Klaipėdos OS Patalpose 2019-2020 taurė II etapas
Rezultatai
Tarpiniai laikaiM12
0.5 km 18 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatričė Rubinaitė | O! Klaipėda | 00:11:01 | 00:00 | 22:02 | 100.00 |
2 | Urtė Macytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:17:00 | 05:59 | 34:00 | 80.00 |
3 | Gabrielė Pervazaitė | Saulėtekio pr | 00:38:07 | 27:06 | 01:16:14 | 60.00 |
- | Ugnė Barvydaitytė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Justė Macytė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Kotiki | M.Gorkio pr. | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Luna | M.Gorkio pr. | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Lijana Vrublevskaja | Saulėtekio pr | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Emilija Dirdaitė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Elzė Vainoriūtė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
M16
1 km 21 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusnė Baltrušaitytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:10:24 | 00:00 | 10:24 | 100.00 |
2 | Eidvilė Tėvelytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:12:03 | 01:39 | 12:03 | 80.00 |
3 | Rugilė Denisovaitė | O! Klaipėda | 00:13:24 | 03:00 | 13:24 | 60.00 |
4 | Skaistė Skripkauskaitė | O! Klaipėda | 00:14:32 | 04:08 | 14:32 | 50.00 |
5 | Auksė Dokučiajeva | O! Klaipėda | 00:18:04 | 07:40 | 18:04 | 45.00 |
6 | Silvija Kisieliūtė | Neringos SM | 00:19:53 | 09:29 | 19:53 | 40.00 |
- | Patricija Kalvaitytė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
M21
1 km 21 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viltė Čiapienė | Arboro | 00:11:35 | 00:00 | 11:35 | 100.00 |
2 | Ieva Baltriukaitė | Kopa | 00:13:06 | 01:31 | 13:06 | 80.00 |
3 | Kornelija Dūdaitė | ind. | 00:13:23 | 01:48 | 13:23 | 60.00 |
4 | Kristina Viršilaitė | Kopa | 00:15:31 | 03:56 | 15:31 | 50.00 |
5 | Goda Tubutytė | ind. | 00:15:57 | 04:22 | 15:57 | 45.00 |
6 | Dovilė Skripkauskienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:17:57 | 06:22 | 17:57 | 40.00 |
7 | Lina Eigelė | O! Klaipėda | 00:18:57 | 07:22 | 18:57 | 37.00 |
8 | Reda Žalimienė | Jaunystė | 00:19:40 | 08:05 | 19:40 | 35.00 |
- | Gabija Gakaitė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
M40
1 km 21 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalia Jakulytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:15:31 | 00:00 | 15:31 | 100.00 |
2 | Rasa Baltrušaitienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:16:45 | 01:14 | 16:45 | 80.00 |
3 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:17:30 | 01:59 | 17:30 | 60.00 |
4 | Arūnė Maumevičienė | Kopa | 00:18:00 | 02:29 | 18:00 | 50.00 |
5 | Deimantė Kalvaitienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:18:22 | 02:51 | 18:22 | 45.00 |
6 | Jolanta Paulienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:18:53 | 03:22 | 18:53 | 40.00 |
7 | Živilė Grublienė | Kopa | 00:19:34 | 04:03 | 19:34 | 37.00 |
8 | Violeta Ančerienė | Kopa | 00:19:46 | 04:15 | 19:46 | 35.00 |
9 | Teresa Sausaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:21:50 | 06:19 | 21:50 | 33.00 |
10 | Birutė Petraitienė | Jaunystė | 00:22:51 | 07:20 | 22:51 | 31.00 |
11 | Rasa Barvydaitienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:28:38 | 13:07 | 28:38 | 30.00 |
V12
