1 etapas

Rezultatai

Tarpiniai laikai

1

5.1 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis Reitingas
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:31:26 00:00 06:09 100.00
2 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:37:08 05:42 07:16 84.65
3 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:37:45 06:19 07:24 83.27
4 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:38:38 07:12 07:34 81.36
5 Julius Mikšys ind. 00:39:25 07:59 07:43 79.75
6 Rokas Koveckis O! Klaipėda 00:40:33 09:07 07:57 77.52
7 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:45:16 13:50 08:52 69.44
8 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:45:28 14:02 08:54 69.13
9 Mindaugas Stankūnas O! Klaipėda 00:46:13 14:47 09:03 68.01
10 Ieva Baltriukaitė Jaunystė 00:47:25 15:59 09:17 66.29
11 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:47:46 16:20 09:21 65.81
12 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:48:24 16:58 09:29 64.94
13 Tomas Grigaitis Kopa 00:49:07 17:41 09:37 64.00
14 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:49:36 18:10 09:43 63.37
15 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 00:51:38 20:12 10:07 60.88
16 Kristina Viršilaitė Jaunystė 00:52:52 21:26 10:21 59.46
17 Giedrius Lenkauskas Versmė 00:54:19 22:53 10:39 57.87
18 Albertas Žvaginis ind. 00:58:08 26:42 11:23 54.07
19 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 01:02:09 30:43 12:11 50.58
20 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:06:41 35:15 13:04 47.14
21 Evaldas Laurutis ind. 01:07:56 36:30 13:19 46.27
22 Kęstutis Vičas ind. 01:10:20 38:54 13:47 44.69
23 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 01:12:03 40:37 14:07 43.63
24 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 01:12:20 40:54 14:10 43.46
25 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 01:12:45 41:19 14:15 43.21
26 Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda 01:14:22 42:56 14:34 42.27
27 Mindaugas Daraška OCR Baltic Warriors 01:16:54 45:28 15:04 40.88
28 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:19:34 48:08 15:36 39.51
29 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 01:21:56 50:30 16:03 38.36
30 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 01:22:17 50:51 16:08 38.20
31 Ernestas Kavoliūnas ind. 01:29:07 57:41 17:28 35.27
32 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:50:31 01:19:05 21:40 28.44
- Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė diskval. - - 1.00
- Vytenis Čukauskas   diskval. - - 1.00

2

3.4 km 16 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis Reitingas
1 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:35:15 00:00 10:22 75.00
2 Paulius Sipavičius O! Klaipėda 00:36:06 00:51 10:37 73.23
3 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:37:08 01:53 10:55 71.20
4 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:38:58 03:43 11:27 67.85
5 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:40:46 05:31 11:59 64.85
6 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:40:49 05:34 12:00 64.77
7 Vitalijus Petrovas Jaunystė 00:41:00 05:45 12:03 64.48
8 Vytautas Barvydaitis O! Klaipėda 00:41:24 06:09 12:10 63.86
9 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:42:56 07:41 12:37 61.58
10 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:44:00 08:45 12:56 60.09
11 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:45:02 09:47 13:14 58.71
12 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:45:19 10:04 13:19 58.34
13 Rasa Barvydaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:45:35 10:20 13:24 58.00
14 Dovydas Pajarskas ind. 00:45:54 10:39 13:30 57.60
15 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:47:35 12:20 13:59 55.56
16 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:48:00 12:45 14:07 55.08
17 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:53:49 18:34 15:49 49.13
18 Urtė Laurutė   00:54:55 19:40 16:09 48.14
19 Matas Stankūnas O! Klaipėda 00:56:22 21:07 16:34 46.90
20 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:17:20 42:05 22:44 34.19
21 Daivoras Janušauskas O! Klaipėda 01:39:40 01:04:25 29:18 26.53
- Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė diskval. - - 1.00
- Arūnas Padagas Jaunystė diskval. - - 1.00
- Rokas Labokas ind. diskval. - - 1.00
- Jonas Petukauskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00

