OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 2 etapas

, Kairiai

Rezultatai

1

7.1 km 22 KP
- Egidijus Vingis Kopa 0 0 1.00
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:41:49 00:00 05:53 120.00 *
2 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:47:02 05:13 06:37 88.91
2 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:47:02 05:13 06:37 106.69 *
4 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:48:30 06:41 06:49 86.22
5 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:51:29 09:40 07:15 81.22
6 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:55:09 13:20 07:46 90.99 *
7 Tomas Grigaitis Kopa 00:55:17 13:28 07:47 75.64
8 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:55:46 13:57 07:51 89.98 *
9 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:56:02 14:13 07:53 89.55 *
10 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:56:35 14:46 07:58 73.90
11 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:57:37 15:48 08:06 87.09 *
12 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:57:59 16:10 08:10 86.54 *
13 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 01:02:59 21:10 08:52 79.67 *
14 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 01:03:22 21:33 08:55 79.19 *
15 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 01:05:45 23:56 09:15 63.60
16 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 01:13:15 31:26 10:19 57.09
17 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:43:49 01:02:00 14:37 40.28
18 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:47:43 01:05:54 15:10 38.82
19 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 02:24:12 01:42:23 20:18 29.00

2

4.2 km 15 KP
- Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:36:01 00:00 08:34 75.00
2 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:36:03 00:02 08:35 74.93
3 Gintautas Valauskas Telšiai 00:36:07 00:06 08:35 74.79
4 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:36:15 00:14 08:37 74.52
5 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:36:22 00:21 08:39 74.28
6 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:37:05 01:04 08:49 72.84
7 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:37:55 01:54 09:01 71.24
8 Milda Mickevičienė ind. 00:38:55 02:54 09:15 69.41
9 Vitalijus Siniavskis ind. 00:40:10 04:09 09:33 67.25
10 Joana Čėsnaitė Kopa 00:41:38 05:37 09:54 64.88
11 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:43:00 06:59 10:14 62.82
12 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:46:35 10:34 11:05 57.99
13 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:48:59 12:58 11:39 55.15
14 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:49:14 13:13 11:43 54.87
15 Matas Donėla ind. 00:49:45 13:44 11:50 54.30
16 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:50:14 14:13 11:57 53.77
17 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:50:36 14:35 12:02 53.38
18 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:53:17 17:16 12:41 50.70
19 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:53:53 17:52 12:49 50.13
20 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:58:40 22:39 13:58 46.04
21 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:00:17 24:16 14:21 44.81
22 Giedrius Eringis ind. 01:02:10 26:09 14:48 43.45
23 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 01:25:31 49:30 20:21 31.59
24 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:46:58 01:10:57 25:28 25.25

3

2.7 km 11 KP
- Rugilė Viržintaitė MSC 0 0 1.00
- Kamilė Topčijenko MSC 0 0 1.00
1 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:30:24 00:00 11:15 60.00
2 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:32:01 01:37 11:51 56.97
3 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:32:46 02:22 12:08 55.67
4 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:33:55 03:31 12:33 53.78
5 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:36:50 06:26 13:38 49.52
6 Birutė Petraitienė MSC 00:39:28 09:04 14:37 46.22
7 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:42:17 11:53 15:39 43.14
8 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:42:42 12:18 15:48 42.72
9 Marijus Ambrazevičius OMENTUM 00:44:57 14:33 16:38 40.58
10 Aurimas Bertulis ind. 00:47:13 16:49 17:29 38.63
11 Jonas Jonušaitis ind. 00:47:15 16:51 17:30 38.60
12 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:53:05 22:41 19:39 34.36
13 Roma Kasiulevičienė Kopa 00:56:46 26:22 21:01 32.13
14 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:57:06 26:42 21:08 31.94
15 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 00:57:54 27:30 21:26 31.50
16 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 01:03:08 32:44 23:22 28.89

4

1.9 km 6 KP
- Andželika Šimkienė O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 00:22:13 00:00 11:41 45.00
2 Greta Salimovaitė ind. 00:26:16 04:03 13:49 38.06
3 Mantas Šniaukas MSC 00:27:12 04:59 14:18 36.76
4 Lukas Stankus MSC 00:27:13 05:00 14:19 36.73
5 Austėja Maskoliūnaitė MSC 00:28:07 05:54 14:47 35.56
6 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:28:18 06:05 14:53 35.33
7 Evelina Gailiūtė MSC 00:28:45 06:32 15:07 34.77
8 Nojus Čeplinskas O! Klaipėda 00:29:16 07:03 15:24 34.16
9 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:29:39 07:26 15:36 33.72
10 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:29:49 07:36 15:41 33.53
11 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:29:50 07:37 15:42 33.51
12 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:29:55 07:42 15:44 33.42
13 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:29:59 07:46 15:46 33.34
14 Inesa Banytė ind. 00:30:15 08:02 15:55 33.05
15 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:31:18 09:05 16:28 31.94
16 Martynas Macevičius MSC 00:31:38 09:25 16:38 31.60
17 Matas Šukys MSC 00:31:46 09:33 16:43 31.47
18 Arnas Venys MSC 00:32:01 09:48 16:51 31.23
19 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:32:27 10:14 17:04 30.81
20 Meda Šiaulytė MSC 00:34:25 12:12 18:06 29.05
21 Novelė Egertaitė MSC 00:35:29 13:16 18:40 28.18
22 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:42:10 19:57 22:11 23.71
23 Jogailė Žilytė ind. 00:44:32 22:19 23:26 22.45
24 Ugnė Plesevičiūtė ind. 00:44:39 22:26 23:30 22.39
25 Kajus Kutavičius O! Klaipėda 00:46:23 24:10 24:24 21.55
26 Kostas Kuprys O! Klaipėda 00:46:24 24:11 24:25 21.55
27 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 01:06:21 44:08 34:55 15.07
28 Oleg Giern I.Simonaitytės m-kla 01:08:15 46:02 35:55 14.65
29 Lukas Pregūza I.Simonaitytės m-kla 01:08:25 46:12 36:00 14.61
30 Gabija Butkutė I.Simonaitytės m-kla 01:08:48 46:35 36:12 14.53
31 Aurimas Pagojus I.Simonaitytės m-kla 01:08:50 46:37 36:13 14.52