OS Ketvirtadieniai I etapas

, Poilsio parkas

Rezultatai

VA

0 km 12 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Kopa 00:13:01 00:00 00:00
2 Julius Mikšys Viesulo SC 00:15:52 02:51 00:00
3 Ričardas Tėvelis Viesulo SC 00:17:52 04:51 00:00
4 Egidijus Vingis Viesulo SC 00:19:08 06:07 00:00
5 Vladas Suchovej Viesulo SC 00:19:36 06:35 00:00
6 Marius Vaišvilas Viesulo SC 00:19:51 06:50 00:00
7 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:20:29 07:28 00:00
8 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:21:02 08:01 00:00
9 Laurynas Pareigis Neringos SM 00:21:07 08:06 00:00
10 Edmundas Kasevičius Jaunystė 00:23:23 10:22 00:00
11 Martynas Pareigis Neringos SM 00:23:59 10:58 00:00
12 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:24:13 11:12 00:00
13 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:24:41 11:40 00:00
13 Mantas Totilas Viesulo SC 00:24:41 11:40 00:00
15 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:25:17 12:16 00:00
16 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:25:47 12:46 00:00
17 Darius Volkovas Kopa 00:27:11 14:10 00:00
18 Dmitrij Kiščenko Pamario m-kla 00:28:38 15:37 00:00
19 Lukas Mickus Sendvario m-kla 00:30:58 17:57 00:00
20 Almantas Baliutis Kopa 00:31:03 18:02 00:00
21 Edgaras Timofejevas Sendvario m-kla 00:32:59 19:58 00:00
22 Romualdas Gabalis Sendvario m-kla 00:34:00 20:59 00:00
23 Dovydas Slanksnis Sendvario m-kla 00:34:05 21:04 00:00
24 Justas Krauleidis Plungės SM 00:34:28 21:27 00:00
25 Vytautas Trumpis Jaunystė 00:36:06 23:05 00:00
26 Darius Kunišauskas Viesulo SC 00:36:53 23:52 00:00
27 Algimantas Liesis ind. 00:42:46 29:45 00:00
28 Edgaras Stankus Žemaičių Kalvarija 00:47:20 34:19 00:00

VB

0 km 9 KP
1 Tomas Griškonis Viesulo SC 00:25:08 00:00 00:00
2 Narutis Raugas Neringos SM 00:26:05 00:57 00:00
3 Romanas Rybakovas Neringos SM 00:27:44 02:36 00:00
4 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 00:28:01 02:53 00:00
5 Žilvinas Perlys S. Dacho m-kla 00:29:02 03:54 00:00
6 Vadim Slančiov Pamario m-kla 00:29:18 04:10 00:00
7 Darius Pučkorius KJP 00:30:00 04:52 00:00
8 Irmantas Pilipavičius KJP 00:31:00 05:52 00:00
9 Andrius Aušra ind. 00:32:01 06:53 00:00
10 Anton Rudnev Pamario m-kla 00:38:15 13:07 00:00
11 Paulius Paplauskas S. Dacho m-kla 00:41:01 15:53 00:00
12 Osvaldas Mikelis Viesulo SC 00:41:58 16:50 00:00
13 Mykolas Briedis Viesulo SC 00:42:45 17:37 00:00
14 Darius Girgždis KJP 00:43:25 18:17 00:00
15 Viktor Masian KJP 00:46:47 21:39 00:00
16 Tomas Pikelis S. Dacho m-kla 00:47:40 22:32 00:00
16 Linas Gelumbickas S. Dacho m-kla 00:47:40 22:32 00:00
18 Vilius Urbonas Viesulo SC 00:50:44 25:36 00:00
19 Mindaugas Petrošius KJP 01:07:18 42:10 00:00
20 Mindaugas Katinas Viesulo SC 01:08:16 43:08 00:00
21 Audrius Augustauskas KJP 01:13:15 48:07 00:00

