Klaipėdos OS Patalpose 2018-2019 taurė IV etapas

Rezultatai

M12

0.5 km 12 KP
1 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:16:10 00:00 32:20 100.00
2 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:18:06 01:56 36:12 80.00
3 Ugnė Jonutytė Saulėtekis 00:21:13 05:03 42:26 60.00
4 Kamilė Saudargaitė Saulėtekis 00:21:16 05:06 42:32 50.00
5 Evelina Šiaulytė Saulėtekis 00:21:32 05:22 43:04 45.00
6 Gedvilė Dvarionaitė Saulėtekis 00:21:41 05:31 43:22 40.00
7 Goda Ramašauskaitė Saulėtekis 00:21:54 05:44 43:48 37.00
- Vilma Grinsevičiūtė Indiv. 00:25:53 09:43 51:46 0.00
8 Emilija Grinsevičiūtė Indiv. 00:25:55 09:45 51:50 35.00
9 Enrika Leliugaitė Mažvydas 00:28:14 12:04 56:28 33.00
10 Ineta Liulaitytė Saulėtekis 00:29:40 13:30 59:20 31.00
11 Milda Kazulevičiūtė Saulėtekis 00:29:42 13:32 59:24 30.00
12 Deimantė Drungilaitė Saulėtekis 00:30:10 14:00 01:00:20 29.00
13 Gabrielė Pervazaitė Saulėtekis 00:30:11 14:01 01:00:22 28.00
14 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:30:55 14:45 01:01:50 27.00
15 Mileta Jatulevičiūtė Saulėtekis 00:31:28 15:18 01:02:56 26.00
16 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:33:46 17:36 01:07:32 25.00
17 Paulina Petrovaitė Mažvydas 00:34:08 17:58 01:08:16 24.00
18 Lijana Vrublevskaja Saulėtekis 00:35:53 19:43 01:11:46 23.00
19 Gabija Bertaitytė Saulėtekis 00:36:14 20:04 01:12:28 22.00
20 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:44:00 27:50 01:28:00 21.00
- Roma Urbonienė O! Klaipėda 00:46:11 30:01 01:32:22 0.00
21 Erta Striupaitė O! Klaipėda 00:51:10 35:00 01:42:20 20.00
- Eliza Golubovskaja Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Žemyna Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Akvilė Lopetaitė Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Sofija Butkutė MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Sofija Orobei Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Romena Gudauskaitė Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Skaistė Dvarionaitė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Elija Neverdauskaitė Indiv. diskval. - - 0.50

M16

1 km 16 KP
1 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:13:29 00:00 13:29 100.00
2 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:14:13 00:44 14:13 80.00
3 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:15:01 01:32 15:01 60.00
4 Deimantė Valiūtė Mažvydas 00:23:13 09:44 23:13 50.00
5 Adrija Rimšaitė Mažvydas 00:23:17 09:48 23:17 45.00
6 Vidmantė Aleksiūnaitė O! Klaipėda 00:40:51 27:22 40:51 40.00
7 Aistė Vaičekauskaitė Saulėtekis 00:54:05 40:36 54:05 37.00
8 Vaiva Sergejeva Saulėtekis 00:54:09 40:40 54:09 35.00
8 Viktorija Mineikytė Saulėtekis 00:54:09 40:40 54:09 35.00
- Ugnė Beržanskytė MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC diskval. - - 0.50

M21

1 km 16 KP
1 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:12:22 00:00 12:22 100.00
2 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:13:24 01:02 13:24 80.00
3 Gabija Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:14:37 02:15 14:37 60.00
4 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:19:39 07:17 19:39 50.00
5 Rasa Tautavičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:25:03 12:41 25:03 45.00
6 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:27:21 14:59 27:21 40.00
7 Lina Eigelė Indiv. 00:30:31 18:09 30:31 37.00
8 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:32:09 19:47 32:09 35.00
- Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

