Klaipėdos OS Patalpose 2018-2019 taurė III etapas

Rezultatai

M12

0.5 km 13 KP
1 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O!Klaipėda 00:08:51 00:00 17:42 100.00
- Roma Urbonienė Indvidualiai 00:13:43 04:52 27:26 0.00
2 Patricija Kalvaitytė O!Klaipėda 00:14:20 05:29 28:40 80.00
3 Justė Skripkauskaitė O!Klaipėda 00:14:34 05:43 29:08 60.00
4 Auksė Dokučiajeva O!Klaipėda 00:15:13 06:22 30:26 50.00
5 Laura Stulginskaitė 3C 00:22:14 13:23 44:28 45.00
6 Odilija Majutė 3C 00:22:18 13:27 44:36 40.00
7 Milda Mazyte 3C 00:22:21 13:30 44:42 37.00
8 Rūta Jetulevičiūtė Saulėtekis 00:23:31 14:40 47:02 35.00
9 Eva Zdanavičiutė Saulėtekis 00:26:04 17:13 52:08 33.00
10 Žemyna Skripkauskaitė O!Klaipėda 00:26:24 17:33 52:48 31.00
11 Karina Širkevičiūtė O!Klaipėda 00:28:13 19:22 56:26 30.00
12 Ugnė Jonutytė Saulėtekis 00:30:32 21:41 01:01:04 29.00
13 Milda Kaluzevičiūtė Saulėtekis 00:30:34 21:43 01:01:08 28.00
14 Gedvilė Dvarionaitė Saulėtekis 00:35:44 26:53 01:11:28 27.00
15 Skaistė Dvarionaitė Saulėtekis 00:35:46 26:55 01:11:32 26.00
16 Goda Ramašauskaitė Saulėtekis 00:35:47 26:56 01:11:34 25.00
17 Evelina Šiaulytė Saulėtekis 00:35:50 26:59 01:11:40 24.00
- Agnė Vaičiūtė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Gabrielė Pervazaitė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Deimantė Drungilaitė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Mileta Jetulevičiūtė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Danielė Drungilaitė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Kamilė Saudargaitė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Veronika Gulbinskaitė Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Lijana Vrublevskaja Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50

M16

1 km 18 KP
1 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O!Klaipėda 00:13:19 00:00 13:19 100.00
2 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O!Klaipėda 00:13:59 00:40 13:59 80.00
3 Rugilė Denisovaitė O!Klaipėda 00:15:21 02:02 15:21 60.00
4 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:21:15 07:56 21:15 50.00
5 Ugnė Beržanskytė MSC 00:22:20 09:01 22:20 45.00
6 Vidmantė Aleksiūnaitė O!Klaipėda 00:31:39 18:20 31:39 40.00
7 Vaiva Sergejeva Saulėtekis 00:35:44 22:25 35:44 37.00
8 Viktorija Mineikytė Saulėtekis 00:35:45 22:26 35:45 35.00

M21

1 km 18 KP
1 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:11:55 00:00 11:55 100.00
2 Giedrė Domarkaitė Versmė 00:11:56 00:01 11:56 80.00
3 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:12:09 00:14 12:09 60.00
4 Greta Gakaitė O!Klaipėda 00:14:35 02:40 14:35 50.00
5 Gabija Gakaitė O!Klaipėda 00:14:58 03:03 14:58 45.00
6 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O!Klaipėda 00:18:00 06:05 18:00 40.00
7 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O!Klaipėda 00:18:42 06:47 18:42 37.00
8 Lina Eigelė Individualiai 00:24:57 13:02 24:57 35.00
- Inesa Banytė O!Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa diskval. - - 0.50

M40

1 km 18 KP
1 Dalia Jakulytė O!Klaipėda 00:14:47 00:00 14:47 100.00
2 Deimante Kalvaitienė O!Klaipėda 00:19:27 04:40 19:27 80.00
3 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:35:31 20:44 35:31 60.00

