Klaipėdos OS Patalpose 2018-2019 taurė V etapas

Rezultatai

M12

0.5 km 16 KP
1 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:10:58 00:00 21:56 100.00
2 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:11:27 00:29 22:54 80.00
3 Milda Kaluzevičiūtė Saulėtekis 00:12:37 01:39 25:14 60.00
4 Lilija Norgėlaitė Saulėtekis 00:13:10 02:12 26:20 50.00
5 Gedvilė Dvarionaitė Saulėtekis 00:13:14 02:16 26:28 45.00
6 Miglė Sadauskaitė Saulėtekis 00:13:20 02:22 26:40 40.00
6 Skaistė Dvarionaitė Saulėtekis 00:13:20 02:22 26:40 40.00
8 Kamilė Saudargaitė Saulėtekis 00:14:46 03:48 29:32 35.00
9 Estrėja Ribakovaitė Saulėtekis 00:14:55 03:57 29:50 33.00
10 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:15:14 04:16 30:28 31.00
10 Danielė Drungilaitė Saulėtekis 00:15:14 04:16 30:28 31.00
12 Elija Rastokaitė Saulėtekis 00:16:20 05:22 32:40 29.00
12 Goda Ramašauskaitė Saulėtekis 00:16:20 05:22 32:40 29.00
14 Emilija Gureckytė Saulėtekis 00:16:59 06:01 33:58 27.00
15 Veronika Gulbinskaitė Saulėtekis 00:17:06 06:08 34:12 26.00
16 Kamilė Ramonaitė Saulėtekis 00:17:18 06:20 34:36 25.00
17 Solveiga Šiberkštytė Saulėtekis 00:18:55 07:57 37:50 24.00
18 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:21:43 10:45 43:26 23.00
19 Sofija Butkutė MSC 00:22:17 11:19 44:34 22.00
20 Deimantė Drungilaitė Saulėtekis 00:22:28 11:30 44:56 21.00
- Roma Urbonienė O! Klaipėda 00:22:30 11:32 45:00 0.00
21 Rugilė Vaškytė Saulėtekis 00:22:55 11:57 45:50 20.00
22 Skaistė Valančiūtė Saulėtekis 00:22:58 12:00 45:56 19.00
23 Gabrielė Pervazaitė Saulėtekis 00:23:05 12:07 46:10 18.00
24 Erta Striupaitė O! Klaipėda 00:23:08 12:10 46:16 17.00
24 Laura Stulginskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:23:08 12:10 46:16 17.00
26 Vigailė Milašauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:27:23 16:25 54:46 15.00
27 Gabija Norvilaitė O! Klaipėda 00:27:30 16:32 55:00 14.00
- Elija Neverdauskaitė ind. 00:29:06 18:08 58:12 0.00
28 Nida Ruzgytė MSC 00:29:21 18:23 58:42 13.00
29 Auksė Paulikaitė MSC 00:30:02 19:04 01:00:04 12.00
- Gabrielė Srėbaliūtė ind. diskval. - - 0.50
- Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Gabrielė Čerkauskaitė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Vita Jasulaitytė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Eglė Jonušaitė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Emilija Šiaulytė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Mileta Jatulevičiūtė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Evelina Šiaulytė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Ineta Liulaitytė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Gabrielė Tamulevičiūtė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

M16

1 km 20 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:14:43 00:00 14:43 100.00
2 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:15:25 00:42 15:25 80.00
3 Urtė Saunoriūtė Saulėtekis 00:18:07 03:24 18:07 60.00
4 Aurelija Tumaitė Saulėtekis 00:19:54 05:11 19:54 50.00
5 Vidmantė Aleksiūnaitė O! Klaipėda 00:21:14 06:31 21:14 45.00
6 Deimantė Kasnauskytė Saulėtekis 00:21:22 06:39 21:22 40.00
7 Viktorija Mineikytė Saulėtekis 00:23:39 08:56 23:39 37.00
8 Ugnė Beržanskytė MSC 00:25:07 10:24 25:07 35.00
9 Aistė Vaičekauskaitė Saulėtekis 00:26:40 11:57 26:40 33.00
10 Evelina Gailiūtė MSC 00:27:07 12:24 27:07 31.00
11 Vaiva Sergejeva Saulėtekis 00:27:47 13:04 27:47 30.00
12 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:28:14 13:31 28:14 29.00
- Rūta Jatulevičiūtė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Dovilė Petrutytė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50

