OS Ketvirtadieniai 2019 - 4 etapas
Rezultatai
Tarpiniai laikai1
2.5 km 20 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantas Totilas | O! Klaipėda | 00:16:12 | 00:00 | 06:28 | 120.00 * |
2 | Marius Vaišvilas | Arboro | 00:16:48 | 00:36 | 06:43 | 115.71 * |
3 | Vitalijus Siniavskis | ind. | 00:18:06 | 01:54 | 07:14 | 89.50 |
4 | Simonas Riauka | O! Klaipėda | 00:18:07 | 01:55 | 07:14 | 89.42 |
5 | Julius Mikšys | ind. | 00:18:27 | 02:15 | 07:22 | 87.80 |
6 | Justinas Liubinskas | O! Klaipėda | 00:18:33 | 02:21 | 07:25 | 104.80 * |
7 | Daivaras Genys | Karšuva | 00:18:43 | 02:31 | 07:29 | 103.86 * |
8 | Audrius Pocius | Kopa | 00:18:55 | 02:43 | 07:34 | 85.64 |
9 | Agnius Čiapas | Arboro | 00:19:15 | 03:03 | 07:42 | 100.99 * |
10 | Romualdas Pašakinskas | Jaunystė | 00:19:56 | 03:44 | 07:58 | 81.27 |
11 | Rugilė Denisovaitė | O! Klaipėda | 00:22:12 | 06:00 | 08:52 | 72.97 |
12 | Šarūnas Toleikis | ind. | 00:22:20 | 06:08 | 08:56 | 72.54 |
12 | Artūras Pečkys | O! Klaipėda | 00:22:20 | 06:08 | 08:56 | 72.54 |
14 | Robertas Lubys | O! Klaipėda | 00:22:49 | 06:37 | 09:07 | 71.00 |
15 | Remigijus Sereika | Šilas | 00:23:11 | 06:59 | 09:16 | 83.85 * |
16 | Teodoras Gedminas | O! Klaipėda | 00:23:16 | 07:04 | 09:18 | 69.63 |
17 | Domantas Denisovas | O! Klaipėda | 00:23:50 | 07:38 | 09:32 | 67.97 |
18 | Ieva Baltriukaitė | Kopa | 00:23:52 | 07:40 | 09:32 | 81.45 * |
19 | Rimvydas Kasiulevičius | Kopa | 00:24:50 | 08:38 | 09:56 | 65.23 |
20 | Arnas Sausaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:25:49 | 09:37 | 10:19 | 62.75 |
21 | Paulius Aleliūnas | Igtisa | 00:26:26 | 10:14 | 10:34 | 73.54 * |
22 | Arūnas Skripkauskas | O! Klaipėda | 00:27:13 | 11:01 | 10:53 | 59.52 |
23 | Kristina Viršilaitė | Kopa | 00:27:25 | 11:13 | 10:58 | 70.91 * |
24 | Giedrė Domarkaitė | Versmė | 00:27:26 | 11:14 | 10:58 | 70.86 * |
25 | Arvydas Grublys | Kopa | 00:27:34 | 11:22 | 11:01 | 58.77 |
26 | Dalia Jakulytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:28:10 | 11:58 | 11:16 | 57.51 |
27 | Arūnė Maumevičienė | Kopa | 00:28:19 | 12:07 | 11:19 | 57.21 |
28 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:29:28 | 13:16 | 11:47 | 54.98 |
29 | Aleksandr Borcov | ind. | 00:30:12 | 14:00 | 12:04 | 53.64 |
30 | Beatričė Šimkutė | O! Klaipėda | 00:30:16 | 14:04 | 12:06 | 53.52 |
31 | Martynas Vaškys | Plungės SRC | 00:30:32 | 14:20 | 12:12 | 53.06 |
32 | Violeta Ančerienė | Kopa | 00:30:42 | 14:30 | 12:16 | 52.77 |
33 | Remigijus Rusteika | O! Klaipėda | 00:31:14 | 15:02 | 12:29 | 51.87 |
34 | Dovilė Skripkauskienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:31:18 | 15:06 | 12:31 | 51.76 |
35 | Skaistė Skripkauskaitė | O! Klaipėda | 00:31:46 | 15:34 | 12:42 | 51.00 |
36 | Tomas Sirutis | ind. | 00:32:29 | 16:17 | 12:59 | 49.87 |
37 | Matas Mikalajūnas | Neringos sporto mokykla | 00:32:40 | 16:28 | 13:04 | 49.59 |
38 | Oskaras Kalvaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:33:01 | 16:49 | 13:12 | 49.07 |
39 | Sergej Dokučiajev | O! Klaipėda | 00:33:30 | 17:18 | 13:24 | 48.36 |
40 | Rasa Baltrušaitienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:34:42 | 18:30 | 13:52 | 46.69 |
41 | Pijus Jegorovas | Neringos sporto mokykla | 00:34:50 | 18:38 | 13:56 | 46.51 |
42 | Mindaugas Sausaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:36:04 | 19:52 | 14:25 | 44.92 |
43 | Silvija Kisieliūtė | Neringos sporto mokykla | 00:36:09 | 19:57 | 14:27 | 44.81 |
44 | Albertas Žvaginis | ind. | 00:36:13 | 20:01 | 14:29 | 44.73 |
45 | Deimantė Kalvaitienė | O! Klaipėda | 00:36:22 | 20:10 | 14:32 | 44.55 |
46 | Patricija Kalvaitytė | O! Klaipėda | 00:36:49 | 20:37 | 14:43 | 44.00 |
47 | Saulė Vilniūtė | Plungės SRC | 00:37:43 | 21:31 | 15:05 | 42.95 |
48 | Dovilė Stonkuvienė | ind. | 00:38:15 | 22:03 | 15:18 | 42.35 |
