OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 11 etapas

Rezultatai

1

4.9 km 24 KP
- Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
- Žygintas Minelga ind. 0 0 1.00
- Eduardas Tamošauskas ind. 0 0 1.00
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:32:12 00:00 06:34 100.00
2 Rimvydas Alminas Plungės SRC 00:37:09 04:57 07:34 86.68
3 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:40:16 08:04 08:13 79.97
4 Ernestas Klibavičius Plungės SRC 00:41:12 09:00 08:24 78.16
5 Rėjus Mockaitis Medeina 00:41:20 09:08 08:26 77.90
6 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:43:17 11:05 08:50 74.39
7 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:43:23 11:11 08:51 74.22
8 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:44:51 12:39 09:09 71.79
9 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:45:02 12:50 09:11 71.50
10 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:45:07 12:55 09:12 71.37
11 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:45:16 13:04 09:14 71.13
12 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:46:54 14:42 09:34 68.66
13 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:47:07 14:55 09:36 68.34
14 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:49:03 16:51 10:00 65.65
15 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:49:04 16:52 10:00 65.63
16 Jolita Domarkienė Plungės SRC 00:50:38 18:26 10:20 63.59
16 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:50:38 18:26 10:20 63.59
18 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Ąžuolas 00:51:37 19:25 10:32 62.38
19 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:56:42 24:30 11:34 56.79
20 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:57:46 25:34 11:47 55.74
21 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:58:25 26:13 11:55 55.12
22 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:05:55 33:43 13:27 48.85
23 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:17:01 44:49 15:43 41.81
24 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 01:18:08 45:56 15:56 41.21
25 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:18:38 46:26 16:02 40.95
26 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:26:57 54:45 17:44 37.03

2

3.8 km 18 KP
- Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
- Viktorija Nikitinė ind. 0 0 1.00
1 Darius Rinkevičius ind. 00:35:02 00:00 09:13 75.00
2 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:35:34 00:32 09:21 73.88
3 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:37:59 02:57 09:59 69.18
4 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:38:27 03:25 10:07 68.34
5 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:38:36 03:34 10:09 68.07
6 Milda Mickevičienė ind. 00:46:02 11:00 12:06 57.08
7 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:46:27 11:25 12:13 56.57
8 Julija Valatkaitė Plungės SRC 00:47:06 12:04 12:23 55.79
9 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:47:13 12:11 12:25 55.65
10 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:47:33 12:31 12:30 55.26
11 Jokūbas Baltūsis ind. 00:47:58 12:56 12:37 54.78
12 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:50:12 15:10 13:12 52.34
13 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:51:28 16:26 13:32 51.05
14 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 00:52:54 17:52 13:55 49.67
15 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 00:53:08 18:06 13:58 49.45
16 Liudvikas Urbikas ind. 00:54:07 19:05 14:14 48.55
17 Vika Žvirzdinaitė Plungės SRC 00:54:09 19:07 14:15 48.52
18 Laimonas Burneckis ind. 00:54:29 19:27 14:20 48.23
19 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:55:12 20:10 14:31 47.60
20 Albertas Žvaginis Parko chebra 00:55:35 20:33 14:37 47.27
21 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:57:19 22:17 15:05 45.84
22 Saulė Vilniūtė Plungės SRC 00:58:17 23:15 15:20 45.08
23 Marijus Ambrazevičius OMENTUM 00:59:25 24:23 15:38 44.22
24 Inga Gandžarauskaitė ind. 01:02:05 27:03 16:20 42.32
25 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:02:09 27:07 16:21 42.28
26 Leonas Jarmoška Umarai 01:12:10 37:08 18:59 36.41
27 Rima Markevičiūtė MSC 01:26:43 51:41 22:49 30.30

3

2.4 km 14 KP
1 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:25:38 00:00 10:40 60.00
2 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:28:40 03:02 11:56 53.65
3 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:29:34 03:56 12:19 52.02
4 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:33:13 07:35 13:50 46.30
5 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:33:59 08:21 14:09 45.26
6 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:35:45 10:07 14:53 43.02
7 Mantas Vaškys Plungės SRC 00:36:24 10:46 15:10 42.25
8 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:36:33 10:55 15:13 42.08
9 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:36:47 11:09 15:19 41.81
10 Violeta Baltūsienė ind. 00:44:55 19:17 18:42 34.24
11 Tomas Kundrotas arkpro.lt 00:45:03 19:25 18:46 34.14
12 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:47:22 21:44 19:44 32.47
13 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:47:45 22:07 19:53 32.21
14 Martynas Baltūsis ind. 00:51:26 25:48 21:25 29.90

4

1.2 km 6 KP
- Augustas Lubys O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
- Akvilė Lubytė O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
- Elzė Baltūsytė Kopa 0 0 1.00
1 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:18:51 00:00 15:42 45.00
2 Eigirdas Lakačiauskas Plungės SRC 00:19:55 01:04 16:35 42.59
3 Juozas Vaičekauskas ind. 00:20:08 01:17 16:46 42.13
4 Vaidas Vaičekauskas ind. 00:20:10 01:19 16:48 42.06
5 Edvardas Einikis ind. 00:20:11 01:20 16:49 42.03
6 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:20:15 01:24 16:52 41.89
7 Dovilė Stonkuvienė ind. 00:21:41 02:50 18:04 39.12
8 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:22:29 03:38 18:44 37.73
9 Urtė Miknytė Plungės SRC 00:23:42 04:51 19:45 35.79
10 Gabrielė Užkuraitytė Plungės SRC 00:23:48 04:57 19:50 35.64
11 Simonas Miknys Plungės SRC 00:26:58 08:07 22:28 31.46
12 Liepa Špogytė ind. 00:27:00 08:09 22:30 31.42
13 Julius Lukošius Plungės SRC 00:27:01 08:10 22:30 31.40
14 Laura Špogienė ind. 00:27:02 08:11 22:31 31.38
15 Lėja Kupreijanovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:29:40 10:49 24:43 28.59
16 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:29:55 11:04 24:55 28.35
17 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:30:13 11:22 25:10 28.07
18 Julius Dobilas ind. 00:31:21 12:30 26:07 27.06
19 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:35:21 16:30 29:27 24.00
20 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:44:07 25:16 36:45 19.23
21 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:44:08 25:17 36:46 19.22