OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 3 etapas

, Olando kepurė

Rezultatai

1

5 km 25 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:30:18 00:00 06:03 100.00
2 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:33:02 02:44 06:36 91.73
3 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:37:16 06:58 07:27 81.31
4 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:38:02 07:44 07:36 79.67
5 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:39:48 09:30 07:57 76.13
6 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:40:13 09:55 08:02 75.34
7 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:41:35 11:17 08:19 72.87
8 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:41:36 11:18 08:19 72.84
9 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:41:50 11:32 08:22 72.43
10 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:42:03 11:45 08:24 72.06
11 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:42:30 12:12 08:30 71.29
12 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:44:37 14:19 08:55 67.91
13 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:48:03 17:45 09:36 63.06
13 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:48:03 17:45 09:36 63.06
15 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:48:12 17:54 09:38 62.86
16 Vitalijus Siniavskis ind. 00:49:37 19:19 09:55 61.07
17 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:50:24 20:06 10:04 60.12
18 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:52:39 22:21 10:31 57.55
19 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:52:52 22:34 10:34 57.31
20 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 00:54:19 24:01 10:51 55.78
21 Gintaras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:58:16 27:58 11:39 52.00
22 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:58:56 28:38 11:47 51.41
23 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:07:20 37:02 13:28 45.00
24 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:09:07 38:49 13:49 43.84
25 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:09:08 38:50 13:49 43.83
26 Mindaugas Stulginskas Karinės jūrų pajėgos 01:27:55 57:37 17:35 34.46
26 Justinas Kubeckas Karinės jūrų pajėgos 01:27:55 57:37 17:35 34.46
- Audronis Šulskis Kopa diskval. - - 1.00

2

3.4 km 18 KP
1 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:28:41 00:00 08:26 75.00
2 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:29:16 00:35 08:36 73.51
3 Vidmantas Pikturna Kopa 00:30:08 01:27 08:51 71.39
4 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:31:55 03:14 09:23 67.40
5 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:33:46 05:05 09:55 63.71
6 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:37:03 08:22 10:53 58.06
7 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:37:06 08:25 10:54 57.99
8 Leonas Jarmoška Umarai 00:39:11 10:30 11:31 54.90
9 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:40:29 11:48 11:54 53.14
10 Jonas Jonušaitis ind. 00:42:17 13:36 12:26 50.88
11 Aurimas Bertulis ind. 00:42:24 13:43 12:28 50.74
12 Eglė Kesylienė O! Klaipėda 00:44:44 16:03 13:09 48.09
13 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:45:12 16:31 13:17 47.59
14 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:46:14 17:33 13:35 46.53
15 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 00:46:21 17:40 13:37 46.41
16 Marijus Ambrazevičius OMENTUM 00:46:53 18:12 13:47 45.89
17 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:50:34 21:53 14:52 42.54
18 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:50:41 22:00 14:54 42.44
19 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:04:47 36:06 19:03 33.21
- Giedrius Eringis ind. diskval. - - 1.00
- Matas Donėla ind. diskval. - - 1.00
- Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė diskval. - - 1.00
- Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė diskval. - - 1.00

3

2.5 km 12 KP
1 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:21:48 00:00 08:43 60.00
2 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:25:02 03:14 10:00 52.25
3 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:25:46 03:58 10:18 50.76
4 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:28:57 07:09 11:34 45.18
5 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:30:02 08:14 12:00 43.55
6 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:30:54 09:06 12:21 42.33
7 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:32:09 10:21 12:51 40.68
8 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:37:30 15:42 15:00 34.88
9 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:40:35 18:47 16:14 32.23
10 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 00:41:35 19:47 16:38 31.45
11 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:42:10 20:22 16:52 31.02
12 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 00:47:10 25:22 18:52 27.73
13 Birutė Petraitienė MSC 00:53:18 31:30 21:19 24.54
14 Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda 00:57:43 35:55 23:05 22.66
15 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 01:16:00 54:12 30:24 17.21
16 Tomas Zybinas MSC 01:16:22 54:34 30:32 17.13
17 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 01:26:48 01:05:00 34:43 15.07
18 Tomas Kundrotas arkpro.lt 01:41:22 01:19:34 40:32 12.90
- Egidijus Monstavičius arkpro.lt diskval. - - 1.00

4

0.9 km 6 KP
1 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:20:21 00:00 22:36 45.00
2 Robertas Solovjovas MSC 00:20:41 00:20 22:58 44.27
3 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:21:48 01:27 24:13 42.01
4 Rokas Bočkus O! Klaipėda 00:23:40 03:19 26:17 38.69
5 Oskaras Krasauskas O! Klaipėda 00:23:43 03:22 26:21 38.61
6 Ugnė Krasauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:24:00 03:39 26:40 38.16
7 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:29:13 08:52 32:27 31.34
8 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:29:21 09:00 32:36 31.20
9 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:29:43 09:22 33:01 30.82
10 Kostas Kuprys O! Klaipėda 00:31:47 11:26 35:18 28.81
11 Kajus Kutavičius O! Klaipėda 00:31:51 11:30 35:23 28.75
12 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:32:13 11:52 35:47 28.42
13 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:45:02 24:41 50:02 20.33
14 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:48:46 28:25 54:11 18.78