OS Ketvirtadieniai V etapas
,
Melnragė
Rezultatai
VA
3.5 km 15 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remigijus Drakšas | ind. | 00:16:47 | 00:00 | 04:47 |
2 | Mantas Totilas | Kopa | 00:18:48 | 02:01 | 05:22 |
3 | Gediminas Trimakas | Kopa | 00:20:10 | 03:23 | 05:45 |
4 | Ričardas Tėvelis | Viesulo SC | 00:22:19 | 05:32 | 06:22 |
5 | Audrius Pocius | Kopa | 00:22:55 | 06:08 | 06:32 |
6 | Romualdas Pašakinskas | Jaunystė | 00:24:00 | 07:13 | 06:51 |
7 | Gintautas Braslauskas | Jaunystė | 00:24:13 | 07:26 | 06:55 |
8 | Aurimas Kusas | Plungės SM | 00:27:10 | 10:23 | 07:45 |
9 | Ruslanas Piatkovskis | Jaunystė | 00:28:00 | 11:13 | 08:00 |
10 | Jonas Briedis | Viesulo SC | 00:29:50 | 13:03 | 08:31 |
11 | Osvaldas Mikelis | Viesulo SC | 00:32:30 | 15:43 | 09:17 |
12 | Rimvydas Alminas | Plungės SM | 00:36:50 | 20:03 | 10:31 |
13 | Edmundas Kasevičius | Jaunystė | 00:37:49 | 21:02 | 10:48 |
14 | Marius Martišius | ind. | 00:44:37 | 27:50 | 12:44 |
15 | Adomas Danilevičius | Viesulo SC | 00:46:42 | 29:55 | 13:20 |
16 | Ramūnas Sabaliauskas | Jaunystė | 00:46:50 | 30:03 | 13:22 |
17 | Modestas Maslauskas | Viesulo SC | 00:48:15 | 31:28 | 13:47 |
18 | Naglis Piatkovskis | Jaunystė | 00:49:50 | 33:03 | 14:14 |
- | Gediminas Usevičius | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
MA
3.5 km 15 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reda Einikytė | Kopa | 00:21:30 | 00:00 | 06:08 |
2 | Ieva Baltriukaitė | Kopa | 00:24:29 | 02:59 | 06:59 |
3 | Kristina Viršilaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:27:45 | 06:15 | 07:55 |
4 | Živilė Grublienė | Kopa | 00:38:10 | 16:40 | 10:54 |
5 | Reda Jazilionienė | Jaunystė | 00:41:21 | 19:51 | 11:48 |
6 | Sandra Gembutaitė | Plungės SM | 00:42:30 | 21:00 | 12:08 |
7 | Rima Sabaliauskaitė | Plungės SM | 01:02:46 | 41:16 | 17:56 |
VB
2 km 11 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matas Kreišmonas | Viesulo SC | 00:22:48 | 00:00 | 11:24 |
2 | Vytautas Stakeliūnas | Viesulo SC | 00:27:20 | 04:32 | 13:40 |
3 | Andrius Aušra | Kopa | 00:31:33 | 08:45 | 15:46 |
4 | Antanas Spalvys | Plungės SM | 00:36:50 | 14:02 | 18:25 |
5 | Konstantin Dokučiajev | Pamario m-kla | 00:41:10 | 18:22 | 20:35 |
6 | Adolfas Prūsevičius | Kopa | 00:45:09 | 22:21 | 22:34 |
7 | Povilas Baranskas | Viesulo SC | 00:46:50 | 24:02 | 23:25 |
8 | Justinas Burba | Neringos SM | 00:47:35 | 24:47 | 23:47 |
9 | Stepan Jemeljanov | MSC | 00:48:33 | 25:45 | 24:16 |
10 | Henrijs Četverekovs | MSC | 00:49:43 | 26:55 | 24:51 |
11 | Karolis Žolobaila | Aukuro m-kla | 01:37:43 | 01:14:55 | 48:51 |
11 | Donatas Lindenis | Aukuro m-kla | 01:37:43 | 01:14:55 | 48:51 |
- | Konstantin Makarenkov | MSC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Evaldas Pulokas | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | diskval. | - | - |
- | Vilius Liačas | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | diskval. | - | - |
- | Modestas Balčaitis | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | diskval. | - | - |
MB
2 km 11 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:33:55 | 00:00 | 16:57 |
2 | Violeta Ančerienė | Jaunystė | 00:35:03 | 01:08 | 17:31 |
3 | Regina Švagždienė | Kopa | 00:37:15 | 03:20 | 18:37 |
4 | Birutė Petraitienė | Jaunystė | 00:39:00 | 05:05 | 19:30 |
5 | Marija Mačiulaitytė | Viesulo SC | 00:40:48 | 06:53 | 20:24 |
6 | Martyna Giniotytė | S. Dacho m-kla | 01:04:59 | 31:04 | 32:29 |
7 | Erika Mikalauskytė | S. Dacho m-kla | 01:08:58 | 35:03 | 34:29 |
8 | Gerarda Kuprelytė | S. Dacho m-kla | 01:08:59 | 35:04 | 34:29 |
- | Evelina Meškerytė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | diskval. | - | - |
- | Arimantė Liekytė | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Ingrida Tupičenko | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Ernesta Vienožindytė | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
VC
