Klaipėdos OS Patalpose 2018-2019 taurė VI etapas

Rezultatai

M12

0.5 km 11 KP
1 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:06:31 00:00 13:02 100.00
2 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:09:09 02:38 18:18 80.00
3 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:10:53 04:22 21:46 60.00
4 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:12:04 05:33 24:08 50.00
- Elija Neverdauskaitė ind. 00:12:56 06:25 25:52 0.00
- Roma Urbonienė O! Klaipėda 00:13:36 07:05 27:12 0.00
- Žemyna Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:13:55 07:24 27:50 0.00
5 Nida Ruzgytė MSC 00:35:36 29:05 01:11:12 45.00
- Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Nikolė Kaliakina MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Erta Striupaitė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

M16

1 km 16 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:11:18 00:00 11:18 100.00
2 Gabija Mockutė Versmė 00:14:10 02:52 14:10 80.00
3 Laura Jokšaitė Versmė 00:14:35 03:17 14:35 60.00
4 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:16:50 05:32 16:50 50.00
5 Evelina Gailiūtė MSC 00:17:45 06:27 17:45 45.00
6 Ugnė Beržanskytė MSC 00:18:04 06:46 18:04 40.00
7 Valerija Šlemen MSC 00:22:43 11:25 22:43 37.00
8 Gabija Norvilaitė O! Klaipėda 00:39:05 27:47 39:05 35.00
- Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Visata Varnaitė Versmė diskval. - - 0.50

M21

1 km 16 KP
1 Giedrė Domarkaitė Versmė 00:08:28 00:00 08:28 100.00
2 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:09:55 01:27 09:55 80.00
3 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:10:11 01:43 10:11 60.00
4 Gabija Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:10:25 01:57 10:25 50.00
5 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:11:49 03:21 11:49 45.00
6 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:12:14 03:46 12:14 40.00
7 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:12:44 04:16 12:44 37.00
8 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:13:11 04:43 13:11 35.00

M40

1 km 16 KP
1 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:11:54 00:00 11:54 100.00
2 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:16:28 04:34 16:28 80.00

V12

0.5 km 11 KP
1 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:08:36 00:00 17:12 100.00
2 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:10:11 01:35 20:22 80.00
3 Nerijus Simanauskas MSC 00:10:44 02:08 21:28 60.00
4 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:12:26 03:50 24:52 50.00
5 Pijus Stankus MSC 00:12:28 03:52 24:56 45.00
6 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:12:51 04:15 25:42 40.00
7 Roman Dutkov MSC 00:14:44 06:08 29:28 37.00
8 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:16:14 07:38 32:28 35.00
9 Henrikas Brencius MSC 00:18:18 09:42 36:36 33.00
10 Benas Dylertas MSC 00:18:19 09:43 36:38 31.00
11 Naglis Šimkus MSC 00:18:23 09:47 36:46 30.00
12 Modestas Rubežius MSC 00:35:28 26:52 01:10:56 29.00
- Orestas Babraušas MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Matas Makarevičius MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Timur Semenkov MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Alan Gudavičius MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Gediminas Ruginis MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Renat Kaliakin MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Vasaris Juška O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

V16

1 km 16 KP
1 Idas Jasaitis MSC 00:11:43 00:00 11:43 100.00
2 Lukas Stankus MSC 00:13:30 01:47 13:30 80.00
3 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:14:30 02:47 14:30 60.00
4 Martynas Macevičius MSC 00:18:19 06:36 18:19 50.00
5 Robertas Solovjovas MSC 00:19:18 07:35 19:18 45.00
- Vilius Garuolis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

V21

1 km 16 KP
1 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:07:21 00:00 07:21 100.00
2 Julius Mikšys ind. 00:07:53 00:32 07:53 80.00
3 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:07:54 00:33 07:54 60.00
4 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:08:40 01:19 08:40 50.00
5 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:08:43 01:22 08:43 45.00
6 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:09:20 01:59 09:20 40.00
7 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:09:50 02:29 09:50 37.00
8 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:10:42 03:21 10:42 35.00
9 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:12:23 05:02 12:23 33.00
10 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:14:43 07:22 14:43 31.00
- Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė diskval. - - 0.50
- Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

V40

1 km 16 KP
1 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:08:03 00:00 08:03 100.00
2 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:10:56 02:53 10:56 80.00
3 Aleksandr Borcov ind. 00:11:09 03:06 11:09 60.00
4 Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:12:23 04:20 12:23 50.00
5 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:12:31 04:28 12:31 45.00
6 Daivoras Janušauskas O! Klaipėda 00:15:25 07:22 15:25 40.00