VC

0 km 4 KP
1 Marius Jasiulionis Viesulo SC 00:13:03 00:00 00:00
2 Justinas Jonušas Viesulo SC 00:13:09 00:06 00:00
3 Mantas Skiudulas Viesulo SC 00:14:53 01:50 00:00
4 Mindaugas Fabijonavičius S. Dacho m-kla 00:15:07 02:04 00:00
5 Mindaugas Greičius S. Dacho m-kla 00:15:46 02:43 00:00
6 Lukas Bidva S. Dacho m-kla 00:15:48 02:45 00:00
7 Andrius Diadych S. Dacho m-kla 00:15:55 02:52 00:00
8 Vytautas Labenskis Telšiai 00:18:55 05:52 00:00
9 Žydrūnas Vaičiulis Neringos SM 00:19:28 06:25 00:00
10 Lukas Grublys Kopa 00:29:34 16:31 00:00
11 Jonas Piktūrna Viesulo SC 00:34:37 21:34 00:00
12 Dainius Nazarovas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:38:26 25:23 00:00
13 Deividas Seikus Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:39:20 26:17 00:00
14 Rokas Zdanevičius Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:41:26 28:23 00:00

MA

0 km 12 KP
1 Ieva Baltriukaitė Viesulo SC 00:24:45 00:00 00:00
2 Sandra Busilaitė Viesulo SC 00:25:51 01:06 00:00
3 Milda Skeivytė Viesulo SC 00:28:20 03:35 00:00
4 Danutė Zaleskienė Žemaičių Kalvarija 00:47:20 22:35 00:00

MB

0 km 9 KP
1 Violeta Ančerienė Jaunystė 00:20:40 00:00 00:00
2 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:20:44 00:04 00:00
3 Rūta Pareigytė Neringos SM 00:20:46 00:06 00:00
4 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:22:31 01:51 00:00
5 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:22:40 02:00 00:00
6 Violeta Baltūsienė Kopa 00:23:03 02:23 00:00
7 Jūratė Butkienė Jaunystė 00:24:53 04:13 00:00
8 Živilė Korsakaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:29:01 08:21 00:00
9 Milda Galdikaitė Viesulo SC 00:29:02 08:22 00:00
10 Banga Balnaitė Neringos SM 00:34:25 13:45 00:00
11 Rasa Gentvilaitė Viesulo SC 00:35:00 14:20 00:00
12 Monika Dobravolskytė Neringos SM 00:40:26 19:46 00:00
13 Vita Kvėkšaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:41:22 20:42 00:00
14 Sandra Gembutaitė Žemaičių Kalvarija 00:51:36 30:56 00:00
15 Milda Žiobakaitė S. Dacho m-kla 01:00:32 39:52 00:00
16 Anželika Boicova S. Dacho m-kla 01:04:33 43:53 00:00

MC

0 km 4 KP
- Simona Šavkunovaitė Sendvario m-kla 0 0
1 Raminta Raugaitė Neringos SM 00:13:56 00:00 00:00
2 Inga Buivydavičiūtė S. Dacho m-kla 00:17:45 03:49 00:00
3 Rasa Piktūrnienė Kopa 00:18:16 04:20 00:00
4 Justina Palukaitytė Neringos SM 00:18:54 04:58 00:00
5 Greta Laurinavičiūtė Viesulo SC 00:19:23 05:27 00:00
6 Ernesta Laurinaitytė Verdenės m-kla 00:20:44 06:48 00:00
7 Indrė Juodkojytė Verdenės m-kla 00:22:36 08:40 00:00
8 Kristina Viršilaitė Sendvario m-kla 00:32:30 18:34 00:00
9 Indrė Mockutė S. Dacho m-kla 00:33:57 20:01 00:00
9 Sandra Boicova S. Dacho m-kla 00:33:57 20:01 00:00
11 Agnė Dirgytė Neringos SM 00:34:35 20:39 00:00
12 Greta Salimovaitė Sendvario m-kla 00:39:00 25:04 00:00
13 Monika Žemgulytė Sendvario m-kla 00:41:25 27:29 00:00
13 Indrė Simanauskaitė Sendvario m-kla 00:41:25 27:29 00:00