Sportas visiems - dieninės

, Palanga

Rezultatai

M

4.4 km 19 KP
1 Kristina Trimakė OSK KOPA - SM Gaja 00:24:11 00:00 05:29
2 Kristina Masevičiūtė Dainava 00:25:06 00:55 05:42
3 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:25:54 01:43 05:53
4 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:26:53 02:42 06:06
5 Goda Urbaitytė Sakas 00:31:51 07:40 07:14
6 Kornelija Stonienė Sakas 00:34:26 10:15 07:49
7 Julija Valatkaitė Versmė 00:34:45 10:34 07:53
8 Šarūnė Riaukaitė Žemaičių Kalvarija 00:38:55 14:44 08:50
- Rūta Petrauskaitė EKK diskval. - -

M12

1.8 km 10 KP
1 Rugilė Malakauskaitė Šiaulių JTC 00:19:42 00:00 10:56
2 Ugnė Vedėjevaitė Žemaičių Kalvarija 00:38:26 18:44 21:21

M14

2.9 km 14 KP
1 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:21:19 00:00 07:21
2 Brigita Abukaitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:22:02 00:43 07:35
3 Greta Mazuraitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:23:15 01:56 08:01
4 Gintarė Gapšytė Šiaulių JTC 00:24:55 03:36 08:35
5 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:25:19 04:00 08:43
6 Emilija Gegužytė Alytaus SRC 00:27:45 06:26 09:34
7 Silvija Kisieliūtė Neringos SM 00:27:52 06:33 09:36
8 Gabrielė Murzaitė Alytaus SRC 00:34:22 13:03 11:51
9 Aurėja Jasionytė Alytaus SRC 00:37:24 16:05 12:53

M16

3.5 km 17 KP
1 Martyna Masiliūnaitė Šiaulių JTC 00:25:54 00:00 07:24
2 Saulė Vilniūtė Plungės SRC 00:27:24 01:30 07:49
3 Deimantė Bujaitė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:41:46 15:52 11:56
4 Simona Levansevičiūtė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:42:05 16:11 12:01

M18

4.4 km 19 KP
1 Vika Žvirzdinaitė Plungės SRC 00:30:56 00:00 07:01
2 Rugilė Abukaitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:30:58 00:02 07:02
3 Ieva Gapšytė Šiaulių JTC 00:32:35 01:39 07:24
4 Paulina Žvirblytė Alytaus SRC 01:02:43 31:47 14:15

M35

4.4 km 19 KP
1 Rima Mazuraitienė Šiaulių JTC 00:41:23 00:00 09:24
- Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda diskval. - -

M45

3.5 km 17 KP
1 Jolita Domarkienė Versmė 00:23:02 00:00 06:34
2 Natalija Davidenko OK Saulė 00:27:45 04:43 07:55
3 Irena Vidžiūnienė Sakas 00:29:51 06:49 08:31
4 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:31:10 08:08 08:54
5 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:32:31 09:29 09:17
6 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:32:57 09:55 09:24
- Ūla Petrauskienė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras diskval. - -
- Linoreta Vasilevičienė Klajūnas diskval. - -

M55

3.5 km 17 KP
1 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:30:27 00:00 08:42
2 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:30:30 00:03 08:42
3 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:33:30 03:03 09:34
4 Rasa Saldžiūnienė Devyni 00:44:52 14:25 12:49
5 Galina Jorudienė Elektrėnų sporto centras 00:46:36 16:09 13:18
6 Janina Jonauskienė Devyni 01:00:28 30:01 17:16

M65

2.9 km 14 KP
1 Jadvyga Urbonienė   01:17:35 00:00 26:45
- Joana Kvedaravičienė   diskval. - -

OPEN

1.8 km 10 KP
1 Robertas Stankevič   00:11:23 00:00 06:19
2 Paulius Vidugiris   00:16:00 04:37 08:53
3 Arnoldas Štrimaitis   00:17:28 06:05 09:42
4 Vaida Labenskienė Jaunystė 00:17:32 06:09 09:44
5 Lina Stankūnienė   00:24:09 12:46 13:25
6 Emilis Gudreckas   00:25:00 13:37 13:53
7 Edita Štrimaitienė   00:32:13 20:50 17:53
8 Emilija Požytė   00:34:43 23:20 19:17
9 Mantvydas Andrėkus Žemaičių Kalvarija 00:38:28 27:05 21:22
10 Neilas Žemgulys   00:54:51 43:28 30:28

V

4.4 km 19 KP
1 Gediminas Trimakas GT-maps 00:21:28 00:00 04:52
2 Rėjus Mockaitis Medeina OK 00:22:12 00:44 05:02
3 Karolis Limantas Sakas 00:22:19 00:51 05:04
4 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:23:59 02:31 05:27
5 Modestas Vidugiris Oriens 00:24:54 03:26 05:39
6 Benas Stočkūnas EKK 00:25:04 03:36 05:41
7 Daugirdas Stonys Sakas 00:26:21 04:53 05:59
8 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:26:51 05:23 06:06
9 Simonas Baleišis Ąžuolas 00:28:08 06:40 06:23
10 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:30:46 09:18 06:59
- Paulius Vidžiūnas Sakas diskval. - -

