OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 6 etapas

Rezultatai

1

5.1 km 22 KP
- Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 00:34:02 00:00 06:40 100.00
2 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:34:20 00:18 06:43 99.13
3 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:36:55 02:53 07:14 92.19
4 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:37:34 03:32 07:21 90.59
5 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:38:27 04:25 07:32 88.51
6 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:39:18 05:16 07:42 86.60
7 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:40:52 06:50 08:00 83.28
8 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:41:05 07:03 08:03 82.84
9 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:41:31 07:29 08:08 81.98
10 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:42:16 08:14 08:17 80.52
11 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:43:00 08:58 08:25 79.15
12 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:43:27 09:25 08:31 78.33
13 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:44:12 10:10 08:40 77.00
14 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:46:27 12:25 09:06 73.27
15 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:48:04 14:02 09:25 70.80
16 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:48:32 14:30 09:30 70.12
17 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:51:52 17:50 10:10 65.62
18 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:52:54 18:52 10:22 64.34
19 Gintaras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:53:25 19:23 10:28 63.71
20 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:55:27 21:25 10:52 61.38
21 Valerijus Cvetkovas ind. 00:59:26 25:24 11:39 57.26
22 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 01:05:15 31:13 12:47 52.16
23 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:10:26 36:24 13:48 48.32
24 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 01:11:43 37:41 14:03 47.46
25 Jonas Jonušaitis ind. 01:12:21 38:19 14:11 47.04
26 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 01:20:54 46:52 15:51 42.07
27 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:21:36 47:34 16:00 41.71
28 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:24:43 50:41 16:36 40.17
29 Arūnas Padagas Jaunystė 01:26:36 52:34 16:58 39.30
30 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:35:59 01:01:57 18:49 35.46

2

3.6 km 18 KP
- Marijus Ambrazevičius OMENTUM 0 0 1.00
- Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 0 0 1.00
- Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 0 0 1.00
1 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:30:05 00:00 08:21 75.00
2 Joana Čėsnaitė Kopa 00:32:19 02:14 08:58 69.82
3 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:32:50 02:45 09:07 68.72
4 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:33:21 03:16 09:15 67.65
5 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:37:55 07:50 10:31 59.51
6 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:38:57 08:52 10:49 57.93
7 Matas Donėla ind. 00:41:16 11:11 11:27 54.67
8 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:41:27 11:22 11:30 54.43
9 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:42:04 11:59 11:41 53.64
10 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:44:18 14:13 12:18 50.93
11 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:44:49 14:44 12:26 50.34
12 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:46:15 16:10 12:50 48.78
13 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:46:32 16:27 12:55 48.49
14 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:47:17 17:12 13:08 47.72
15 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:47:36 17:31 13:13 47.40
16 Roma Kasiulevičienė Kopa 00:51:50 21:45 14:23 43.53
17 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:52:36 22:31 14:36 42.89
18 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:56:31 26:26 15:41 39.92
19 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 00:56:51 26:46 15:47 39.69
20 Violeta Labžentytė ind. 00:56:58 26:53 15:49 39.61
21 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 00:59:05 29:00 16:24 38.19
22 Ihlen Nils ind. 01:09:10 39:05 19:12 32.62
23 Kazokaitytė Dalia ind. 01:10:12 40:07 19:30 32.14

3

2.2 km 9 KP
- Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
- Raminta Pitrėnaitė arkpro.lt 0 0 1.00
1 Vytautas Preikšaitis whatagraph 00:24:23 00:00 11:05 60.00
2 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:25:34 01:11 11:37 57.22
3 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:27:29 03:06 12:29 53.23
4 Tomas Kundrotas arkpro.lt 00:28:25 04:02 12:54 51.48
5 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:28:48 04:25 13:05 50.80
6 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:29:57 05:34 13:36 48.85
7 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:31:45 07:22 14:25 46.08
8 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:33:56 09:33 15:25 43.11
9 Gabija Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:36:42 12:19 16:40 39.86
10 Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda 00:39:39 15:16 18:01 36.90
11 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:43:12 18:49 19:38 33.87
12 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 00:52:46 28:23 23:59 27.73

4

1 km 6 KP
- Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:29:48 00:00 29:48 45.00
2 Kamilė Jakučionytė S.Dacho progimnazija 00:48:45 18:57 48:45 27.51
3 Stela Srėbaliūtė S.Dacho progimnazija 00:48:58 19:10 48:58 27.39
4 Kostas Kuprys O! Klaipėda 00:58:33 28:45 58:33 22.90
5 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 01:13:39 43:51 01:13:39 18.21
6 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 01:14:31 44:43 01:14:31 18.00