Sportas visiems - naktinės

Rezultatai

M

7 km 22 KP
1 Kristina Masevičiūtė Dainava 00:41:25 01:45 05:55 930
2 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:45:21 05:41 06:28 870
3 Kristina Trimakė OSK KOPA - SM Gaja 00:45:31 05:51 06:30 870
4 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:44:02 04:22 06:17 800
5 Julija Valatkaitė Versmė 00:52:51 13:11 07:33 760
6 Kornelija Stonienė Sakas 00:48:44 09:04 06:57 740
7 Rūta Petrauskaitė EKK 00:39:40 00:00 05:40 720
8 Goda Urbaitytė Sakas 00:42:20 02:40 06:02 650

M16

7 km 22 KP
1 Martyna Masiliūnaitė Šiaulių JTC 00:47:57 08:48 06:51 810
2 Brigita Abukaitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:46:33 07:24 06:39 770
3 Gintarė Gapšytė Šiaulių JTC 00:46:40 07:31 06:40 770
4 Deimantė Bujaitė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:39:09 00:00 05:35 760
5 Gabrielė Murzaitė Alytaus SRC 00:42:41 03:32 06:05 620
6 Saulė Vilniūtė Plungės SRC 00:49:14 10:05 07:02 580
7 Greta Mazuraitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:50:52 11:43 07:16 510
8 Rugilė Malakauskaitė Šiaulių JTC 00:43:40 04:31 06:14 470
9 Emilija Gegužytė Alytaus SRC 00:42:02 02:53 06:00 380
10 Aurėja Jasionytė Alytaus SRC 00:42:06 02:57 06:00 380
11 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:56:40 17:31 08:05 280
12 Simona Levansevičiūtė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:49:33 10:24 07:04 190

M18

7 km 22 KP
1 Paulina Žvirblytė Alytaus SRC 00:44:36 00:00 06:22 710
2 Rugilė Abukaitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:46:09 01:33 06:35 660
3 Ieva Gapšytė Šiaulių JTC 00:47:32 02:56 06:47 650
4 Vika Žvirzdinaitė Plungės SRC 00:49:16 04:40 07:02 580

M35

7 km 22 KP
1 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:44:35 00:57 06:22 650
2 Rima Mazuraitienė Šiaulių JTC 00:52:32 08:54 07:30 490
3 Jurgita Malakauskienė Šiaulių JTC 00:43:38 00:00 06:14 470
4 Jurgita Packevičienė   00:47:31 03:53 06:47 290
5 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:56:54 13:16 08:07 280

M45

7 km 22 KP
1 Jolita Domarkienė Versmė 00:47:55 06:13 06:50 670
2 Natalija Davidenko OK Saulė 00:55:38 13:56 07:56 670
3 Linda Gudaitė Šiaulių JTC 00:42:24 00:42 06:03 650
4 Irena Vidžiūnienė Sakas 00:42:35 00:53 06:05 650
5 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:48:08 06:26 06:52 590
6 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:46:14 04:32 06:36 550
7 Ūla Petrauskienė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:41:42 00:00 05:57 300

M55

7 km 22 KP
1 Rasa Saldžiūnienė Devyni 00:44:19 02:39 06:19 550
2 Janina Jonauskienė Devyni 00:44:21 02:41 06:20 550
3 Galina Jorudienė Elektrėnų sporto centras 00:41:40 00:00 05:57 300

V

7 km 22 KP
1 Paulius Vidžiūnas Sakas 00:41:12 02:06 05:53 1060
2 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:45:43 06:37 06:31 1050
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:47:00 07:54 06:42 1040
4 Gediminas Trimakas GT-maps 00:50:55 11:49 07:16 1000
5 Rėjus Mockaitis Medeina OK 00:48:22 09:16 06:54 990
6 Julius Mikšys 88 00:53:29 14:23 07:38 970
7 Simonas Baleišis Ąžuolas 00:46:39 07:33 06:39 910
8 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:49:33 10:27 07:04 910
9 Aurimas Girskis Dragūnai 00:47:49 08:43 06:49 900
10 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:45:36 06:30 06:30 890
11 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:45:18 06:12 06:28 880
12 Daugirdas Stonys Sakas 00:51:17 12:11 07:19 880
13 Robertas Stankevič   00:43:43 04:37 06:14 770
14 Modestas Vidugiris Oriens 00:42:54 03:48 06:07 760
15 Paulius Vidugiris Oriens 00:42:54 03:48 06:07 760
16 Benas Stočkūnas EKK 00:39:06 00:00 05:35 730
17 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:49:08 10:02 07:01 670
18 Karolis Limantas Sakas 00:39:32 00:26 05:38 550