V12

1.8 km 10 KP
1 Simas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:13:34 00:00 07:32
2 Erikas Burakovas Alytaus SRC 00:15:41 02:07 08:42
3 Kajus Prielaidas Šiaulių JTC 00:17:10 03:36 09:32
4 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:18:02 04:28 10:01
5 Matas Mikalajūnas Neringos SM 00:18:31 04:57 10:17
6 Gvidas Limantas Šiaulių JTC 00:18:32 04:58 10:17
7 Rokas Peckus Alytaus SRC 00:18:49 05:15 10:27
8 Domas Tervydavičius Alytaus SRC 00:21:09 07:35 11:45
9 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:21:23 07:49 11:52
10 Matas Majauskas Plungės SRC/Versmė 00:24:13 10:39 13:27
11 Nojus Baliūnas Alytaus SRC 00:25:06 11:32 13:56
12 Otonas Stongvilas Žemaičių Kalvarija 00:30:58 17:24 17:12
13 Gintas Simonavičius Plungės SRC 00:31:00 17:26 17:13
14 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:36:29 22:55 20:16
15 Milgaudas Perminas Žemaičių Kalvarija 00:43:25 29:51 24:07
16 Simonas Miknys Plungės SRC 00:49:56 36:22 27:44
17 Erlandas Šaltmeris Plungės SRC/Versmė 00:57:47 44:13 32:06
- Ainis Skulskis Šiaulių JTC diskval. - -

V14

2.9 km 14 KP
1 Gabrielius Malakauskas Šiaulių JTC 00:17:36 00:00 06:04
2 Ignas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:22:01 04:25 07:35
3 Vakaris Sartanavičius Alytaus SRC 00:22:33 04:57 07:46
4 Dovydas Sidaras Dainava 00:24:23 06:47 08:24
5 Pijus Rutkauskas Alytaus SRC 00:24:28 06:52 08:26
6 Dagnius Jadeška Alytaus SRC 00:25:33 07:57 08:48
7 Augustas Cibulskas Alytaus SRC 00:27:40 10:04 09:32
8 Arnas Blantaitis Šiaulių JTC 00:31:23 13:47 10:49
9 Julius Lukošius Plungės SRC 00:34:01 16:25 11:43
10 Martynas Baranauskas Alytaus SRC 00:41:05 23:29 14:10
- Nojus Kudarauskas Alytaus SRC diskval. - -
- Adomas Ščiučka Alytaus SRC diskval. - -

V16

3.5 km 17 KP
1 Vakaris Baradinskas Klajūnas 00:20:43 00:00 05:55
2 Šarūnas Kančiausias Šiaulių JTC 00:25:35 04:52 07:18
3 Julius Vidžiūnas Šiaulių JTC 00:25:45 05:02 07:21
4 Aldas Kalinauskas Alytaus SRC 00:29:57 09:14 08:33
5 Pijus Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:31:06 10:23 08:53
6 Justinas Lisauskas Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:38:14 17:31 10:55
- Džiugas Globys Šiaulių JTC diskval. - -
- Gustas Elijošius   diskval. - -
- Saulius Geraltauskas Alytaus SRC diskval. - -

V18

4.4 km 19 KP
1 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:21:45 00:00 04:56
2 Gediminas Jurevičius Plungės SRC/Versmė 00:26:53 05:08 06:06
3 Arnas Raišutis Plungės SRC 00:33:30 11:45 07:36

V35

4.4 km 19 KP
1 Mindaugas Paukštė Lėvuo 00:21:25 00:00 04:52
2 Svajūnas Pajaujis Lėvuo 00:24:25 03:00 05:32
3 Redas Jaseliūnas Sakas 00:25:32 04:07 05:48
4 Ramūnas Pabrėža Ok Jaunuste 00:25:41 04:16 05:50
5 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:29:33 08:08 06:42
6 Giedrius Lenkauskas Versmė 00:30:49 09:24 07:00
7 Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:45:17 23:52 10:17

V45

3.5 km 17 KP
1 Nerijus Vidžiūnas Sakas 00:20:07 00:00 05:44
2 Rolandas Žičkis Takas 00:20:42 00:35 05:54
3 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:21:00 00:53 06:00
4 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:21:24 01:17 06:06
5 Robertas Mikalauskas Lėvuo 00:21:47 01:40 06:13
6 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:23:00 02:53 06:34
7 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:24:14 04:07 06:55
8 Vytis Aleksiejūnas ind 00:24:15 04:08 06:55
9 Artūras Gapšys Sakas 00:28:14 08:07 08:04
- Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:36:58 16:51 10:33
- Daivoras Janušauskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - -

V55

3.5 km 17 KP
1 Antanas Paužas Dainava 00:21:45 00:00 06:12
2 Juozas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:25:29 03:44 07:16
3 Zenonas Saldžiūnas Devyni 00:29:13 07:28 08:20

V65

2.9 km 14 KP
1 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:25:08 00:00 08:40