MOKIN

0.5 km 13 KP
1 Viltė Makaraitė 5C 00:04:48 00:00 09:36 100.00
1 Viltautė Jasinevičiūtė 5C 00:04:48 00:00 09:36 100.00
3 Petras Armonas 4B 00:04:53 00:05 09:46 60.00
4 Mantas Gedvilas 4B 00:04:54 00:06 09:48 50.00
5 Kamilė Norkūnaitė 6C 00:05:03 00:15 10:06 45.00
6 Kamilė Dargytė 6C 00:05:06 00:18 10:12 40.00
7 Vytautė Lukauskaitė 4B 00:05:12 00:24 10:24 37.00
8 Liudvikas Ūsas 5C 00:05:16 00:28 10:32 35.00
9 Airid Mokerov 3C 00:05:17 00:29 10:34 33.00
10 Simas Šarakauskas 5C 00:05:18 00:30 10:36 31.00
11 Gedas Naktinis 6C 00:05:19 00:31 10:38 30.00
12 Dominykas Štitilis 6C 00:05:20 00:32 10:40 29.00
13 Domantas Ruškys 3C 00:05:21 00:33 10:42 28.00
13 Matas Glebauskas 6C 00:05:21 00:33 10:42 28.00
15 Kajus Mikalauskas 6A 00:05:23 00:35 10:46 26.00
15 Erta Striupaitė 3C 00:05:23 00:35 10:46 26.00
15 Rugilė Gedvilaitė 3C 00:05:23 00:35 10:46 26.00
18 Ginas Sadauskas 6C 00:05:25 00:37 10:50 23.00
19 Naglis Mockus 5A 00:05:28 00:40 10:56 22.00
19 Vilius Taujenis 5A 00:05:28 00:40 10:56 22.00
21 Deimas Katelynas 5A 00:05:29 00:41 10:58 20.00
21 Jonas Petrėtis 6C 00:05:29 00:41 10:58 20.00
23 Aleksandras Markus 5A 00:05:31 00:43 11:02 18.00
24 Aistė Bacevičiūtė Marija 5D 00:05:33 00:45 11:06 17.00
25 Mija Strigauskaitė 4B 00:05:37 00:49 11:14 16.00
26 Akvilė Stankūnaitė 4B 00:05:41 00:53 11:22 15.00
26 Dominykas Stiopkinas 4B 00:05:41 00:53 11:22 15.00
28 Justas Lazdauskis 4B 00:05:43 00:55 11:26 13.00
28 Emilis Šimkus 4B 00:05:43 00:55 11:26 13.00
30 Viljamas Maižius 6B 00:05:44 00:56 11:28 11.00
31 Eimantas Valantinas 6B 00:05:45 00:57 11:30 10.00
32 Lukas Mažrimas 4B 00:05:55 01:07 11:50 9.00
33 Kipras Kungys 6A 00:06:02 01:14 12:04 8.00
34 Auksė Dokučiajeva 5D 00:06:11 01:23 12:22 7.00
35 Arentas Labanauskas 5C 00:06:13 01:25 12:26 6.00
35 Skaistė Timofejeva 5D 00:06:13 01:25 12:26 6.00
37 Gabija Taujenytė 5A 00:06:14 01:26 12:28 4.00
38 Elizabeta Maškova 4A 00:06:16 01:28 12:32 3.00
39 Milgedas Minkevičius 4A 00:06:17 01:29 12:34 2.00
40 Danielius Vaičius 4A 00:06:18 01:30 12:36 1.00
40 Saulė Kryževičiūtė 5A 00:06:18 01:30 12:36 1.00
42 Einartas Alminas 5C 00:06:19 01:31 12:38 0.50
43 Vaiva Evaltaitė 6A 00:06:21 01:33 12:42 0.50
44 Neringa Gedvilaitė 6B 00:06:22 01:34 12:44 0.50
45 Andrius Merkuševas 5C 00:06:24 01:36 12:48 0.50
46 Pijus Pudžemys 6A 00:06:25 01:37 12:50 0.50
46 Rytis Stulginskas 6A 00:06:25 01:37 12:50 0.50
48 Deima Zajeva 6B 00:06:27 01:39 12:54 0.50
49 Aina Diburytė 6B 00:06:28 01:40 12:56 0.50
50 Tomas Žičkus 6A 00:06:32 01:44 13:04 0.50
51 Deimantė Šileikaitė 6A 00:06:41 01:53 13:22 0.50
52 Kamilė Gerybaitė 6B 00:06:46 01:58 13:32 0.50
53 Adrianas Mockus 6C 00:06:48 02:00 13:36 0.50
54 Vasarė Žilinskaitė 6B 00:06:49 02:01 13:38 0.50
54 Domas Drevinskas 6C 00:06:49 02:01 13:38 0.50
54 Eleonora Aleknavičiūtė 6A 00:06:49 02:01 13:38 0.50
57 Paulius Žiromskis 5C 00:06:50 02:02 13:40 0.50
57 Dominykas Rudys 6C 00:06:50 02:02 13:40 0.50
59 Titas Eidėjus 5C 00:06:53 02:05 13:46 0.50
