OS Ketvirtadieniai 2017 - IV etapas

Rezultatai

1

4.9 km 21 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:29:37 00:00 06:02
2 Rokas Koveckis O! Klaipėda 00:35:34 05:57 07:15
3 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:36:52 07:15 07:31
4 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:37:31 07:54 07:39
5 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:37:34 07:57 07:39
6 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:40:17 10:40 08:13
7 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:41:10 11:33 08:24
8 Vitalijus Siniavskis ind. 00:43:46 14:09 08:55
9 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:43:58 14:21 08:58
10 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:44:05 14:28 08:59
11 Marius Jasiulionis O! Klaipėda 00:46:13 16:36 09:25
12 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:46:37 17:00 09:30
13 Darius Volkovas Kopa 00:47:29 17:52 09:41
14 Rasa Kumpytė Lėvuo 00:47:46 18:09 09:44
15 Mindaugas Kvedaravičius Lėvuo 00:47:48 18:11 09:45
16 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:50:47 21:10 10:21
17 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:54:46 25:09 11:10
18 Antanas Daunoras O! Klaipėda 00:59:00 29:23 12:02
19 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 01:00:40 31:03 12:22
20 Jolita Garbauskė ind. 01:07:58 38:21 13:52
20 Andrius Garbauskas ind. 01:07:58 38:21 13:52
22 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:12:39 43:02 14:49
23 Giedrius Lenkauskas ind. 01:16:47 47:10 15:40
- Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda diskval. - -
- Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda diskval. - -
- Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda diskval. - -

2

3.9 km 16 KP
1 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:37:35 00:00 09:38
2 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:38:02 00:27 09:45
3 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:38:57 01:22 09:59
4 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:40:21 02:46 10:20
5 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:41:31 03:56 10:38
6 Edmundas Kasevičius Jaunystė 00:43:04 05:29 11:02
7 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:47:04 09:29 12:04
8 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:47:28 09:53 12:10
9 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:47:41 10:06 12:13
10 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:51:50 14:15 13:17
11 Robertas Galdikas Jaunystė 00:51:59 14:24 13:19
12 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:52:53 15:18 13:33
13 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:56:41 19:06 14:32
14 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:57:56 20:21 14:51
15 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:59:17 21:42 15:12
16 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:04:28 26:53 16:31
17 Vykintas Laukevičius ind. 01:18:40 41:05 20:10
18 Arnas Vėberis ind. 01:22:24 44:49 21:07
- Leonas Jarmoška Umarai diskval. - -

3

2.5 km 11 KP
1 Jonas Petrikas ind. 00:27:34 00:00 11:01
2 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:30:01 02:27 12:00
3 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:37:59 10:25 15:11
4 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:44:06 16:32 17:38
5 Goda Tubutytė ind. 00:47:16 19:42 18:54
6 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:50:09 22:35 20:03
7 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:51:00 23:26 20:24
8 Birutė Petraitienė MSC 00:52:15 24:41 20:54
9 Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė 00:54:08 26:34 21:39
10 Matas Donėla ind. 00:55:53 28:19 22:21
11 Viltė Joknytė ind. 01:02:32 34:58 25:00
12 Jokūbas Jocius ind. 01:02:36 35:02 25:02
13 Orintas Bertašius ind. 01:02:41 35:07 25:04
14 Martynas Bružas ind. 01:03:01 35:27 25:12
15 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:16:07 48:33 30:26
16 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:31:21 01:03:47 36:32
17 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 01:34:45 01:07:11 37:54

4

1.5 km 5 KP
1 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:19:51 00:00 13:14
2 Timur Valužis O! Klaipėda 00:20:24 00:33 13:36
3 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:22:24 02:33 14:56
4 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:22:32 02:41 15:01
5 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:25:59 06:08 17:19
6 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:26:58 07:07 17:58
7 Aleksandra Piktūrnaitė O! Klaipėda 00:30:55 11:04 20:36
8 Artūras Jurjonas O! Klaipėda 00:36:08 16:17 24:05
9 Ugnė Barauskaitė MSC 00:37:35 17:44 25:03
10 Aleksandra Racevičiūtė MSC 00:37:39 17:48 25:06
11 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 01:15:33 55:42 50:22
12 Živilė Uzdraitė MSC 01:21:49 01:01:58 54:32
13 Tomas Zybinas MSC 01:24:08 01:04:17 56:05
- Linas Pabrėžas MSC diskval. - -
- Lukas Dvarionas MSC diskval. - -
- Vaiva Sergejeva MSC diskval. - -
- Lukas Stankus MSC diskval. - -
- Aistė Vaičekauskaitė MSC diskval. - -
- Mantas Pabrėžas MSC diskval. - -
- Aronas Petružis O! Klaipėda diskval. - -
- Mantas Steponavičius MSC diskval. - -
- Viktorija Mineikytė MSC diskval. - -
- Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda diskval. - -
- Erikas Pakamanė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - -
- Vilius Peldžius Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - -