OS Ketvirtadieniai 2019 - 7 etapas

, Olando kepurė

Rezultatai

1

5.3 km 20 KP
1 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:34:02 00:00 06:25 100.00
2 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:34:40 00:38 06:32 117.81 *
3 Gediminas Trimakas GT-maps 00:35:34 01:32 06:42 95.69
4 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:35:43 01:41 06:44 95.29
5 Julius Mikšys ind. 00:36:13 02:11 06:50 112.77 *
6 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:37:23 03:21 07:03 91.04
7 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:39:12 05:10 07:23 104.18 *
8 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:39:24 05:22 07:26 86.38
9 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:39:34 05:32 07:27 86.02
10 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:40:12 06:10 07:35 101.59 *
11 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:40:46 06:44 07:41 83.48
12 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:40:54 06:52 07:43 99.85 *
13 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:41:17 07:15 07:47 82.44
14 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:42:01 07:59 07:55 81.00
15 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:43:14 09:12 08:09 78.72
16 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:44:45 10:43 08:26 76.05
17 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:46:06 12:04 08:41 73.83
18 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:48:20 14:18 09:07 84.50 *
19 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:49:48 15:46 09:23 68.34
20 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:52:16 18:14 09:51 78.14 *
21 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:58:40 24:38 11:04 58.01
22 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:59:48 25:46 11:16 56.91
23 Ovidijus Kuzminas ind. 01:02:30 28:28 11:47 54.45
24 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:03:40 29:38 12:00 53.46
25 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 01:05:11 31:09 12:17 52.21
26 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:09:06 35:04 13:02 49.25
27 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:10:28 36:26 13:17 48.30
28 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 01:21:17 47:15 15:20 41.87
29 Mantvydas Jameljanov ind. 02:07:28 01:33:26 24:03 26.70
30 Paulius Daugėla ind. 02:09:43 01:35:41 24:28 26.24
- Martynas Garbinčius ind. diskval. - - 1.00

2

3.6 km 15 KP
1 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:30:35 00:00 08:29 75.00
2 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:31:45 01:10 08:49 72.24
3 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:32:00 01:25 08:53 71.68
4 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:32:44 02:09 09:05 70.07
5 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:33:13 02:38 09:13 69.05
6 Gvidas Kenstavičius ind. 00:34:22 03:47 09:32 66.74
7 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:34:50 04:15 09:40 65.85
8 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:36:17 05:42 10:04 63.22
9 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:37:06 06:31 10:18 61.83
10 Paulius Sipavičius ind. 00:37:22 06:47 10:22 61.38
11 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:37:46 07:11 10:29 60.73
12 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:37:48 07:13 10:30 60.68
13 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:38:45 08:10 10:45 59.19
14 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:39:56 09:21 11:05 57.44
15 Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda 00:40:28 09:53 11:14 56.68
16 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:40:48 10:13 11:20 56.22
17 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:40:56 10:21 11:22 56.04
18 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:41:35 11:00 11:33 55.16
19 Andrius Servuta O! Klaipėda 00:43:27 12:52 12:04 52.79
20 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:44:24 13:49 12:20 51.66
21 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:46:26 15:51 12:53 49.40
22 Tomas Sirutis ind. 00:47:54 17:19 13:18 47.89
23 Daivoras Janušauskas O! Klaipėda 00:49:04 18:29 13:37 46.75
24 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:49:42 19:07 13:48 46.15
25 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:49:44 19:09 13:48 46.12
26 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:52:56 22:21 14:42 43.33
27 Violeta Baltūsienė ind. 00:57:00 26:25 15:50 40.24
28 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 01:04:34 33:59 17:56 35.53
29 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 01:07:52 37:17 18:51 33.80
30 Dovilė Stonkuvienė ind. 01:26:48 56:13 24:06 26.43
31 Leonas Jarmoška ind. 01:59:52 01:29:17 33:17 19.14
32 Viktorija Jankauskaitė ind. 02:06:10 01:35:35 35:02 18.18
33 Neilas Žemgulys O! Klaipėda 02:23:19 01:52:44 39:48 16.00
- Vytautas Preikšaitis Whatagraph.com diskval. - - 1.00

3

2.2 km 11 KP
1 Laimonas Burneckis ind. 00:25:04 00:00 11:23 60.00
2 Nerijus Pociejus ind. 00:28:00 02:56 12:43 53.71
3 Roma Kasiulevičienė Kopa 00:28:03 02:59 12:44 53.62
4 Silvija Kisieliūtė Neringos sporto mokykla 00:28:31 03:27 12:57 52.74
5 Vaida Labenskienė Jaunystė 00:29:55 04:51 13:35 50.27
6 Rasa Vansavičienė O! Klaipėda 00:31:05 06:01 14:07 48.39
7 Asta Tutinaitė ind. 00:32:04 07:00 14:34 46.90
8 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:32:07 07:03 14:35 46.83
9 Goda Tubutytė ind. 00:37:24 12:20 16:59 40.21
10 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:38:46 13:42 17:37 38.80
11 Matas Mikalajūnas Neringos sporto mokykla 00:39:50 14:46 18:06 37.76
12 Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda 00:40:48 15:44 18:32 36.86
13 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:44:37 19:33 20:16 33.71
14 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:45:17 20:13 20:35 33.21
15 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:45:21 20:17 20:36 33.16
16 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:45:23 20:19 20:37 33.14
17 Julija Kuznecova ind. 00:47:53 22:49 21:45 31.41
18 Martynas Macevičius MSC 01:13:19 48:15 33:19 20.51
19 Domantas Kinčius MSC 01:14:04 49:00 33:39 20.31
20 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 01:21:30 56:26 37:02 18.45
21 Tomas Zybinas MSC 01:21:35 56:31 37:05 18.44

4

1.1 km 6 KP
1 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:19:28 00:00 17:41 45.00
2 Mantas Paulius O! Klaipėda 00:20:20 00:52 18:29 43.08
3 Nerijus Simanauskas MSC 00:22:00 02:32 20:00 39.82
4 Simonas Lukoševičius O! Klaipėda 00:22:36 03:08 20:32 38.76
5 Elzė Baltūsytė ind. 00:22:41 03:13 20:37 38.62
6 Matas Makarevičius MSC 00:23:20 03:52 21:12 37.54
7 Evelina Gailiūtė MSC 00:25:35 06:07 23:15 34.24
8 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:25:40 06:12 23:20 34.13
9 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:30:39 11:11 27:51 28.58