 | 11:21 | 08:52 | 63.49 |
12 | Rimvydas Kasiulevičius | Kopa | 00:32:32 | 12:48 | 09:17 | 60.66 |
13 | Egidijus Vingis | 00:33:01 | 13:17 | 09:26 | 59.77 | |
14 | Evaldas Eringis | 00:33:12 | 13:28 | 09:29 | 59.44 | |
15 | Mindaugas Stražinskas | Kopa | 00:35:33 | 15:49 | 10:09 | 55.51 |
16 | Dovydas Pajarskas | 00:37:12 | 17:28 | 10:37 | 53.05 | |
17 | Gvidas Kenstavičius | 00:38:14 | 18:30 | 10:55 | 51.61 | |
18 | Artras Kavaliauskas | ind. | 00:40:28 | 20:44 | 11:33 | 48.76 |
19 | Ignas Daunys | O! Klaipėda | 00:40:31 | 20:47 | 11:34 | 48.70 |
20 | Serhii Oleinik | O! Klaipėda | 00:41:54 | 22:10 | 11:58 | 47.10 |
21 | Arnas Dūmanas | 00:42:29 | 22:45 | 12:08 | 46.45 | |
22 | Mindaugas Daraška | OCR Baltic Warriors Klaipėda | 01:04:26 | 44:42 | 18:24 | 30.63 |
- | Simonas Drungėlas | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 | |
- | Ramunas Pabreza | Jaunystė | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Justas Rimša | Karšuva | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Aivaras Lūžys | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
V10
1 km 7 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantas Paulius | VITĖ | 00:08:37 | 00:00 | 08:37 | 45.00 |
2 | Vilius Danilevičius | Universa Via | 00:09:27 | 00:50 | 09:27 | 41.03 |
3 | Vilius Genys | VITĖ | 00:11:25 | 02:48 | 11:25 | 33.96 |
4 | Vytautas Valys | Sendvaris | 00:14:35 | 05:58 | 14:35 | 26.59 |
5 | Mantas Knyzelis | Sendvaris | 00:27:17 | 18:40 | 27:17 | 14.21 |
6 | Danielius Šmitas | Stulpinas | 00:27:32 | 18:55 | 27:32 | 14.08 |
7 | Danielius Žvirblis | Sendvaris | 00:28:27 | 19:50 | 28:27 | 13.63 |
8 | Gediminas Ragainis | Sendvaris | 00:37:43 | 29:06 | 37:43 | 10.28 |
9 | Deinoras Pabrėža | Sendvaris | 00:38:37 | 30:00 | 38:37 | 10.04 |
- | Herkus Srėbalius | Sendvaris | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Armandas Kybartas | Sendvaris | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
V14
1 km 7 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matas Stankūnas | O! Klaipėda | 00:06:23 | 00:00 | 06:23 | 60.00 |
2 | Joris Sobeckis | Vydūnas | 00:07:02 | 00:39 | 07:02 | 54.45 |
3 | Matas Mikalajūnas | Neringa | 00:08:36 | 02:13 | 08:36 | 44.53 |
4 | Eimantas Jagminas | Tauralaukis | 00:08:56 | 02:33 | 08:56 | 42.87 |
5 | Mantas Draukšas | STULPINO | 00:09:03 | 02:40 | 09:03 | 42.32 |
6 | Eimantas Denisovas | Vydūno | 00:09:18 | 02:55 | 09:18 | 41.18 |
7 | Vilius Anučauskis | Mažvydas | 00:10:37 | 04:14 | 10:37 | 36.08 |
8 | Vytautas Vaškys | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:10:56 | 04:33 | 10:56 | 35.03 |
9 | Natanas Mažeika | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:11:42 | 05:19 | 11:42 | 32.74 |
10 | Danielius Davalga | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:11:43 | 05:20 | 11:43 | 32.69 |
10 | Vytautas Kubilius | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:11:43 | 05:20 | 11:43 | 32.69 |
12 | Pijus Stankus | Smeltės | 00:13:06 | 06:43 | 13:06 | 29.24 |
13 | Julius Antonovičius | Tauralaukis | 00:13:16 | 06:53 | 13:16 | 28.87 |