M40

1 km 16 KP
1 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:24:15 00:00 24:15 100.00
2 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:26:32 02:17 26:32 80.00
3 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:30:52 06:37 30:52 60.00
4 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:37:12 12:57 37:12 50.00

V12

0.5 km 12 KP
1 Erikas Noreika Mažvydas 00:18:15 00:00 36:30 100.00
2 Rokas Kosilginas Mažvydas 00:18:19 00:04 36:38 80.00
3 Paulius Čėsna Mažvydas 00:18:20 00:05 36:40 60.00
4 Paulius Kubiliunas Mažvydas 00:18:31 00:16 37:02 50.00
5 Regimantas Paulikas Mažvydas 00:18:45 00:30 37:30 45.00
6 Tauras Klakauskas Saulėtekis 00:19:15 01:00 38:30 40.00
7 Andrius Andriulionis Saulėtekis 00:19:49 01:34 39:38 37.00
8 Nedas Končius Saulėtekis 00:21:39 03:24 43:18 35.00
9 Pijus Stankus MSC 00:24:51 06:36 49:42 33.00
10 Nerijus Simanauskas MSC 00:25:05 06:50 50:10 31.00
11 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:26:13 07:58 52:26 30.00
12 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:26:29 08:14 52:58 29.00
13 Ugnius Urbonas O! Klaipėda 00:27:24 09:09 54:48 28.00
14 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:27:33 09:18 55:06 27.00
15 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:32:22 14:07 01:04:44 26.00
16 Mindaugas Kulikauskas Saulėtekis 00:33:00 14:45 01:06:00 25.00
17 Rokas Pleikys Saulėtekis 00:33:06 14:51 01:06:12 24.00
18 Modestas Rubežius MSC 00:37:08 18:53 01:14:16 23.00
19 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:48:27 30:12 01:36:54 22.00
- Gediminas Černiauskas Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Henrikas Brencius MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Lukas Verikas Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Andrius Mačiulskis Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Matas Makarevičius MSC diskval. - - 0.50

V16

1 km 16 KP
1 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:15:20 00:00 15:20 100.00
2 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:23:08 07:48 23:08 80.00
3 Ričardas Krulys Mažvydas 00:25:52 10:32 25:52 60.00
4 Mindaugas Mejeris Mažvydas 00:25:57 10:37 25:57 50.00
5 Matas Ubartas Mažvydas 00:26:07 10:47 26:07 45.00
6 Vygantas Bažanovas Mažvydas 00:26:57 11:37 26:57 40.00
- Lukas Ubrak Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Kajus Gerkys Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Edgaras Naujalis Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50
- Rokas Kontrimas Mažvydas diskval. - - 0.50

V21

1 km 16 KP
1 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:09:52 00:00 09:52 100.00
2 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:10:35 00:43 10:35 80.00
3 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:12:42 02:50 12:42 60.00
4 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:13:04 03:12 13:04 50.00
5 Martynas Jurčekonis Indiv. 00:13:28 03:36 13:28 45.00
6 Gvidas Kenstavičius Indiv. 00:14:39 04:47 14:39 40.00
7 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:17:35 07:43 17:35 37.00
8 Aurimas Bertulis Indiv. 00:21:53 12:01 21:53 35.00
8 Jonas Janušaitis Indiv. 00:21:53 12:01 21:53 35.00
10 Laurynas Grigonius Indiv. 00:26:18 16:26 26:18 31.00
11 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 00:26:54 17:02 26:54 30.00
12 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:35:02 25:10 35:02 29.00
- Julius Mikšys Indiv. diskval. - - 0.50

V40

1 km 16 KP
1 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:13:13 00:00 13:13 100.00
2 Arūnas Znotinas Telšiai 00:14:26 01:13 14:26 80.00
3 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:19:01 05:48 19:01 60.00
4 Aleksandr Borcov Indiv. 00:20:01 06:48 20:01 50.00
5 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:23:02 09:49 23:02 45.00
6 Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:43:30 30:17 43:30 40.00