3

2.6 km 12 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis Reitingas
1 Lineta Lūžytė O! Klaipėda 00:26:35 00:00 10:13 60.00
2 Simonas Miknys Plungės SC 00:31:07 04:32 11:58 51.26
3 Tadas Urnikis Pungės SRC 00:33:16 06:41 12:47 47.95
4 Ieva Stankūnienė O! Klaipėda 00:35:37 09:02 13:41 44.78
5 Mantas Paulius O! Klaipėda 00:36:28 09:53 14:01 43.74
6 Julius Lukošius Pungės SRC 00:37:30 10:55 14:25 42.53
7 Rokas Zubavičius O! Klaipėda 00:39:40 13:05 15:15 40.21
8 Jonas Šeinauskas Mažeikiai 00:39:48 13:13 15:18 40.08
9 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:40:04 13:29 15:24 39.81
10 Dovilė Stonkuvienė ind. 00:42:28 15:53 16:20 37.56
11 Inga Andrijauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:46:31 19:56 17:53 34.29
12 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:50:27 23:52 19:24 31.62
13 Eglė Andrijauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:52:50 26:15 20:19 30.19
14 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:53:22 26:47 20:31 29.89
15 Elzė Vainoriūtė O! Klaipėda 00:53:52 27:17 20:43 29.61
16 Pijus Stankus O! Klaipėda 00:56:39 30:04 21:47 28.16
17 Filomena Lūžienė   00:59:03 32:28 22:42 27.01
18 Rūta Mačytė ind. 01:30:13 01:03:38 34:41 17.68
- Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Nerijus Simanauskas MSC diskval. - - 1.00
- Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Ugnė Barvydaitytė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Egidija Bikmanienė   diskval. - - 1.00
- Robertas Petukauskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00

4

1.6 km 9 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis Reitingas
1 Ignas Kliučius Pungės SRC 00:19:17 00:00 12:03 45.00
2 Ramūnas Stanius ind. 00:22:59 03:42 14:21 37.76
2 Modestas Gedrimas ind. 00:22:59 03:42 14:21 37.76
4 Laima Lukšienė O! Klaipėda 00:25:11 05:54 15:44 34.46
5 Simas Urbšys Plungės SRC 00:25:44 06:27 16:05 33.72
6 Paulius Lukoševičius O! Klaipėda 00:29:23 10:06 18:21 29.53
7 Simonas Lukoševičius O! Klaipėda 00:29:27 10:10 18:24 29.47
8 Radvilė Lukoševičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:29:38 10:21 18:31 29.28
9 Domantas Stankūnas O! Klaipėda 00:30:42 11:25 19:11 28.27
10 Vėjūnė Bagdzevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:39:56 20:39 24:57 21.73
10 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:39:56 20:39 24:57 21.73
12 Jurmina Cegelskaja O! Klaipėda 00:39:59 20:42 24:59 21.70
13 Saulius Čukauskas   00:41:13 21:56 25:45 21.05
14 Elzė Lukšaitė O! Klaipėda 00:41:24 22:07 25:52 20.96
15 Roberta Labokienė   00:42:16 22:59 26:25 20.53
16 Dominykas Eigelis O! Klaipėda 00:49:32 30:15 30:57 17.52
- Vytenis Morkūnas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Vytautė Damulevičiūtė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Laima Buinickė   diskval. - - 1.00
- Julius Buinickas   diskval. - - 1.00

MTBO

4.6 km 11 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis Reitingas
1 Edmundas Kasevičius Jaunystė 00:28:01 00:00 06:05 null
2 Julius Mikšys Mtbo ind. 00:31:01 03:00 06:44 null
3 Romas Čeplinskas Mtbo Jaunystė 00:32:09 04:08 06:59 null
4 Justas Rimša Mtbo Karšuva 00:32:31 04:30 07:04 null
5 Eidvilė Tėvelytė Mtbo O! Klaipėda 00:32:49 04:48 07:08 null
6 Mindaugas Ramaška MarkReva 00:36:24 08:23 07:54 null
7 Leonas Jarmoška Mtbo ind. 00:36:30 08:29 07:56 null
8 Patricija Kalvaitytė Mtbo O! Klaipėda 00:38:47 10:46 08:25 null
9 Matas Stankūnas Mtbo O! Klaipėda 00:44:18 16:17 09:37 null
10 Rugilė Denisovaitė Mtbo O! Klaipėda 00:46:31 18:30 10:06 null
11 Jonas Šeinauskas Mtbo Mažeikiai 00:49:55 21:54 10:51 null
12 Gražina Braziulienė Jaunystė 00:56:14 28:13 12:13 null
- Vidas Braziulis Jaunystė diskval. - - null