60 Markas Kromakas 6C 00:06:54 02:06 13:48 0.50
61 Eldar Mustafajev 6C 00:06:55 02:07 13:50 0.50
62 Nojus Lubys 6C 00:06:59 02:11 13:58 0.50
63 Modesta Oftaitė 6A 00:07:01 02:13 14:02 0.50
64 Eimantas Mencleris 5B 00:07:02 02:14 14:04 0.50
65 Linas Žvinklys 5B 00:07:03 02:15 14:06 0.50
65 Ugnė Bieliauskaitė 2B 00:07:03 02:15 14:06 0.50
67 Justė Kasparaitytė 2B 00:07:05 02:17 14:10 0.50
68 Domantas Navickas 5B 00:07:06 02:18 14:12 0.50
68 Gvidas Žinkevičius 6C 00:07:06 02:18 14:12 0.50
70 Danielė Kryžiūtė 6B 00:07:10 02:22 14:20 0.50
70 Meda Merkelytė 6B 00:07:10 02:22 14:20 0.50
72 Kamilė Daukšaitė 2B 00:07:11 02:23 14:22 0.50
73 Vaiva Moncevičiutė Elžbieta 5A 00:07:16 02:28 14:32 0.50
74 Augustė Kasparavičiūtė 5A 00:07:18 02:30 14:36 0.50
74 Ugnė Krasauskaitė 3A 00:07:18 02:30 14:36 0.50
76 Aurėja Pocevičiutė 3A 00:07:20 02:32 14:40 0.50
77 Deimantas Liutkus 6A 00:07:22 02:34 14:44 0.50
77 Eva Jefremenko 3A 00:07:22 02:34 14:44 0.50
79 Titas Latakas 6A 00:07:23 02:35 14:46 0.50
80 Areta Bielskytė 3A 00:07:27 02:39 14:54 0.50
81 Karolina Šimkutė 5C 00:07:32 02:44 15:04 0.50
82 Leila Paliukaitytė 5C 00:07:33 02:45 15:06 0.50
83 Evelina Žutautaitė 4B 00:07:36 02:48 15:12 0.50
84 Alanas Šapoka 5B 00:07:38 02:50 15:16 0.50
84 Karolis Petraitis 3C 00:07:38 02:50 15:16 0.50
86 Mantas Alekna 3C 00:07:39 02:51 15:18 0.50
87 Tautvydas Gagilas 3C 00:07:43 02:55 15:26 0.50
88 Jokūbas Dargis 4B 00:07:46 02:58 15:32 0.50
89 Lukas Pakalniškis 6A 00:07:51 03:03 15:42 0.50
90 Justina Gelminauskaitė 6C 00:07:58 03:10 15:56 0.50
91 Viltė Tėvelavičiūtė 6C 00:07:59 03:11 15:58 0.50
92 Marius Grikšas 6B 00:08:00 03:12 16:00 0.50
93 Domantas Mikšys 6B 00:08:02 03:14 16:04 0.50
94 Edvinas Žalpys 4B 00:08:14 03:26 16:28 0.50
95 Lukas Janavičius 4B 00:08:18 03:30 16:36 0.50
96 Martas Balskus 4B 00:08:25 03:37 16:50 0.50
97 Maksim Kairaitis 3C 00:08:29 03:41 16:58 0.50
98 Jonas Narkus 3C 00:08:30 03:42 17:00 0.50
99 Brigita Skaratiė 5C 00:08:35 03:47 17:10 0.50
99 Vytautė Šimkevičiūtė 6A 00:08:35 03:47 17:10 0.50
101 Lėja Vaitkevičiūtė 6A 00:08:36 03:48 17:12 0.50
102 Angelina Jankauskaitė 5C 00:08:37 03:49 17:14 0.50
103 Titas Kairys 3C 00:08:38 03:50 17:16 0.50
104 Augustė Bieliauskaitė 6B 00:08:49 04:01 17:38 0.50
105 Justė Skripkauskaitė 3C 00:08:50 04:02 17:40 0.50
106 Edilija Pozniakova 3C 00:08:51 04:03 17:42 0.50
107 Erikas Gakas 5B 00:09:03 04:15 18:06 0.50
108 Kamilė Labanauskaitė 6A 00:09:04 04:16 18:08 0.50
109 Neila Keršytė 6A 00:09:05 04:17 18:10 0.50
110 Patricija Dauliūtė 6A 00:09:06 04:18 18:12 0.50
111 Deimantė Meižytė 6A 00:09:08 04:20 18:16 0.50
112 Tadas Lukomskis 4A 00:09:30 04:42 19:00 0.50
113 Amelija Balčiūnaitė 4A 00:09:33 04:45 19:06 0.50
113 Vesta Rubežiūtė 4A 00:09:33 04:45 19:06 0.50
115 Jonas Barkauskas Vilhelmas 4A 00:09:34 04:46 19:08 0.50
116 Odilija Majutė 3C 00:10:15 05:27 20:30 0.50
117 Mėta Povilaitytė 3C 00:10:47 05:59 21:34 0.50
118 Marijus Adomkus 5B 00:15:59 11:11 31:58 0.50
