Klaipėdos OS patalpose 2016-2017 taurė IV etapas

Rezultatai

V12

1 km 15 KP
1 Kristupas Pokalniškis Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:08:33 00:00 08:33 100.00
2 Aidas Kalečka Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:08:36 00:03 08:36 80.00
3 Aretas Vaitelė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:10:20 01:47 10:20 60.00
4 Hermanas Klova Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:10:40 02:07 10:40 50.00
5 Augustinas Sirius Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:11:21 02:48 11:21 45.00
6 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:11:33 03:00 11:33 40.00
6 Lukas Stankus MSC 00:11:33 03:00 11:33 40.00
8 Emilis Mendelis Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:12:02 03:29 12:02 35.00
9 Vilius Peldžius Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:13:17 04:44 13:17 33.00
10 Timur Valužis O! Klaipėda 00:13:44 05:11 13:44 31.00
11 Matas Varpetas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:15:07 06:34 15:07 30.00
12 Ignas Liškus Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:15:09 06:36 15:09 29.00
13 Linas Pabrėža Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:15:31 06:58 15:31 28.00
14 Juozapas Bogušas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:15:36 07:03 15:36 27.00
15 Dainius Budginas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:17:00 08:27 17:00 26.00
16 Nojus Čeplinskas Gintariukai 00:20:05 11:32 20:05 25.00
17 Mantas Šniaukas MSC 00:26:15 17:42 26:15 24.00
18 Modestas Butkys MSC 00:27:03 18:30 27:03 23.00
19 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:27:13 18:40 27:13 22.00
- Justas Micevičius Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Gvidas Kancevičius Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Vainius Žemgulis Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Einius Budginas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Romas Butkus Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Dovydas Žąsytis Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Vilius Stonkus Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Aurimas Šapalas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Deividas Augutis Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50

M12

1 km 15 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:09:25 00:00 09:25 100.00
2 Aurelija Tumaitė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:09:27 00:02 09:27 80.00
3 Elzbieta Pauliutė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:10:20 00:55 10:20 60.00
4 Izabela Pažėraitė O! Klaipėda 00:10:22 00:57 10:22 50.00
5 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:11:25 02:00 11:25 45.00
6 Atlanta Siriūtė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:11:51 02:26 11:51 40.00
7 Vida Jonušaitė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:11:52 02:27 11:52 37.00
8 Amanda Kerpytė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:16:12 06:47 16:12 35.00
9 Dovilė Petrutytė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:16:21 06:56 16:21 33.00
10 Viktorija Mineikytė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:17:57 08:32 17:57 31.00
11 Austėja Maskoliūnaitė MSC 00:18:48 09:23 18:48 30.00
12 Vaiva Sergejeva Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:19:05 09:40 19:05 29.00
13 Ugnė Barauskaitė MSC 00:19:42 10:17 19:42 28.00
14 Urtė Dailidytė Gintariukai 00:20:06 10:41 20:06 27.00
15 Aistė Vaičekauskaitė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:21:42 12:17 21:42 26.00
- Gabija Skrabytė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Agnė Vaičekauskaitė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Augustė Varkalytė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Eva Zdanavičiūtė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Gustė Grublytė Kopa diskval. - - 0.50
- Vaiva Poliščiukaitė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Aušrinė Lukauskaitė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Elina Ivanova Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Rūta Jakulevičiūtė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Neila Jakutytė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Deimantė Kasnauskytė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla diskval. - - 0.50

V16

1.5 km 20 KP
1 Simonas Baltūsis ind. 00:09:36 00:00 06:24 100.00
2 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:13:32 03:56 09:01 80.00
3 Atas Joknys ind. 00:13:34 03:58 09:02 60.00
4 Justinas Urbutis Aukuro gimnazija 00:17:13 07:37 11:28 50.00
5 Rytis Pangonis Aukuro gimnazija 00:17:14 07:38 11:29 45.00
5 Benas Rudys Aukuro gimnazija 00:17:14 07:38 11:29 45.00

M16

1 km 15 KP
1 Rugilė Viržintaitė MSC 00:18:51 00:00 18:51 100.00
2 Emilė Rudytė MSC 00:21:01 02:10 21:01 80.00
2 Evelina Platakytė MSC 00:21:01 02:10 21:01 80.00
- Jovita Venskutė I. Simonaitytės m-kla diskval. - - 0.50
- Agnė Žukaitė I. Simonaitytės m-kla diskval. - - 0.50

V21

1.5 km 20 KP
1 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:09:25 00:00 06:16 100.00
2 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:10:00 00:35 06:40 80.00
3 Vytautas Preikšaitis whatagraph 00:10:25 01:00 06:56 60.00
4 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:10:28 01:03 06:58 50.00
5 Rokas Koveckis O! Klaipėda 00:10:36 01:11 07:04 45.00
6 Gabrielius Skersys Klaipėda 00:10:41 01:16 07:07 40.00
7 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:10:46 01:21 07:10 37.00
8 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:11:00 01:35 07:20 35.00
9 Egidijus Pilybas Kopa 00:11:16 01:51 07:30 33.00
10 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:11:17 01:52 07:31 31.00
11 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:11:23 01:58 07:35 30.00
12 Paulius Buikys Jurinis vezlys 00:11:27 02:02 07:38 29.00
13 Antanas Daunoras O! Klaipėda 00:12:43 03:18 08:28 28.00
14 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 00:14:30 05:05 09:40 27.00
15 Dovydas Vendzelis - 00:15:31 06:06 10:20 26.00
16 Vytautas Klišonis - 00:15:38 06:13 10:25 25.00
17 Deividas Urbonavičius TrenkTuras 00:15:45 06:20 10:30 24.00
18 Rudolfas Lamsargis ind. 00:16:05 06:40 10:43 23.00
19 Šarūnas Kazlauskas MSC 00:16:17 06:52 10:51 22.00
20 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:17:30 08:05 11:40 21.00
21 Linas Pikelis MSC 00:21:45 12:20 14:30 20.00

M21

1.5 km 20 KP
1 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:11:45 00:00 07:50 100.00
2 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:12:10 00:25 08:06 80.00
3 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:14:09 02:24 09:26 60.00
4 Rasa Tautavičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:15:34 03:49 10:22 50.00
5 Dovilė Šimkutė KU 00:17:39 05:54 11:46 45.00
6 Rūta Pilybienė Kopa 00:19:34 07:49 13:02 40.00
- Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė diskval. - - 0.50
- Roberta Leistrumaitė I. Simonaitytės m-kla diskval. - - 0.50

V40

1.5 km 20 KP
1 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:12:14 00:00 08:09 100.00
2 Edmundas Kasevičius Jaunystė 00:14:53 02:39 09:55 80.00
3 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:15:11 02:57 10:07 60.00
4 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:16:19 04:05 10:52 50.00
5 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 00:17:53 05:39 11:55 45.00
6 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:55:07 42:53 36:44 40.00

M40

1.5 km 20 KP
1 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:14:59 00:00 09:59 100.00
2 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:22:59 08:00 15:19 80.00
3 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:23:05 08:06 15:23 60.00
4 Gintarė Pažėrienė O! Klaipėda 00:24:38 09:39 16:25 50.00
5 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:30:18 15:19 20:12 45.00