OS Ketvirtadieniai 2019 - 15 etapas

, IQ baras

Rezultatai

1

2 km 20 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 00:11:41 00:15 05:50
2 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:11:54 00:28 05:57
3 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:12:01 00:35 06:00
4 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:12:11 00:45 06:05
5 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:12:53 01:27 06:26
6 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:12:57 01:31 06:28
7 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:13:25 01:59 06:42
8 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:13:36 02:10 06:48
9 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:13:40 02:14 06:50
10 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:14:26 03:00 07:13
11 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:15:16 03:50 07:38
12 Paulius Sipavičius ind. 00:15:35 04:09 07:47
13 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:16:46 05:20 08:23
14 Remigijus Rusteika O! Klaipėda 00:18:19 06:53 09:09
15 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:18:31 07:05 09:15
16 Asta Tutinaitė ind. 00:19:26 08:00 09:43
17 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:19:28 08:02 09:44
18 Aleksandr Borcov ind. 00:20:07 08:41 10:03
19 Goda Tubutytė ind. 00:20:39 09:13 10:19
20 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:22:21 10:55 11:10
21 Matas Stankūnas O! Klaipėda 00:30:21 18:55 15:10
22 Paulius Lukoševičius O! Klaipėda 00:30:36 19:10 15:18
23 Simonas Lukoševičius O! Klaipėda 00:30:44 19:18 15:22
24 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:36:04 24:38 18:02
25 Julius Mikšys ind. 00:11:26 00:00 05:43
26 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:11:43 00:17 05:51
27 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:13:44 02:18 06:52
28 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:14:32 03:06 07:16
29 Daivoras Janušauskas O! Klaipėda 00:14:49 03:23 07:24
30 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:15:29 04:03 07:44
31 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 00:15:31 04:05 07:45
32 Giedrė Domarkaitė Versmė 00:15:36 04:10 07:48
33 Deividas Daukšys ind. 00:15:41 04:15 07:50
34 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:17:36 06:10 08:48
35 Vaida Labenskienė Jaunystė 00:18:27 07:01 09:13
36 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:18:49 07:23 09:24
37 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:20:17 08:51 10:08
38 Neilas Žemgulys O! Klaipėda 00:20:36 09:10 10:18
39 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:20:45 09:19 10:22
40 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:21:13 09:47 10:36
41 Violeta Labžentytė ind. 00:23:38 12:12 11:49
42 Silvija Kisieliūtė Neringos sporto mokykla 00:24:37 13:11 12:18
43 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:11:45 00:19 05:52
44 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:13:01 01:35 06:30
45 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:13:01 01:35 06:30
46 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:13:33 02:07 06:46
47 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:13:41 02:15 06:50
48 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 00:15:16 03:50 07:38
49 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:19:04 07:38 09:32
50 Ugnė Beržanskytė MSC 00:19:36 08:10 09:48
51 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:19:38 08:12 09:49
52 Dainius Šimčikas ind. 00:23:20 11:54 11:40
53 Pijus Jegorovas Neringos sporto mokykla 00:23:42 12:16 11:51
54 Mantas Paulius O! Klaipėda 00:23:49 12:23 11:54
55 Jolanta Paulienė O! Klaipėda 00:24:09 12:43 12:04
56 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:18:02 06:36 09:01
57 Tomas Drublionis ind. 00:18:42 07:16 09:21
58 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:24:36 13:10 12:18
59 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:29:30 18:04 14:45
60 Matas Mikalajūnas Neringos sporto mokykla 00:30:46 19:20 15:23
61 Aistė Jasiukaitytė Neringos SM 00:30:50 19:24 15:25
62 Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:14:37 03:11 07:18
63 Lina Eigelė O! Klaipėda 00:24:07 12:41 12:03
64 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:24:22 12:56 12:11
65 Nerijus Simanauskas MSC 00:36:26 25:00 18:13
66 Algirdas Antanavičius O! Klaipėda 00:39:36 28:10 19:48
67 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:13:38 02:12 06:49
68 Rolandas Rumbutis KU 00:23:15 11:49 11:37
69 Evaldas Kryžanavičius KU 00:23:17 11:51 11:38
70 Dovilė Lekytė KU 00:23:19 11:53 11:39
71 Edgaras Klimovas KU 00:23:25 11:59 11:42
72 Raminta Strazdauskaitė KU 00:23:26 12:00 11:43
73 Sigitas Stončius KU 00:23:28 12:02 11:44
74 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:12:05 00:39 06:02
75 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:13:33 02:07 06:46