OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 7 etapas

Rezultatai

1

4.8 km 15 KP
- Gvidas Kenstavičius ind. 0 0 1.00
- Saulius Lazdauskas Palanga 0 0 1.00
- Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:22:15 00:00 04:38 100.00
2 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 00:22:36 00:21 04:42 98.45
3 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:26:58 04:43 05:37 82.51
4 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:27:00 04:45 05:37 82.41
5 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:28:21 06:06 05:54 78.48
6 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:28:34 06:19 05:57 77.89
7 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:28:45 06:30 05:59 77.39
8 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:28:59 06:44 06:02 76.77
9 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:29:21 07:06 06:06 75.81
10 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:29:59 07:44 06:14 74.21
11 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:30:58 08:43 06:27 71.85
12 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:31:05 08:50 06:28 71.58
13 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:31:44 09:29 06:36 70.12
14 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:32:00 09:45 06:40 69.53
15 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:32:24 10:09 06:45 68.67
16 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:33:24 11:09 06:57 66.62
17 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:34:08 11:53 07:06 65.19
18 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:34:47 12:32 07:14 63.97
19 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:35:56 13:41 07:29 61.92
20 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:36:09 13:54 07:31 61.55
21 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:36:45 14:30 07:39 60.54
22 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:37:47 15:32 07:52 58.89
23 Mindaugas Stražinskas Stražinskas team 00:38:39 16:24 08:03 57.57
24 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 00:38:40 16:25 08:03 57.54
25 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:39:48 17:33 08:17 55.90
26 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 00:41:52 19:37 08:43 53.14
27 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:43:40 21:25 09:05 50.95
28 Karolis Tijūnaitis Stražinskas team 00:43:43 21:28 09:06 50.90
29 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 00:44:53 22:38 09:21 49.57
30 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 00:48:23 26:08 10:04 45.99

2

3.2 km 12 KP
- Marius Gedvilas Stražinskas team 0 0 1.00
1 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:20:54 00:00 06:31 75.00
2 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:21:16 00:22 06:38 73.71
3 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:22:14 01:20 06:56 70.50
4 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:24:52 03:58 07:46 63.04
5 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:25:44 04:50 08:02 60.91
6 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:26:26 05:32 08:15 59.30
7 Marijus Ambrazevičius OMENTUM 00:26:57 06:03 08:25 58.16
8 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:27:04 06:10 08:27 57.91
9 Matas Donėla ind. 00:27:28 06:34 08:35 57.07
10 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 00:29:01 08:07 09:04 54.02
11 Leonas Jarmoška Umarai 00:31:38 10:44 09:53 49.55
12 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:32:15 11:21 10:04 48.60
13 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:34:05 13:11 10:39 45.99
14 Bernarda Viesulaitė Stražinskas team 00:35:42 14:48 11:09 43.91
15 Violeta Labžentytė Stražinskas team 00:35:48 14:54 11:11 43.78
16 Mykolas Barauskas O! Klaipėda 00:41:04 20:10 12:50 38.17
17 Jonas Zizas Stražinskas team 00:44:58 24:04 14:03 34.86
18 Indrė Laugalytė Stražinskas team 00:45:01 24:07 14:04 34.82
18 Giedrė Samuitytė Stražinskas team 00:45:01 24:07 14:04 34.82

3

2.4 km 8 KP
- Rasa Venclovaitė ind. 0 0 1.00
1 Tomas Kundrotas arkpro.lt 00:20:57 00:00 08:43 60.00
2 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:24:09 03:12 10:03 52.05
3 Linas Kontrimas Stražinskas team 00:24:30 03:33 10:12 51.31
4 Eglė Gasiūnaitė Stražinskas team 00:24:33 03:36 10:13 51.20
5 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:26:09 05:12 10:53 48.07
6 Pijus Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:31:39 10:42 13:11 39.72
7 Jonas Endzinas Palanga 00:31:46 10:49 13:14 39.57
8 Justas Venclovaitis Palanga 00:31:52 10:55 13:16 39.45
9 Grigas Šernauskas O! Klaipėda 00:33:51 12:54 14:06 37.13
10 Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda 00:34:49 13:52 14:30 36.10
11 Milvydas Sabaliauskas Stražinskas team 00:36:36 15:39 15:15 34.34
12 Milda Katiliūtė Stražinskas team 00:36:37 15:40 15:15 34.33
13 Vitalija Rakauskienė Stražinskas team 00:36:39 15:42 15:16 34.30
14 Raminta Pitrėnaitė arkpro.lt 00:39:28 18:31 16:26 31.85
15 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 00:39:39 18:42 16:31 31.70
16 Kamilė Jakučionytė S.Dacho progimnazija 00:57:50 36:53 24:05 21.73
16 Gabija Raguckaitė MSC 00:57:50 36:53 24:05 21.73