49 | Teresa Sausaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:38:39 | 22:27 | 15:27 | 41.91 |
50 | Živilė Grublienė | Kopa | 00:38:47 | 22:35 | 15:30 | 41.77 |
51 | Aistis Morkūnas | MSC | 00:39:49 | 23:37 | 15:55 | 40.69 |
52 | Deimena Žukauskaitė | MSC | 00:40:32 | 24:20 | 16:12 | 39.97 |
53 | Rudolfas Lamsargis | 00:40:53 | 24:41 | 16:21 | 39.62 | |
54 | Ugnė Beržanskytė | MSC | 00:41:34 | 25:22 | 16:37 | 38.97 |
55 | Dainius Sobeckis | O! Klaipėda | 00:44:46 | 28:34 | 17:54 | 36.19 |
56 | Mantas Steponavičius | MSC | 00:45:23 | 29:11 | 18:09 | 35.70 |
57 | Evelina Gailiūtė | MSC | 00:46:16 | 30:04 | 18:30 | 35.01 |
58 | Goda Tubutytė | ind. | 00:46:55 | 30:43 | 18:46 | 34.53 |
59 | Mykolas Barauskas | O! Klaipėda | 00:49:01 | 32:49 | 19:36 | 33.05 |
60 | Daivoras Janušauskas | O! Klaipėda | 00:50:39 | 34:27 | 20:15 | 31.98 |
61 | Birutė Petraitienė | Jaunystė | 00:52:40 | 36:28 | 21:04 | 30.76 |
62 | Vasaris Juška | O! Klaipėda | 00:53:12 | 37:00 | 21:16 | 30.45 |
63 | Ignas Jurkaitis | MSC | 00:55:27 | 39:15 | 22:10 | 29.22 |
64 | Karina Širkevičiūtė | O! Klaipėda | 01:00:30 | 44:18 | 24:12 | 26.78 |
65 | Oksana Stongvilaitė | Plungės SRC | 01:00:53 | 44:41 | 24:21 | 26.61 |
66 | Nerijus Pociejus | ind. | 01:07:30 | 51:18 | 27:00 | 24.00 |
- | Paulius Sipavičius | ind. | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Rusnė Baltrušaitytė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Rasa Venclovaitė | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 | |
- | Eidvilė Tėvelytė | O! Klaipėda | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
- | Audronis Šulskis | Kopa | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
4
1.2 km 10 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma Kasiulevičienė | Kopa | 00:15:46 | 00:00 | 13:08 | 45.00 |
2 | Ugnė Vedenėjavaitė | Plungės SRC | 00:23:16 | 07:30 | 19:23 | 30.49 |
3 | Eigirdas Lakačiauskas | Plungės SRC | 00:23:18 | 07:32 | 19:25 | 30.45 |
4 | Matas Stankūnas | O! Klaipėda | 00:25:47 | 10:01 | 21:29 | 27.52 |
5 | Joris Sobeckis | O! Klaipėda | 00:25:48 | 10:02 | 21:30 | 27.50 |
6 | Agnius Sobeckis | O! Klaipėda | 00:25:58 | 10:12 | 21:38 | 27.32 |
7 | Justė Skripkauskaitė | O! Klaipėda | 00:32:28 | 16:42 | 27:03 | 21.85 |
8 | Lukas Stankus | MSC | 00:35:12 | 19:26 | 29:20 | 20.16 |
9 | Simonas Lukoševičius | O! Klaipėda | 00:36:13 | 20:27 | 30:10 | 19.59 |
10 | Pijus Stankus | MSC | 00:36:30 | 20:44 | 30:25 | 19.44 |
11 | Tomas Zybinas | MSC | 00:36:43 | 20:57 | 30:35 | 19.32 |
12 | Mantas Paulius | O! Klaipėda | 00:38:26 | 22:40 | 32:01 | 18.46 |
13 | Nerijus Simanauskas | MSC | 00:38:29 | 22:43 | 32:04 | 18.44 |
14 | Lina Eigelė | ind. | 00:38:57 | 23:11 | 32:27 | 18.22 |
15 | Paulina Petrovaitė | O! Klaipėda | 01:34:17 | 01:18:31 | 01:18:34 | 7.53 |
- | Henrikas Brencius | MSC | diskval. | - | - | 1.00 |
MTBO
3.9 km 12 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis | Reitingas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šarūnas Toleikis | ind. | 00:22:44 | 00:00 | 05:49 | null |
2 | Evaldas Eringis | ind. | 00:23:32 | 00:48 | 06:02 | null |
3 | Mindaugas Sausaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:24:40 | 01:56 | 06:19 | null |
4 | Remigijus Rusteika | O! Klaipėda | 00:25:05 | 02:21 | 06:25 | null |
5 | Edmundas Kasevičius | Jaunystė | 00:27:21 | 04:37 | 07:00 | null |
6 | Arnas Sausaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:28:06 | 05:22 | 07:12 | null |
7 | Vidas Braziulis | Jaunystė | 00:28:14 | 05:30 | 07:14 | null |
8 | Karolis Tijūnaitis | 00:32:34 | 09:50 | 08:21 | null | |
9 | Romandas Kalvaitis | O! Klaipėda | 00:36:24 | 13:40 | 09:20 | null |
10 | Gražina Braziulienė | Jaunystė | 00:41:11 | 18:27 | 10:33 | null |
11 | Asta Tutinaitė | ind. | 00:47:36 | 24:52 | 12:12 | null |
12 | Leonas Jarmoška | ind. | 00:47:50 | 25:06 | 12:15 | null |