M21

1 km 20 KP
1 Giedrė Domarkaitė Versmė 00:11:53 00:00 11:53 100.00
2 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:12:35 00:42 12:35 80.00
3 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:14:26 02:33 14:26 60.00
4 Rasa Tautavičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:15:24 03:31 15:24 50.00
5 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:16:17 04:24 16:17 45.00
6 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:17:07 05:14 17:07 40.00
7 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:20:37 08:44 20:37 37.00
8 Lina Eigelė ind. 00:30:56 19:03 30:56 35.00
- Gabija Gakaitė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

M40

1 km 20 KP
1 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:20:21 00:00 20:21 100.00
2 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:21:57 01:36 21:57 80.00
3 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:24:02 03:41 24:02 60.00

V12

0.5 km 16 KP
1 Lukas Baltmiškis Saulėtekis 00:12:00 00:00 24:00 100.00
2 Dominykas Čiuželis Saulėtekis 00:12:35 00:35 25:10 80.00
3 Denisas Dabulskis Saulėtekis 00:12:39 00:39 25:18 60.00
4 Eimantas Karklius Saulėtekis 00:13:19 01:19 26:38 50.00
5 Jordanas Karklius Saulėtekis 00:13:23 01:23 26:46 45.00
6 Martynas Vitauskis Saulėtekis 00:15:20 03:20 30:40 40.00
7 Arnas Ragelis Saulėtekis 00:15:24 03:24 30:48 37.00
8 Edgaras Brižinskas Saulėtekis 00:15:31 03:31 31:02 35.00
9 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:17:23 05:23 34:46 33.00
10 Pijus Stankus MSC 00:18:00 06:00 36:00 31.00
11 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:18:03 06:03 36:06 30.00
12 Faustas Žadeikis Saulėtekis 00:18:58 06:58 37:56 29.00
13 Nerijus Simanauskas MSC 00:20:59 08:59 41:58 28.00
14 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:21:57 09:57 43:54 27.00
15 Henrikas Brencius MSC 00:22:45 10:45 45:30 26.00
16 Matas Makarevičius MSC 00:24:10 12:10 48:20 25.00
- Timur Semenko MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Rokas Pleikys Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Alan Gudavičius MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Modestas Rubežius MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Matas Bružas Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Arnas Petraitis Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Ugnius Urbonas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

V16

1 km 20 KP
- Neptūnas Saulėtekis 00:14:46 00:00 14:46 0.00
1 Einius Budginas Saulėtekis 00:15:22 00:36 15:22 100.00
2 Dainius Budginas Saulėtekis 00:15:37 00:51 15:37 80.00
3 Hermanas Klova Saulėtekis 00:17:13 02:27 17:13 60.00
4 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:19:46 05:00 19:46 50.00
5 Idas Jasaitis MSC 00:20:33 05:47 20:33 45.00
6 Lukas Kubrak Saulėtekis 00:20:38 05:52 20:38 40.00
7 Grantas Žilinskas Saulėtekis 00:24:52 10:06 24:52 37.00
8 Martynas Macevičius MSC 00:25:55 11:09 25:55 35.00
9 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:32:01 17:15 32:01 33.00
10 Robertas Solovjovas MSC 00:33:00 18:14 33:00 31.00
- Andrius Andriulionis Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Tauras Klakauskas Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Titas Augutis Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Lukas Stankus MSC diskval. - - 0.50

V21

1 km 20 KP
1 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:10:09 00:00 10:09 100.00
2 Julius Mikšys ind. 00:10:26 00:17 10:26 80.00
3 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:10:39 00:30 10:39 60.00
4 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:11:36 01:27 11:36 50.00
5 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:11:55 01:46 11:55 45.00
6 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:12:04 01:55 12:04 40.00
7 Paulius Sipavičius ind. 00:13:29 03:20 13:29 37.00
8 Martynas Jurčekonis ind 00:13:46 03:37 13:46 35.00
9 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:13:56 03:47 13:56 33.00
- Marius Vaišvilas Arboro diskval. - - 0.50
- Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa diskval. - - 0.50
- Ignas Jurkaitis MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

V40

1 km 20 KP
1 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:16:15 00:00 16:15 100.00
2 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:18:42 02:27 18:42 80.00
3 Aleksandr Borcov ind. 00:18:52 02:37 18:52 60.00
4 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 00:19:10 02:55 19:10 50.00
5 Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:21:57 05:42 21:57 45.00
6 Daivoras Janušauskas O! Klaipėda 00:22:39 06:24 22:39 40.00
- Mykolas Barauskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50