OS Ketvirtadieniai 2019 - 6 etapas

, Kairiai

Rezultatai

1

4.8 km 23 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:33:35 00:00 06:59 100.00
2 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:37:39 04:04 07:50 89.20
3 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:39:03 05:28 08:08 86.00
4 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:39:28 05:53 08:13 85.09
5 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:40:31 06:56 08:26 82.89
6 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:40:38 07:03 08:27 82.65
7 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:41:50 08:15 08:42 80.28
8 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:42:20 08:45 08:49 79.33
9 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:47:31 13:56 09:53 70.68
10 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:48:14 14:39 10:02 69.63
11 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:48:49 15:14 10:10 68.79
12 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:49:35 16:00 10:19 67.73
13 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:55:23 21:48 11:32 60.64
14 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:56:07 22:32 11:41 59.85
15 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:02:09 28:34 12:56 54.04
16 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:04:15 30:40 13:23 52.27
17 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 01:10:12 36:37 14:37 47.84
18 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 01:13:55 40:20 15:23 45.43
19 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:18:06 44:31 16:16 43.00
20 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 01:22:58 49:23 17:17 40.48
21 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 01:26:01 52:26 17:55 39.04
22 Remigijus Rusteika O! Klaipėda 01:26:15 52:40 17:58 38.94
23 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:32:48 59:13 19:20 36.19
24 Tomas Puida   01:39:39 01:06:04 20:45 33.70
25 Ovidijus Kuzminas ind. 01:40:46 01:07:11 20:59 33.33
26 Viktorija Jankauskaitė ind. 01:40:50 01:07:15 21:00 33.31
27 Aleksandr Borcov ind. 01:43:19 01:09:44 21:31 32.51
28 Ernestas Kavoliūnas ind. 01:49:10 01:15:35 22:44 30.76
29 Gvidas Kenstavičius ind. 01:49:21 01:15:46 22:46 30.71
30 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 02:14:54 01:41:19 28:06 24.89
- Laimonas Šerpytis ind. diskval. - - 1.00
- Daivoras Janušauskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Benas Žilinskas ind. diskval. - - 1.00
- Julius Mikšys ind. diskval. - - 1.00

2

3.6 km 15 KP
1 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:32:53 00:00 09:08 75.00
2 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:33:48 00:55 09:23 72.97
3 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:34:02 01:09 09:27 72.47
4 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:34:28 01:35 09:34 71.55
5 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:39:10 06:17 10:52 62.97
6 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:42:53 10:00 11:54 57.51
7 Modesta Genytė ind. 00:44:24 11:31 12:20 55.55
8 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:44:29 11:36 12:21 55.44
9 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:44:44 11:51 12:25 55.13
10 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:46:05 13:12 12:48 53.52
11 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:46:28 13:35 12:54 53.08
12 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:49:24 16:31 13:43 49.92
13 Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:49:43 16:50 13:48 49.61
14 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:51:33 18:40 14:19 47.84
15 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:51:51 18:58 14:24 47.57
16 Tomas Sirutis ind. 00:53:36 20:43 14:53 46.01
17 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:54:06 21:13 15:01 45.59
18 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:54:11 21:18 15:03 45.52
19 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:59:57 27:04 16:39 41.14
20 Violeta Baltūsienė ind. 01:13:19 40:26 20:21 33.64
21 Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda 01:31:54 59:01 25:31 26.84
- Andrius Servuta O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Rasa Vansavičienė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Ina Paulauskienė ind. diskval. - - 1.00

3

2.5 km 13 KP
1 Silvija Kisieliūtė Neringos sporto mokykla 00:34:35 00:00 13:50 60.00
2 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:41:53 07:18 16:45 49.54
3 Matas Mikalajūnas Neringos sporto mokykla 00:45:57 11:22 18:22 45.16
4 Pijus Jegorovas Neringos sporto mokykla 01:01:35 27:00 24:38 33.69
5 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 01:01:49 27:14 24:43 33.57
6 Goda Tubutytė ind. 01:01:54 27:19 24:45 33.52
7 Neilas Žemgulys O! Klaipėda 01:47:19 01:12:44 42:55 19.34
8 Julija Kuznecova ind. 01:57:21 01:22:46 46:56 17.68
- Mantas Steponavičius MSC diskval. - - 1.00
- Laimonas Burneckis ind. diskval. - - 1.00

4

1.7 km 6 KP
1 Asta Tutinaitė ind. 00:20:15 00:00 11:54 45.00
2 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:31:58 11:43 18:48 28.51
3 Simonas Lukoševičius O! Klaipėda 00:36:29 16:14 21:27 24.98
4 Matas Stankūnas O! Klaipėda 00:38:25 18:10 22:35 23.72
5 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:44:01 23:46 25:53 20.70
6 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:46:11 25:56 27:10 19.73
7 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:47:56 27:41 28:11 19.01
8 Nerijus Simanauskas MSC 01:00:10 39:55 35:23 15.15
9 Matas Makarevičius MSC 01:02:01 41:46 36:28 14.69
10 Mantas Paulius O! Klaipėda 01:15:00 54:45 44:07 12.15
11 Paulina Petrovaitė O! Klaipėda 01:30:19 01:10:04 53:07 10.09
11 Gabija Katinaitė O! Klaipėda 01:30:19 01:10:04 53:07 10.09