OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 13 etapas

, Palanga, Auska

Rezultatai

1

5.5 km 20 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:33:18 00:00 06:03 100.00
2 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:35:06 01:48 06:22 94.87
3 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:35:51 02:33 06:31 92.89
4 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 00:35:57 02:39 06:32 92.63
5 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:37:32 04:14 06:49 88.72
6 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:37:52 04:34 06:53 87.94
7 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:39:30 06:12 07:10 84.30
8 Gediminas Romančikas Takas 00:40:18 07:00 07:19 82.63
9 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:40:22 07:04 07:20 82.49
10 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:41:13 07:55 07:29 80.79
11 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:41:17 07:59 07:30 80.66
12 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:41:54 08:36 07:37 79.47
13 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:43:07 09:49 07:50 77.23
14 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:43:59 10:41 07:59 75.71
15 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:44:13 10:55 08:02 75.31
16 Remigijus Sereika Šilas 00:44:49 11:31 08:08 74.30
17 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:46:48 13:30 08:30 71.15
18 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:49:49 16:31 09:03 66.85
19 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:51:00 17:42 09:16 65.29
20 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:52:26 19:08 09:32 63.51
21 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:53:44 20:26 09:46 61.97
22 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:55:24 22:06 10:04 60.11
23 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 00:56:11 22:53 10:12 59.27
24 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:58:29 25:11 10:38 56.94
25 Žygintas Minelga ind. 00:58:36 25:18 10:39 56.83
26 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:01:26 28:08 11:10 54.21
27 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 01:11:14 37:56 12:57 46.75
28 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 01:17:01 43:43 14:00 43.24
29 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 01:36:42 01:03:24 17:34 34.44

2

4.3 km 16 KP
1 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:37:48 00:00 08:47 75.00
2 Šarūnas Toleikis ind. 00:41:08 03:20 09:33 68.92
3 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:41:22 03:34 09:37 68.53
4 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:43:26 05:38 10:06 65.27
5 Laimonas Burneckis ind. 00:43:47 05:59 10:10 64.75
6 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:45:20 07:32 10:32 62.54
7 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:46:01 08:13 10:42 61.61
8 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:47:35 09:47 11:03 59.58
9 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:47:46 09:58 11:06 59.35
10 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:50:15 12:27 11:41 56.42
11 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:53:22 15:34 12:24 53.12
12 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:55:31 17:43 12:54 51.07
13 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:56:32 18:44 13:08 50.15
14 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:56:52 19:04 13:13 49.85
15 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:58:45 20:57 13:39 48.26
16 Pijus Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 01:00:08 22:20 13:59 47.15

3

3 km 11 KP
1 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:26:16 00:00 08:45 60.00
2 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:32:51 06:35 10:57 47.98
3 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:34:11 07:55 11:23 46.10
4 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:34:33 08:17 11:31 45.62
5 Dovilė Stonkuvienė ind. 00:47:17 21:01 15:45 33.33
6 Rima Markevičiūtė MSC 01:04:50 38:34 21:36 24.31
7 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 01:11:39 45:23 23:53 22.00
8 Vladas Jagorkinas O! Klaipėda 01:16:11 49:55 25:23 20.69

4

2 km 6 KP
- Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
- Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
- Lukas Gelumbauskas O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:22:17 00:00 11:08 45.00
2 Nojus Čeplinskas O! Klaipėda 00:22:30 00:13 11:15 44.57
3 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:22:43 00:26 11:21 44.14
4 Artūras Lukas T KU 00:33:43 11:26 16:51 29.74
5 Vytė Justas M KU 00:33:46 11:29 16:53 29.70
6 Arvydas Chrimlis O! Klaipėda 00:35:25 13:08 17:42 28.31
7 Vilius Garuolis O! Klaipėda 00:36:46 14:29 18:23 27.27
8 Rebeka Laura KU 00:37:43 15:26 18:51 26.59
9 Eisvė Inėja KU 00:37:44 15:27 18:52 26.57
10 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:45:01 22:44 22:30 22.28
11 Ramunė Monika M KU 00:53:01 30:44 26:30 18.91
12 Gintaras Rapalis O! Klaipėda 00:58:02 35:45 29:01 17.28
13 Edgaras Rapalis O! Klaipėda 00:58:08 35:51 29:04 17.25