Sveika Neringa 2019

, Juodkrantė

Rezultatai

A

4 km 14 KP
1 Mindaugas Kvedaravičius Lėvuo 00:29:56 00:00 07:29
2 Marius Kantautas Vilnius 00:31:54 01:58 07:58
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:40:45 10:49 10:11
4 Remigijus Sereika OK Šilas 00:43:22 13:26 10:50
5 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:45:51 15:55 11:27
6 Tadas Mackevičius Oriens 00:46:53 16:57 11:43
7 Gvidas Burbulis Oriens 00:50:21 20:25 12:35
8 Malvina Girinskytė Oriens 00:51:37 21:41 12:54
9 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:57:59 28:03 14:29
10 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:59:30 29:34 14:52
11 Miglė Činčikaitė Oriens 01:00:20 30:24 15:05
12 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:03:03 33:07 15:45
13 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 01:05:56 36:00 16:29
14 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 01:06:31 36:35 16:37
15 Ugnė Uksaitė Oriens 01:06:44 36:48 16:41
16 Rasa Kumpytė Lėvuo 01:07:23 37:27 16:50
17 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 01:09:33 39:37 17:23
18 Albertas Budavas Kaliningradas 01:17:32 47:36 19:23
19 Giedrius Lenkauskas Klaipėda 01:43:12 01:13:16 25:48
- Žilvinas Mačius Klaipėda diskval. - -

B

2.9 km 10 KP
1 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:30:51 00:00 10:38
2 Algirdas Šalkauskas Oriens 00:31:19 00:28 10:47
3 Kimantas Kareckas Oriens 00:31:58 01:07 11:01
4 Salvijus Strolė Oriens 00:37:42 06:51 13:00
5 Gediminas Ranonis Fortūna 00:39:17 08:26 13:32
6 Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė Oriens 00:39:50 08:59 13:44
7 Saulius Miliūnas ind. 00:43:03 12:12 14:50
8 Rimantas Rainys Šilutė 00:43:05 12:14 14:51
9 Džiugas Karvelis Oriens 00:44:10 13:19 15:13
10 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:46:00 15:09 15:51
11 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:47:42 16:51 16:26
12 Kamilė Zdanevičiūtė Oriens 00:47:59 17:08 16:32
13 Paulius Sipavičius ind. 00:48:25 17:34 16:41
14 Agilė Kevėnaitė Oriens 01:10:40 39:49 24:22
15 Viltė Sriubaitė Raudondvaris 01:11:40 40:49 24:42
16 Austėja Martinkevičiūtė Raudondvaris 01:11:42 40:51 24:43
17 Vaidotas Sriubas Raudondvaris 01:11:47 40:56 24:45
18 Ir Vaida Mindaugas Alytus 01:13:09 42:18 25:13
19 Mykolas Barauskas O! Klaipėda 01:18:48 47:57 27:10
20 Daivoras Janušauskas O! Klaipėda 01:22:03 51:12 28:17
21 Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 01:34:30 01:03:39 32:35
22 Jurgis Raudonis ind. 01:35:22 01:04:31 32:53
- Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda diskval. - -
- Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda diskval. - -
- Lina Eigelė O! Klaipėda diskval. - -
- Nora Stašaitė Kaunas diskval. - -
- Mingailė Stašaitytė Kaunas diskval. - -
- Darius Surkevičius Kaunas diskval. - -

C

1.5 km 6 KP
1 Matas Mikalajūnas Neringos sporto mokykla 00:15:23 00:00 10:15
2 Silvija Kisieliūtė Neringos sporto mokykla 00:16:07 00:44 10:44
3 Šeima Šilalių Alytus 00:16:11 00:48 10:47
4 Jokūbas Jankas Oriens 00:16:19 00:56 10:52
5 Izabelė Skupaitė Oriens 00:17:01 01:38 11:20
6 Katė Šilutė 00:18:17 02:54 12:11
7 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:19:46 04:23 13:10
8 Audronaša Šilutė 00:19:56 04:33 13:17
9 Smiltė Motiejūnė Oriens 00:22:45 07:22 15:10
10 Aida Janulytė Oriens 00:23:34 08:11 15:42
11 Kristina Gargždai 00:23:38 08:15 15:45
12 Šeima Perskaudų Kaunas 00:30:54 15:31 20:36
13 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:35:37 20:14 23:44
14 Matas Budrys O! Klaipėda 00:37:29 22:06 24:59
15 Aistė Jasiukaitytė Neringos SM 00:40:39 25:16 27:06
- Edvinas Aleksandravičius Klaipėda diskval. - -
- Meda Mangevičiūtė Vilnius diskval. - -