OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 8 etapas

, Smiltynė

Rezultatai

1

5.5 km 18 KP
1 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:37:47 00:00 06:52 120.00
2 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:39:44 01:57 07:13 95.09
3 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:44:37 06:50 08:06 101.62
4 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:45:37 07:50 08:17 99.39
5 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:46:26 08:39 08:26 81.37
6 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:48:10 10:23 08:45 94.13
7 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:50:55 13:08 09:15 74.21
8 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:51:11 13:24 09:18 88.58
9 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:52:51 15:04 09:36 71.49
10 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:54:36 16:49 09:55 83.04
11 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 01:02:33 24:46 11:22 72.49
12 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 01:02:44 24:57 11:24 72.27
13 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:08:03 30:16 12:22 55.52
14 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:24:27 46:40 15:21 44.74
15 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 01:37:47 01:00:00 17:46 38.64
- Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ diskval. - - 1.00
- Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė diskval. - - 1.00

2

4.5 km 15 KP
1 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:39:35 00:00 08:47 75.00
2 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:47:16 07:41 10:30 62.81
3 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:47:26 07:51 10:32 62.59
4 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:49:43 10:08 11:02 59.71
5 Giedrius Eringis ind. 00:51:47 12:12 11:30 57.33
6 Matas Donėla ind. 00:55:55 16:20 12:25 53.09
7 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:57:28 17:53 12:46 51.66
8 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 01:01:35 22:00 13:41 48.21
9 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 01:08:32 28:57 15:13 43.32
10 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 01:13:06 33:31 16:14 40.61
11 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:14:02 34:27 16:27 40.10
12 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 01:20:12 40:37 17:49 37.02
13 Laimonas Burneckis ind. 01:21:57 42:22 18:12 36.23

3

2.4 km 9 KP
1 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:32:50 00:00 13:40 60.00
2 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:52:05 19:15 21:42 37.82

4

1.4 km 5 KP
1 Joris Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:39:55 00:00 28:30 45.00
2 Dainius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:40:22 00:27 28:50 44.50
3 Agnius Sobeckis O! Klaipėda 00:42:27 02:32 30:19 42.31
4 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 01:13:20 33:25 52:22 24.49
- Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00