OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 5 etapas

, Giruliai

Rezultatai

1

6.7 km 22 KP
- Agnius Čiapas Arboro 0 0 1.00
1 Raimondas Laurinaitis Versmė 00:47:40 00:00 07:06 100.00
2 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:50:12 02:32 07:29 94.95
3 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:50:47 03:07 07:34 93.86
4 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:51:33 03:53 07:41 92.47
5 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:53:50 06:10 08:02 88.54
6 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:57:56 10:16 08:38 82.28
7 Vitalijus Siniavskis ind. 00:58:28 10:48 08:43 81.53
8 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:58:39 10:59 08:45 81.27
9 Audrius Pocius Kopa 01:00:58 13:18 09:05 78.18
10 Gintaras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 01:03:22 15:42 09:27 75.22
11 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 01:06:10 18:30 09:52 72.04
12 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 01:07:50 20:10 10:07 70.27
13 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 01:08:01 20:21 10:09 70.08
14 Peteris Purmalis DR-KRASTS 01:09:16 21:36 10:20 68.82
15 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 01:14:32 26:52 11:07 63.95
16 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 01:15:33 27:53 11:16 63.09
17 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:18:49 31:09 11:45 60.48
18 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 01:20:24 32:44 12:00 59.29
19 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 01:22:11 34:31 12:15 58.00
20 Gvidas Kenstavičius ind. 01:33:24 45:44 13:56 51.03
21 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:34:55 47:15 14:10 50.22
22 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 01:39:53 52:13 14:54 47.72
23 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:44:59 57:19 15:40 45.40
24 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:48:39 01:00:59 16:12 43.87
25 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:57:01 01:09:21 17:27 40.73

2

4.3 km 14 KP
- Matas Matijošaitis MSC 0 0 1.00
- Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 0 0 1.00
- Rokas Račkus MSC 0 0 1.00
1 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:37:22 00:00 08:41 75.00
2 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:37:24 00:02 08:41 74.93
3 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:37:57 00:35 08:49 73.85
4 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:41:18 03:56 09:36 67.86
5 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:41:33 04:11 09:39 67.45
6 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:43:28 06:06 10:06 64.47
7 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:50:45 13:23 11:48 55.22
8 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 00:51:25 14:03 11:57 54.51
9 Matas Donėla ind. 00:54:06 16:44 12:34 51.80
10 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:54:23 17:01 12:38 51.53
11 Gediminas Jurevičius Plungės SRC 00:57:33 20:11 13:23 48.70
12 Leonas Jarmoška Umarai 00:58:02 20:40 13:29 48.29
13 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:59:15 21:53 13:46 47.30
14 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:59:44 22:22 13:53 46.92
15 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 01:00:25 23:03 14:03 46.39
16 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:01:20 23:58 14:15 45.69
17 Jonas Jonušaitis ind. 01:06:09 28:47 15:23 42.37
18 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 01:07:17 29:55 15:38 41.65
19 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:19:34 42:12 18:30 35.22

3

2.4 km 8 KP
- Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:19:23 00:00 08:04 60.00
2 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:23:40 04:17 09:51 49.14
3 Roma Kasiulevičienė Kopa 00:23:43 04:20 09:52 49.04
4 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:24:48 05:25 10:20 46.90
5 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 00:28:12 08:49 11:45 41.24
6 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:29:38 10:15 12:20 39.25
7 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:30:00 10:37 12:30 38.77
8 Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė 00:31:17 11:54 13:02 37.18
9 Vytautas Preikšaitis whatagraph 00:31:49 12:26 13:15 36.55
10 Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda 00:32:28 13:05 13:31 35.82
11 Marijus Daunoras ind. 00:33:10 13:47 13:49 35.07
11 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:33:10 13:47 13:49 35.07
13 Tomas Kundrotas arkpro.lt 00:33:36 14:13 14:00 34.61
14 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:35:46 16:23 14:54 32.52
15 Emilija Gružaitė Plungės SRC 00:39:33 20:10 16:28 29.41
16 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:40:03 20:40 16:41 29.04
17 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:42:22 22:59 17:39 27.45
18 Rima Markevičiūtė MSC 00:42:51 23:28 17:51 27.14
19 Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda 00:43:12 23:49 18:00 26.92
20 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 00:58:02 38:39 24:10 20.04

4

1.1 km 5 KP
- Emilija Degutytė S.Dacho progimnazija 0 0 1.00
- Agnietė Martinkutė S.Dacho progimnazija 0 0 1.00
1 Oskaras Krasauskas O! Klaipėda 00:17:29 00:00 15:53 45.00
2 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:18:26 00:57 16:45 42.68
3 Ugnė Krasauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:20:29 03:00 18:37 38.41
4 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:21:54 04:25 19:54 35.92
5 Darija Baublytė S.Dacho progimnazija 00:22:01 04:32 20:00 35.73
6 Austėja Savickaitė S.Dacho progimnazija 00:22:13 04:44 20:11 35.41
7 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:25:52 08:23 23:30 30.42
8 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:26:35 09:06 24:09 29.60
9 Kamilė Jakučionytė S.Dacho progimnazija 00:31:10 13:41 28:19 25.24
10 Gabija Mockutė S.Dacho progimnazija 00:31:31 14:02 28:39 24.96
11 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:42:34 25:05 38:41 18.48
12 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:46:17 28:48 42:04 17.00
13 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 01:02:38 45:09 56:56 12.56
14 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 01:02:46 45:17 57:03 12.53