- Faustas Urbšas 6C diskval. - - 0.50
- Julija Puidaitė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Eidvilė Dacytė 3C diskval. - - 0.50
- Gabija Bagdžiūnaitė 3C diskval. - - 0.50
- Matas Remeika 6A diskval. - - 0.50
- Armandas Mikelionis 6A diskval. - - 0.50
- Faustas Vasiliauskis 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Žygimantas Valiukėnas 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Beatričė Trakytė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Gustas Šukys 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Sindrė Sapažinskaitė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Adomas Raudys 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Austėja Pumputytė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Moreno Loaiza Isabel Sofia 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Martynas Kušlys 3C diskval. - - 0.50
- Paula Liniauskaitė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Emilija Jurgutytė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Eglė Butvydaitė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Lavija Bučytė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Darija Anužytė 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Ervinas Aleknavičius 5B diskval. - - 0.50
- Dovydas Šimas 5C diskval. - - 0.50
- Skaistė Samsonova 5C diskval. - - 0.50
- Karolina Meškytė 5C diskval. - - 0.50
- Agniežka Makarevič 5C diskval. - - 0.50
- Akvilė Juškaitė 5C diskval. - - 0.50
- Benas Daukšas 5C diskval. - - 0.50
- Laurynas Dolėba 3C diskval. - - 0.50
- Milda Mazytė 3C diskval. - - 0.50
- Ugnė Barsevičiūtė 5C diskval. - - 0.50
- Orestas Mažeika 6B diskval. - - 0.50
- Edas Tiškus 6C diskval. - - 0.50
- Skaistė Skripkauskaitė 5D diskval. - - 0.50
- Augustas Dolėba 5A diskval. - - 0.50
- Agnė Vaičiūtė 4B diskval. - - 0.50
- Oskar Stravinskas 4B diskval. - - 0.50
- Elinga Stonkutė 4B diskval. - - 0.50
- Airida Kmitaitė 4B diskval. - - 0.50
- Aušrinė Jurčiūtė 4B diskval. - - 0.50
- Reinaldas Vaškys 6B diskval. - - 0.50
- Eva Šaulytė 6B diskval. - - 0.50
- Rokas Riauba 6B diskval. - - 0.50
- Justas Noreikis 6B diskval. - - 0.50
- Eimantas Biknius 6B diskval. - - 0.50
- Rūta Ripkauskaitė 3C diskval. - - 0.50
- Eimantas Bertulis 6B diskval. - - 0.50
- Titas Tylertas 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Gabrielė Ruikytė 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Rokas Rimgaila 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Danielius Ridikas 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Emilija Paserpskytė 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Laura Mikelevič 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Joana Markevičiūtė 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Paulius Jucius 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Greta Gintvainytė 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Vakaris Gedvilas 4A diskval. - - 0.50
- Laura Stulginskaitė 3C diskval. - - 0.50