4

1.4 km 6 KP
- Edvinas Dirsė Palanga 0 0 1.00
- Deividas Grigola Palanga 0 0 1.00
- Orestas Katėnas Palanga 0 0 1.00
- Mantas Kulvietis Palanga 0 0 1.00
- Dominykas Leščauskas Palanga 0 0 1.00
- Sigitas Pitrėnas ind. 0 0 1.00
- Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
- Ignas Šernauskas Palanga 0 0 1.00
- Jonas Bimba Palanga 0 0 1.00
1 Vladas Jagorkinas O! Klaipėda 00:12:47 00:00 09:07 45.00
2 Tagas Razgus Palanga 00:13:21 00:34 09:32 43.09
3 Adrijus Kozys Palanga 00:13:29 00:42 09:37 42.66
4 Robertas Laučys Palanga 00:15:08 02:21 10:48 38.01
5 Mantas Litvinas Palanga 00:15:15 02:28 10:53 37.72
6 Tadas Ruškys Palanga 00:15:16 02:29 10:54 37.68
6 Donatas Kazlauskis Palanga 00:15:16 02:29 10:54 37.68
8 Jonas Mitrikas Palanga 00:15:48 03:01 11:17 36.41
9 Sigitas Vasiliūnas Palanga 00:15:55 03:08 11:22 36.14
10 Dovydas Počebutas Palanga 00:16:40 03:53 11:54 34.52
11 Rojus Lazdauskas Palanga 00:16:42 03:55 11:55 34.45
12 Danil Miscenko Palanga 00:17:54 05:07 12:47 32.14
13 Arnas Žirovas Palanga 00:17:56 05:09 12:48 32.08
14 Dominykas Videika Palanga 00:19:05 06:18 13:37 30.14
15 Milda Ruslytė Bėgimo klubas 00:19:15 06:28 13:45 29.88
16 Rugilė Grikšaitė Palanga 00:19:19 06:32 13:47 29.78
17 Audra Kraniauskaitė Palanga 00:19:20 06:33 13:48 29.75
18 Lurda Tučkutė Palanga 00:19:22 06:35 13:50 29.70
18 Indrė Gadliauskait4 Palanga 00:19:22 06:35 13:50 29.70
20 Karolis Visockis Palanga 00:19:23 06:36 13:50 29.68
21 Rytis Kutkaitis Palanga 00:19:26 06:39 13:52 29.60
21 Matas Karkauskas Palanga 00:19:26 06:39 13:52 29.60
23 Armandas Korsakas Palanga 00:21:19 08:32 15:13 26.99
24 Domantas Kontrimas Palanga 00:21:22 08:35 15:15 26.92
24 Dominik Buntins Palanga 00:21:22 08:35 15:15 26.92
26 Rokas Kardokas Palanga 00:22:11 09:24 15:50 25.93
27 Aistis Čepokas Palanga 00:23:29 10:42 16:46 24.50
28 Austėja Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:24:36 11:49 17:34 23.38
29 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:24:37 11:50 17:35 23.37
30 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:25:49 13:02 18:26 22.28
31 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:30:07 17:20 21:30 19.10
32 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:31:11 18:24 22:16 18.45
33 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:36:34 23:47 26:07 15.73
34 Lina Rastenytė Stražinskas team 00:38:43 25:56 27:39 14.86
35 Matas Kaunas Palanga 00:40:53 28:06 29:12 14.07
36 Gabija Juozapaitytė Palanga 00:44:34 31:47 31:50 12.91
37 Toma Šireikaitė Palanga 00:44:40 31:53 31:54 12.88
38 Mindaugas Kaunas Palanga 00:53:49 41:02 38:26 10.69
39 Žemyna Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 01:01:23 48:36 43:50 9.37

MTBO

4.8 km 15 KP
1 Arūnas Znotinas Telšiai 00:31:56 00:00 06:39 100.00