OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 1 etapas

, Melnragė

Rezultatai

1

4.6 km 22 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:29:55 00:00 06:30 120.00
2 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:32:08 02:13 06:59 93.10
3 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 00:33:35 03:40 07:18 89.08
4 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:33:55 04:00 07:22 105.85
5 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:35:14 05:19 07:39 101.89
6 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:36:57 07:02 08:01 80.97
7 Remigijus Sereika Šilas 00:37:31 07:36 08:09 95.69
8 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:38:12 08:17 08:18 93.98
9 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:39:16 09:21 08:32 76.19
10 Gintaras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:39:37 09:42 08:36 75.52
11 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:39:39 09:44 08:37 75.45
12 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:40:50 10:55 08:52 87.92
13 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:41:37 11:42 09:02 71.89
14 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:44:07 14:12 09:35 67.81
15 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:44:45 14:50 09:43 66.85
16 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:46:35 16:40 10:07 64.22
17 Remigijus Rusteika ind. 00:47:05 17:10 10:14 63.54
18 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:48:50 18:55 10:36 73.52
19 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:49:31 19:36 10:45 60.42
20 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:49:39 19:44 10:47 60.26
21 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 00:55:56 26:01 12:09 53.49
22 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:56:52 26:57 12:21 52.61
23 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 01:05:23 35:28 14:12 45.76
24 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:14:29 44:34 16:11 40.17
- Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Arūnas Padagas Jaunystė diskval. - - 1.00

2

3.7 km 18 KP
1 Vitalijus Siniavskis ind. 00:28:35 00:00 07:43 75.00
2 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:33:09 04:34 08:57 64.67
3 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:33:17 04:42 08:59 64.41
4 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:35:31 06:56 09:35 60.36
5 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:37:14 08:39 10:03 57.58
6 Joana Čėsnaitė Kopa 00:37:47 09:12 10:12 56.74
7 Giedrius Eringis ind. 00:39:24 10:49 10:38 54.41
8 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:43:02 14:27 11:37 49.82
9 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:43:12 14:37 11:40 49.62
10 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:44:33 15:58 12:02 48.12
11 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:46:16 17:41 12:30 46.33
12 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:49:46 21:11 13:27 43.08
13 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:52:51 24:16 14:17 40.56
14 Inga Gandžarauskaitė ind. 00:55:49 27:14 15:05 38.41
15 Viktorija Nikitinė ind. 00:55:51 27:16 15:05 38.38
16 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:57:42 29:07 15:35 37.15
17 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 01:10:58 42:23 19:10 30.21
18 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:30:05 01:01:30 24:20 23.80
- Matas Donėla ind. diskval. - - 1.00

3

2.6 km 14 KP
1 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:31:50 00:00 12:14 60.00
2 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:33:27 01:37 12:51 57.10
3 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:34:33 02:43 13:17 55.28
4 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:37:02 05:12 14:14 51.58
5 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:37:45 05:55 14:31 50.60
6 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:39:12 07:22 15:04 48.72
7 Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė 00:39:43 07:53 15:16 48.09
8 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:41:48 09:58 16:04 45.69
9 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:44:30 12:40 17:06 42.92
10 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:46:41 14:51 17:57 40.91
11 Žygintas Minelga ind. 00:50:31 18:41 19:25 37.81
12 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 01:02:41 30:51 24:06 30.47
13 Isabela Sanchez ind. 01:10:38 38:48 27:10 27.04
14 Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda 01:11:03 39:13 27:19 26.88
15 Greta Salimovaitė ind. 01:17:40 45:50 29:52 24.59
16 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 01:20:45 48:55 31:03 23.65
17 Kamilė Topčijenko MSC 01:27:50 56:00 33:46 21.75
18 Rugilė Viržintaitė MSC 01:27:55 56:05 33:48 21.73
19 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 01:40:32 01:08:42 38:40 19.00
- Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Birutė Petraitienė MSC diskval. - - 1.00
- Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00

4

0.9 km 5 KP
1 Gabija Butkutė I.Simonaitytės m-kla 00:24:05 00:00 26:45 45.00
2 Agnė Žukaitė I.Simonaitytės m-kla 00:24:10 00:05 26:51 44.84
3 Martynas Macevičius MSC 00:25:15 01:10 28:03 42.92
4 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:26:26 02:21 29:22 41.00
5 Robertas Solovjovas MSC 00:27:05 03:00 30:05 40.02
6 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:32:33 08:28 36:10 33.29
7 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:32:50 08:45 36:28 33.01
8 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:32:58 08:53 36:37 32.87
9 Oskaras Krasauskas O! Klaipėda 00:37:34 13:29 41:44 28.85
10 Meda Šiaulytė MSC 00:43:59 19:54 48:52 24.64
10 Evelina Gailiūtė MSC 00:43:59 19:54 48:52 24.64
12 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:44:31 20:26 49:27 24.34
13 Mantas Šniaukas MSC 00:45:27 21:22 50:30 23.84
14 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:59:27 35:22 01:06:03 18.23
15 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 01:04:10 40:05 01:11:17 16.89
- Vilius Garuolis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Matas Šukys MSC diskval. - - 1.00
- Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Arnas Venys MSC diskval. - - 1.00
- Rokas Bočkus O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Kostas Kuprys O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Ugnė Krasauskaitė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Jovita Venckutė I.Simonaitytės m-kla diskval. - - 1.00
- Lukas Pregūza I.Simonaitytės m-kla diskval. - - 1.00
- Kajus Kutavičius O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00