V12

0.5 km 13 KP
1 Eimantas Denisovas O!Klaipėda 00:13:13 00:00 26:26 100.00
2 Ugnius Urbanas O!Klaipėda 00:16:18 03:05 32:36 80.00
3 Agnius Sobeckis O!Klaipėda 00:16:44 03:31 33:28 60.00
4 Pijus Stankus MSC 00:17:27 04:14 34:54 50.00
5 Nerijus Simanauskas MSC 00:17:34 04:21 35:08 45.00
6 Tauras Klakauskas Saulėtekis 00:19:34 06:21 39:08 40.00
7 Nedas Končius Saulėtekis 00:19:36 06:23 39:12 37.00
8 Joris Sobeckis O!Klaipėda 00:22:18 09:05 44:36 35.00
9 Dainius Budginas Saulėtekis 00:23:39 10:26 47:18 33.00
10 Matas Makarevičius MSC 00:23:45 10:32 47:30 31.00
11 Henrikas Brencius MSC 00:28:53 15:40 57:46 30.00
- Dominykas Skripkauskas O!Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Emilis Šimkus 4B diskval. - - 0.50
- Rokas Pleikys Saulėtekis diskval. - - 0.50
- Edvinas Žalpys 4B diskval. - - 0.50
- Jokūbas Dargis 4B diskval. - - 0.50

V16

1 km 18 KP
1 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:14:24 00:00 14:24 100.00
2 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:19:55 05:31 19:55 80.00
3 Lukas Kubrak Saulėtekis 00:23:20 08:56 23:20 60.00
4 Vilius Garuolis O!Klaipėda 00:25:14 10:50 25:14 50.00
5 Lukas Stankus MSC 00:28:54 14:30 28:54 45.00
6 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:29:22 14:58 29:22 40.00

V21

1 km 18 KP
1 Simonas Riauka O!Klaipėda 00:09:19 00:00 09:19 100.00
2 Mantas Totilas O!Klaipėda 00:09:52 00:33 09:52 80.00
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:10:16 00:57 10:16 60.00
4 Julius Mikšys Indvidualiai 00:11:01 01:42 11:01 50.00
5 Justinas Liubinskas O!Klaipėda 00:11:38 02:19 11:38 45.00
6 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:11:57 02:38 11:57 40.00
7 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:12:07 02:48 12:07 37.00
8 Aurimas Bertulis Indvidualiai 00:18:53 09:34 18:53 35.00
8 Jonas Janušaitis Indvidualiai 00:18:53 09:34 18:53 35.00
10 Sergej Dokučiajev O!Klaipėda 00:19:06 09:47 19:06 31.00
11 Arūnas Skripkauskas O!Klaipėda 00:29:02 19:43 29:02 30.00
- Gvidas Kenstavičius Indvidualiai diskval. - - 0.50
- Domantas Denisovas O!Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė diskval. - - 0.50
- Martynas Jurčekonis Indvidualiai diskval. - - 0.50

V40

1 km 18 KP
1 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:10:16 00:00 10:16 100.00
2 Remigijus Rusteika O!Klaipėda 00:13:14 02:58 13:14 80.00
3 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:21:15 10:59 21:15 60.00
- Gintas Venckevičius Indvidualiai diskval. - - 0.50
- Vidmantas Pikturna Kopa diskval. - - 0.50