0.5 km 18 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matas Stankūnas | O! Klaipėda | 00:11:54 | 00:00 | 23:48 | 100.00 |
2 | Matas Mikalajūnas | Neringos SM | 00:13:04 | 01:10 | 26:08 | 80.00 |
3 | Agnius Sobeckis | O! Klaipėda | 00:13:26 | 01:32 | 26:52 | 60.00 |
4 | Joris Sobeckis | O! Klaipėda | 00:13:42 | 01:48 | 27:24 | 50.00 |
5 | Simonas Lukoševičius | O! Klaipėda | 00:17:16 | 05:22 | 34:32 | 45.00 |
6 | Tigry | M.Gorkio pr. | 00:19:21 | 07:27 | 38:42 | 40.00 |
7 | Oskaras Kalvaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:25:05 | 13:11 | 50:10 | 37.00 |
8 | Mantas Paulius | O! Klaipėda | 00:33:03 | 21:09 | 01:06:06 | 35.00 |
- | Nojus Čeplinskas | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Akula | M.Gorkio pr. | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Bravl | M.Gorkio pr. | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Rokas Pleikys | Saulėtekio pr | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Algirdas Antanavičius | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
V16
1 km 21 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aistis Morkūnas | MSC | 00:14:08 | 00:00 | 14:08 | 100.00 |
2 | Arnas Sausaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:14:12 | 00:04 | 14:12 | 80.00 |
3 | Pijus Stankus | MSC | 00:15:55 | 01:47 | 15:55 | 60.00 |
4 | Neilas Žemgulys | O! Klaipėda | 00:21:13 | 07:05 | 21:13 | 50.00 |
5 | Martynas Macevičius | MSC | 00:22:07 | 07:59 | 22:07 | 45.00 |
6 | Nerijus Simanauskas | MSC | 00:25:49 | 11:41 | 25:49 | 40.00 |
V21
1 km 21 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonas Riauka | O! Klaipėda | 00:09:21 | 00:00 | 09:21 | 100.00 |
2 | Mantas Totilas | O! Klaipėda | 00:09:26 | 00:05 | 09:26 | 80.00 |
3 | Ramūnas Pabrėža | Jaunystė | 00:09:41 | 00:20 | 09:41 | 60.00 |
4 | Marius Vaišvilas | Arboro | 00:10:18 | 00:57 | 10:18 | 50.00 |
5 | Paulius Aleliūnas | Igtisa | 00:11:03 | 01:42 | 11:03 | 45.00 |
6 | Justinas Liubinskas | O! Klaipėda | 00:12:13 | 02:52 | 12:13 | 40.00 |
7 | Artūras Pečkys | O! Klaipėda | 00:12:39 | 03:18 | 12:39 | 37.00 |
8 | Rudolfas Lamsargis | ind. | 00:12:41 | 03:20 | 12:41 | 35.00 |
9 | Mindaugas Daraška | PŠT | 00:15:52 | 06:31 | 15:52 | 33.00 |
10 | Tomas Sirutis | Kopa | 00:18:53 | 09:32 | 18:53 | 31.00 |
- | Gvidas Kenstavičius | ind. | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
V40
1 km 21 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vytautas Labenskis | Jaunystė | 00:10:22 | 00:00 | 10:22 | 100.00 |
2 | Audrius Pocius | Kopa | 00:11:54 | 01:32 | 11:54 | 80.00 |
3 | Gintas Venckevičius | ind. | 00:13:39 | 03:17 | 13:39 | 60.00 |
4 | Rimvydas Kasiulevičius | Kopa | 00:14:36 | 04:14 | 14:36 | 50.00 |
5 | Remigijus Rusteika | O! Klaipėda | 00:14:41 | 04:19 | 14:41 | 45.00 |
6 | Mindaugas Sausaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:15:33 | 05:11 | 15:33 | 40.00 |
7 | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | 00:18:32 | 08:10 | 18:32 | 37.00 |
8 | Sergej Dokučiajev | O! Klaipėda | 00:22:02 | 11:40 | 22:02 | 35.00 |
9 | Vytautas Barvydaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:27:33 | 17:11 | 27:33 | 33.00 |
10 | Mykolas Barauskas | O! Klaipėda | 00:49:03 | 38:41 | 49:03 | 31.00 |
- | Dainius Sobeckis | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |
- | Daivoras Janušauskas | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 0.50 |