OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 12 etapas

Rezultatai

1

5.3 km 21 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:42:27 00:00 08:00 120.00 *
2 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:46:58 04:31 08:51 108.46 *
3 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:51:19 08:52 09:40 99.27 *
4 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:51:49 09:22 09:46 81.92
5 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:52:07 09:40 09:50 97.74 *
6 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:53:09 10:42 10:01 95.84 *
7 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:53:51 11:24 10:09 78.83
8 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:54:43 12:16 10:19 93.10 *
9 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:55:15 12:48 10:25 76.83
10 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:56:46 14:19 10:42 74.78
11 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:57:32 15:05 10:51 73.78
12 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 01:00:25 17:58 11:23 70.26
13 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 01:03:31 21:04 11:59 66.83
14 Vykintas Laukevičius O! Klaipėda 01:04:21 21:54 12:08 65.97
15 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:06:52 24:25 12:36 63.48
16 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 01:06:55 24:28 12:37 76.12 *
17 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 01:09:59 27:32 13:12 72.79 *
18 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:10:01 27:34 13:12 60.63
19 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 01:11:29 29:02 13:29 59.38
20 Marius Grublys ind. 01:11:51 29:24 13:33 59.08
21 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 01:13:09 30:42 13:48 58.03
22 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 01:15:21 32:54 14:13 56.34
23 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Ąžuolas 01:17:49 35:22 14:40 54.55
24 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:17:59 35:32 14:42 54.43
25 Remigijus Rusteika ind. 01:18:02 35:35 14:43 54.40
26 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 01:20:19 37:52 15:09 52.85
27 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:26:35 44:08 16:20 49.03
28 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 01:27:27 45:00 16:30 48.54
29 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:37:01 54:34 18:18 43.76
30 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 01:44:48 01:02:21 19:46 40.51

2

3.8 km 20 KP
- Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:41:32 00:00 10:55 75.00
2 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:42:53 01:21 11:17 72.64
3 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:45:52 04:20 12:04 67.91
4 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:49:21 07:49 12:59 63.12
5 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:49:30 07:58 13:01 62.93
6 Laimonas Burneckis ind. 00:57:01 15:29 15:00 54.63
7 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 01:01:24 19:52 16:09 50.73
8 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 01:03:48 22:16 16:47 48.82
9 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 01:08:59 27:27 18:09 45.16
10 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 01:10:21 28:49 18:30 44.28
11 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 01:11:17 29:45 18:45 43.70
12 Leonas Jarmoška Umarai 01:14:43 33:11 19:39 41.69
13 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:16:09 34:37 20:02 40.91
14 Matas Donėla ind. 01:34:25 52:53 24:50 32.99
15 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:42:35 01:01:03 26:59 30.37

3

2.8 km 14 KP
- Dovilė Stonkuvienė ind. 0 0 1.00
- Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 0 0 1.00
- Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:28:46 00:00 10:16 60.00
2 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:40:20 11:34 14:24 42.79
3 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:41:02 12:16 14:39 42.06
4 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:41:13 12:27 14:43 41.88
5 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:43:22 14:36 15:29 39.80
6 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:48:06 19:20 17:10 35.88
7 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:48:58 20:12 17:29 35.25
8 Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda 00:58:57 30:11 21:03 29.28
9 Birutė Petraitienė MSC 01:26:39 57:53 30:56 19.92
10 Rima Markevičiūtė MSC 01:32:18 01:03:32 32:57 18.70

4

1 km 6 KP
- Tomas Zybinas MSC 0 0 1.00
- Eisvė Artūras KU 0 0 1.00
- Mantas Steponavičius MSC 0 0 1.00
1 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:26:34 00:00 26:34 45.00
2 Vilius Garuolis O! Klaipėda 00:29:09 02:35 29:09 41.01
3 Džiugas Sadauskas O! Klaipėda 00:29:11 02:37 29:11 40.97
4 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:30:29 03:55 30:29 39.22
5 Justas R Aurimas KU 00:35:47 09:13 35:47 33.41
6 Justas M Gytis KU 00:36:15 09:41 36:15 32.98
7 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:42:48 16:14 42:48 27.93
8 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:43:02 16:28 43:02 27.78
9 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:43:05 16:31 43:05 27.75
10 Vilius Aivaras KU 00:49:53 23:19 49:53 23.97
11 Tauras Baltrušaitis O! Klaipėda 00:58:46 32:12 58:46 20.34