OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 4 etapas

, Poilsio parkas

Rezultatai

1

3.7 km 20 KP
1 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:22:16 00:00 06:01 120.00
2 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 00:23:11 00:55 06:15 96.05
3 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:24:15 01:59 06:33 91.82
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:24:15 01:59 06:33 110.19
5 Vitalijus Siniavskis ind. 00:27:02 04:46 07:18 82.37
6 Gintaras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:27:48 05:32 07:30 80.10
7 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:27:49 05:33 07:31 96.06
8 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:27:50 05:34 07:31 96.00
9 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:28:40 06:24 07:44 93.21
10 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:29:06 06:50 07:51 91.82
11 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:29:07 06:51 07:52 91.77
12 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:29:31 07:15 07:58 90.53
13 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:29:53 07:37 08:04 74.51
14 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:29:59 07:43 08:06 74.26
15 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:30:46 08:30 08:18 86.85
16 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:32:19 10:03 08:44 68.90
17 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:34:24 12:08 09:17 64.73
18 Giedrius Lenkauskas ind. 00:34:54 12:38 09:25 63.80
19 Giedrius Eringis ind. 00:35:28 13:12 09:35 62.78
20 Vidmantas Pikturna Kopa 00:35:33 13:17 09:36 75.16
21 Mika Luokkonen JOUTSENON KULLERVO 00:35:41 13:25 09:38 62.40
22 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:37:58 15:42 10:15 58.65
23 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 00:38:02 15:46 10:16 58.55
24 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:38:50 16:34 10:29 57.34
25 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:40:04 17:48 10:49 55.57
26 Arūnas Padagas Jaunystė 00:40:30 18:14 10:56 54.98
27 Nojus Čeplinskas O! Klaipėda 00:40:56 18:40 11:03 54.40
28 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 00:41:00 18:44 11:04 54.31
29 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 00:45:36 23:20 12:19 48.83
30 Elvyra Laukevičienė O! Klaipėda 00:45:55 23:39 12:24 48.49
31 Vykintas Laukevičius O! Klaipėda 00:46:04 23:48 12:27 48.34
32 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:50:51 28:35 13:44 52.55
33 Marius Grublys ind. 00:50:53 28:37 13:45 43.76
34 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 00:52:39 30:23 14:13 42.29

2

2.8 km 15 KP
1 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:21:00 00:00 07:30 75.00
2 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:21:15 00:15 07:35 74.12
3 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:21:36 00:36 07:42 72.92
4 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:22:07 01:07 07:53 71.21
5 Milda Mickevičienė ind. 00:22:23 01:23 07:59 70.36
6 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:25:02 04:02 08:56 62.92
7 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:26:15 05:15 09:22 60.00
8 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:26:30 05:30 09:27 59.43
9 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:26:53 05:53 09:36 58.59
10 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:26:56 05:56 09:37 58.48
11 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:27:22 06:22 09:46 57.55
12 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:27:39 06:39 09:52 56.96
13 Julija Valatkaitė Plungės SRC 00:28:44 07:44 10:15 54.81
14 Matas Donėla ind. 00:30:04 09:04 10:44 52.38
15 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:30:12 09:12 10:47 52.15
16 Roma Kasiulevičienė Kopa 00:30:15 09:15 10:48 52.07
17 Emilija Gružaitė Plungės SRC 00:30:36 09:36 10:55 51.47
18 Deividas Monkevičius Plungės SRC 00:30:40 09:40 10:57 51.36
19 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:31:24 10:24 11:12 50.16
20 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 00:33:33 12:33 11:58 46.94
21 Marijus Ambrazevičius OMENTUM 00:34:57 13:57 12:28 45.06
22 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:38:12 17:12 13:38 41.23
23 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 00:49:15 28:15 17:35 31.98
24 Tomas Kundrotas arkpro.lt 00:57:01 36:01 20:21 27.62
- Jogailė Žilytė ind. diskval. - - 1.00
- Ugnė Plesevičiūtė ind. diskval. - - 1.00
- Gediminas Jurevičius Plungės SRC diskval. - - 1.00

3

1.8 km 10 KP
1 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:20:13 00:00 11:13 60.00
2 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:20:15 00:02 11:15 59.90
3 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:20:25 00:12 11:20 59.41
4 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:20:44 00:31 11:31 58.50
5 Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda 00:23:40 03:27 13:08 51.25
6 Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė 00:25:32 05:19 14:11 47.51
7 Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda 00:34:52 14:39 19:22 34.79
8 Gabija Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:37:48 17:35 21:00 32.09
9 Matas Majauskas Plungės SRC 00:37:52 17:39 21:02 32.03
10 Simonas Miknys Plungės SRC 00:44:30 24:17 24:43 27.26
11 Modestas Reliuga Plungės SRC 00:45:45 25:32 25:25 26.51
12 Aleksandra Ivanenko ind. 00:47:19 27:06 26:17 25.64

4

1.3 km 8 KP
1 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:18:19 00:00 14:05 45.00
2 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:22:53 04:34 17:36 36.02
3 Kajus Kutavičius O! Klaipėda 00:39:00 20:41 30:00 21.13
4 Kostas Kuprys O! Klaipėda 01:03:30 45:11 48:50 12.98
- Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Lukas Kutavičius O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00