14 | Valdas Nenorta | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:13:39 | 07:16 | 13:39 | 28.06 |
15 | Alberto Fontani | Smeltės | 00:14:33 | 08:10 | 14:33 | 26.32 |
16 | Tomas Domarkas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:14:54 | 08:31 | 14:54 | 25.70 |
17 | Lukas Baltmiškis | Saulėtekio | 00:15:18 | 08:55 | 15:18 | 25.03 |
18 | Ąžuolas Akmenskis | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:15:34 | 09:11 | 15:34 | 24.60 |
19 | Kristijonas Stūrys | Vydūno | 00:15:50 | 09:27 | 15:50 | 24.19 |
20 | Rapolas Šilgalis | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:16:07 | 09:44 | 16:07 | 23.76 |
21 | Mantas Laukys | Saulėtekio | 00:16:23 | 10:00 | 16:23 | 23.38 |
21 | Benas Bičkauskas | Saulėtekio | 00:16:23 | 10:00 | 16:23 | 23.38 |
23 | Pijus Zaremba | STULPINO | 00:16:32 | 10:09 | 16:32 | 23.17 |
24 | Žilvinas Naujalis | Saulėtekio | 00:17:42 | 11:19 | 17:42 | 21.64 |
25 | Lukas Urbšas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:19:01 | 12:38 | 19:01 | 20.14 |
26 | Matas Kuprys | KETVERGIŲ | 00:29:48 | 23:25 | 29:48 | 12.85 |
27 | Simonas Šilgalis | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | 00:29:49 | 23:26 | 29:49 | 12.85 |
28 | Nerijus Simanauskas | Smeltės | 00:31:48 | 25:25 | 31:48 | 12.04 |
29 | Žygimantas Abromas | Smeltės | 00:31:56 | 25:33 | 31:56 | 11.99 |
30 | Gvidas Kuprys | KETVERGIŲ | 00:42:03 | 35:40 | 42:03 | 9.11 |
31 | Jonas Gajauskas | KETVERGIŲ | 00:43:54 | 37:31 | 43:54 | 8.72 |
32 | Dirgėla Domas | Saulėtekis | 00:54:51 | 48:28 | 54:51 | 6.98 |
33 | Balčaitis Dovydas | Saulėtekis | 00:56:32 | 50:09 | 56:32 | 6.77 |
- | Džiugas Dromantas | SUAUGUSIŲJŲ G. | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Kajus Zėringis | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Jonas Leistrumas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Jonas Tijūnaitis | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Rikardas Stončius | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Deimantas Kraujelis | JŪRŲ KADETŲ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
V18
1.7 km 12 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodoras Gedminas | Tauralaukis | 00:10:50 | 00:00 | 06:22 | 60.00 |
2 | Aistis Morkūnas | AUKURO - A+ | 00:18:20 | 07:30 | 10:47 | 35.45 |
3 | Simonas Lukoševičius | O! Klaipėda | 00:18:59 | 08:09 | 11:10 | 34.24 |
4 | Nikolas Kavoliūnas | Licėjus | 00:19:44 | 08:54 | 11:36 | 32.94 |
5 | Rokas Zubavičius | O! Klaipėda | 00:19:45 | 08:55 | 11:37 | 32.91 |
6 | Martynas Macevičius | AUKURO - A+ | 00:20:17 | 09:27 | 11:55 | 32.05 |
7 | Vytenis Morkūnas | Sendvaris | 00:20:57 | 10:07 | 12:19 | 31.03 |
8 | Titas Žemgulis | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | 00:24:29 | 13:39 | 14:24 | 26.55 |
9 | Ignas Kliūčius | Plungės SRC | 00:24:31 | 13:41 | 14:25 | 26.51 |
10 | Julius Lukošius | Plungės SRC | 00:24:40 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 26.35 |
11 | Aurimas Rimeikis | Plungės SRC | 00:24:44 | 13:54 | 14:32 | 26.28 |
11 | Piotr Jakubovskij Benediktas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | 00:24:44 | 13:54 | 14:32 | 26.28 |