1.4 km 6 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pijus Burba | Neringos SM | 00:23:51 | 00:00 | 17:02 |
2 | Justas Aušra | Universa Via | 00:25:40 | 01:49 | 18:20 |
3 | Modestas Jurčius | Viesulo SC | 00:25:53 | 02:02 | 18:29 |
4 | Aivaras Toleikis | MSC | 00:28:40 | 04:49 | 20:28 |
5 | Gediminas Kriščiūnas | MSC | 00:29:50 | 05:59 | 21:18 |
6 | Justas Mitkevičius | B-Boyz | 00:31:58 | 08:07 | 22:50 |
7 | Jonas Jonikas | B-Boyz | 00:32:55 | 09:04 | 23:30 |
8 | Kimas Laukys | Viesulo SC | 00:33:50 | 09:59 | 24:10 |
9 | Vytautas Vaidila | ind. | 00:34:38 | 10:47 | 24:44 |
10 | Gerardas Ruzgys | Viesulo SC | 00:35:10 | 11:19 | 25:07 |
11 | Laimis Oertelis | Viesulo SC | 00:35:25 | 11:34 | 25:17 |
12 | Julius Šiaulys | Viesulo SC | 00:35:28 | 11:37 | 25:20 |
13 | Džiugas Laukys | Viesulo SC | 00:37:05 | 13:14 | 26:29 |
14 | Alvydas Muznikas | Viesulo SC | 00:37:06 | 13:15 | 26:30 |
15 | Arnas Mikalauskis | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:53:40 | 29:49 | 38:20 |
15 | Nelas Jaundžimas | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:53:40 | 29:49 | 38:20 |
17 | Dainius Šedbaras | Smeltės progimn. | 00:54:21 | 30:30 | 38:49 |
18 | Lukas Kijauskas | Smeltės progimn. | 00:55:22 | 31:31 | 39:32 |
19 | Aivaras Ramanauskas | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 01:01:28 | 37:37 | 43:54 |
19 | Aurimas Vinčiauskas | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 01:01:28 | 37:37 | 43:54 |
21 | Vitalijus Lovkis | Viesulo SC | 01:20:35 | 56:44 | 57:33 |
21 | Domantas Tėvelis | Viesulo SC | 01:20:35 | 56:44 | 57:33 |
- | Martynas Kubiliūnas | MSC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Benas Paulikas | S. Dacho m-kla | diskval. | - | - |
- | Jonas Balsevičius | Pamario m-kla | diskval. | - | - |
- | Dovydas Jonušas | MSC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Deivydas Mikalauskas | MSC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Tomas Kizevičius | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Deivydas Polianskij | S. Dacho m-kla | diskval. | - | - |
- | Marius Padrica | S. Dacho m-kla | diskval. | - | - |
- | Mantas Aušra | B-Boyz | diskval. | - | - |
- | Gustas Vaidila | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
MC
1.4 km 6 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamilė Andrulytė | Viesulo SC | 00:16:20 | 00:00 | 11:40 |
2 | Aušra Žaltauskaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:24:38 | 08:18 | 17:35 |
3 | Rugilė Ališauskaitė | Smeltės progimn. | 00:34:16 | 17:56 | 24:28 |
4 | Kristina Vaitkutė | Smeltės progimn. | 00:35:15 | 18:55 | 25:10 |
5 | Inesa Aleksandraitė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:38:46 | 22:26 | 27:41 |
6 | - Raveikytė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:39:46 | 23:26 | 28:24 |
6 | Gabija Sura | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:39:46 | 23:26 | 28:24 |
6 | Žaneta Levkovič | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:39:46 | 23:26 | 28:24 |
9 | Ieva Kuravaitė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:40:46 | 24:26 | 29:07 |
9 | Indrė Endriekutė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:40:46 | 24:26 | 29:07 |
11 | Lina Aleksiūtė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:41:46 | 25:26 | 29:50 |
11 | Elena Tamošaitytė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:41:46 | 25:26 | 29:50 |
13 | Lijana Gedminaitė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:42:45 | 26:25 | 30:32 |
13 | Brigita Černytė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:42:45 | 26:25 | 30:32 |
15 | Agnė Butkutė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:50:40 | 34:20 | 36:11 |
15 | Garbielė Greičiūnaitė | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:50:40 | 34:20 | 36:11 |
17 | Gintarė Maurutytė | Smeltės progimn. | 00:51:50 | 35:30 | 37:01 |
18 | Aurinta Garbašauskaitė | Smeltės progimn. | 00:53:23 | 37:03 | 38:07 |