13 | Robertas Petukauskas | Tauralaukis | 00:25:19 | 14:29 | 14:53 | 25.67 |
14 | Danil Karakai | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | 00:41:07 | 30:17 | 24:11 | 15.81 |
15 | Hlib Balzhy | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | 00:47:46 | 36:56 | 28:05 | 13.61 |
- | Agnius Sobeckis | Gedminai | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Matas Majauskas | Plungės SRC | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Tutlys Renaldas | Saulėtekis | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Pijus Žukauskas | SUAUGUSIŲJŲ G. A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Aleksandras Ramanauskas | SUAUGUSIŲJŲ G. A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Kristupas Mežetis | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Nedas Brusokas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Rapolas Treinys Markas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Edvardas Jocys | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Gerardas Michadarkinas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Augustinas Tarvydas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Laurynas | JŪRŲ KADETŲ A+ | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
V40
2.7 km 18 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romas Čeplinskas | Jaunystė | 00:19:46 | 00:00 | 07:19 | 75.00 |
2 | Kęstutis Vaičius | Jaunystė | 00:19:54 | 00:08 | 07:22 | 74.50 |
3 | Sergej Dokučiajev | O! Klaipėda | 00:20:31 | 00:45 | 07:35 | 72.26 |
4 | Romualdas Pašakinskas | Jaunystė | 00:23:03 | 03:17 | 08:32 | 64.32 |
5 | Alvydas Vengalis | Kopa | 00:23:06 | 03:20 | 08:33 | 64.18 |
6 | Vidmantas Piktūrna | Kopa | 00:25:55 | 06:09 | 09:35 | 57.20 |
7 | Gintas Venckevičius | 00:25:59 | 06:13 | 09:37 | 57.06 | |
8 | Modestas Gedrimas | ind. | 00:28:59 | 09:13 | 10:44 | 51.15 |
9 | Paulius Lukoševičius | O! Klaipėda | 00:29:21 | 09:35 | 10:52 | 50.51 |
10 | Dainius Sobeckis | O! Klaipėda | 00:29:41 | 09:55 | 10:59 | 49.94 |
11 | Vytautas Barvydaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:30:04 | 10:18 | 11:08 | 49.31 |
12 | Mindaugas Stankūnas | O! Klaipėda | 00:30:54 | 11:08 | 11:26 | 47.98 |
13 | Vitalijus Petrovas | Jaunystė | 00:31:29 | 11:43 | 11:39 | 47.09 |
14 | Audronis Šulskis | Kopa | 00:32:55 | 13:09 | 12:11 | 45.04 |
15 | Arūnas Znotinas | OSK Telšiai | 00:33:14 | 13:28 | 12:18 | 44.61 |
16 | Alvydas Petkus | 00:34:51 | 15:05 | 12:54 | 42.54 | |
17 | Jonas Petukauskas | O! Klaipėda | 00:38:57 | 19:11 | 14:25 | 38.06 |
18 | Tomas Sirutis | Kopa | 00:43:40 | 23:54 | 16:10 | 33.95 |
19 | Daivoras Janušauskas | O! Klaipėda | 01:14:38 | 54:52 | 27:38 | 19.86 |
- | Simonas Miknys | Plungės SRC | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
V60
1.7 km 12 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vidas Braziulis | Jaunystė | 00:14:44 | 00:00 | 08:40 | 60.00 |
2 | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | 00:18:10 | 03:26 | 10:41 | 48.66 |
3 | Edvardas Lukošius | ind. | 01:31:46 | 01:17:02 | 53:58 | 9.63 |