V16

7 km 22 KP
1 Domas Tervydavičius Alytaus SRC 00:45:27 05:57 06:29 920
2 Erikas Burakovas Alytaus SRC 00:46:00 06:30 06:34 920
3 Gabrielius Malakauskas Šiaulių JTC 00:51:11 11:41 07:18 880
4 Martynas Baranauskas Alytaus SRC 00:45:14 05:44 06:27 820
5 Nojus Kudarauskas Alytaus SRC 00:45:20 05:50 06:28 820
6 Dagnius Jadeška Alytaus SRC 00:45:33 06:03 06:30 820
7 Dovydas Sidaras Dainava 00:45:43 06:13 06:31 820
8 Pijus Rutkauskas Alytaus SRC 00:45:47 06:17 06:32 820
9 Justinas Lisauskas Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:46:49 07:19 06:41 770
10 Vakaris Sartanavičius Alytaus SRC 00:47:03 07:33 06:43 770
11 Pijus Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:43:51 04:21 06:15 750
12 Gustas Elijošius   00:45:12 05:42 06:27 740
13 Simas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:42:47 03:17 06:06 730
14 Adomas Ščiučka Alytaus SRC 00:44:23 04:53 06:20 710
15 Nojus Baliūnas Alytaus SRC 00:45:18 05:48 06:28 700
16 Ainis Skulskis Šiaulių JTC 00:46:47 07:17 06:41 690
17 Džiugas Globys Šiaulių JTC 00:46:52 07:22 06:41 690
18 Arnas Blantaitis Šiaulių JTC 00:46:57 07:27 06:42 690
19 Vakaris Baradinskas Klajūnas 00:52:44 13:14 07:32 690
20 Kajus Prielaidas Šiaulių JTC 00:47:04 07:34 06:43 680
21 Sigitas Vasiliūnas Žaibo kirtis 00:43:49 04:19 06:15 670
22 Matas Majauskas Plungės SRC/Versmė 00:47:27 07:57 06:46 670
23 Julius Lukošius Plungės SRC 00:47:37 08:07 06:48 670
24 Simonas Miknys Plungės SRC 00:47:54 08:24 06:50 670
25 Aldas Kalinauskas Alytaus SRC 00:48:10 08:40 06:52 670
26 Julius Vidžiūnas Šiaulių JTC 00:49:10 09:40 07:01 670
27 Šarūnas Kančiauskas Šiaulių JTC 00:49:11 09:41 07:01 670
28 Rokas Peckus Alytaus SRC 00:43:58 04:28 06:16 610
29 Gvidas Limantas Sakas 00:39:30 00:00 05:38 550
30 Augustas Cibulskas Alytaus SRC 00:46:54 07:24 06:42 470
31 Ignas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:40:09 00:39 05:44 460
32 Jurgis Mickevičius Žaibo kirtis 00:40:32 01:02 05:47 370
33 Hubertas Vindžigalskis Žaibo kirtis 00:40:33 01:03 05:47 370
34 Saulius Geraltauskas Alytaus SRC 00:49:28 09:58 07:04 310
35 Lukas Packevičius   00:47:32 08:02 06:47 290

V18

7 km 22 KP
1 Gediminas Jurevičius Plungės SRC/Versmė 00:48:30 00:00 06:55 990

V35

7 km 22 KP
1 Mindaugas Paukštė Lėvuo 00:43:59 02:04 06:17 1060
2 Redas Jaseliūnas Sakas 00:45:16 03:21 06:28 1050
3 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:41:55 00:00 05:59 930
4 Raimondas Pasternackis Sakas 00:48:15 06:20 06:53 840
5 Svajūnas Pajaujis Lėvuo 00:45:32 03:37 06:30 830
6 Giedrius Lenkauskas Versmė 00:45:44 03:49 06:32 790
7 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:43:27 01:32 06:12 610
8 Viktoras Malakauskas Šiaulių JTC 00:43:37 01:42 06:13 470
9 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:56:46 14:51 08:06 460

V45

7 km 22 KP
1 Rolandas Žičkis Takas 00:49:16 06:15 07:02 1010
2 Nerijus Vidžiūnas Sakas 00:48:38 05:37 06:56 990
3 Vytis Aleksiejūnas ind 00:51:19 08:18 07:19 930
4 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:45:16 02:15 06:28 920
5 Robertas Mikalauskas Lėvuo 00:45:28 02:27 06:29 910
6 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:45:16 02:15 06:28 870
7 Artūras Gapšys Sakas 00:47:05 04:04 06:43 760
8 Irmantas Daugintis Telšiai 00:43:01 00:00 06:08 700

V55

7 km 22 KP
1 Antanas Paužas Dainava 00:45:34 04:27 06:30 920
2 Gintaras Mikolavičius Devyni 00:41:07 00:00 05:52 750
3 Juozas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:42:45 01:38 06:06 730
4 Zenonas Saldžiūnas Devyni 00:41:37 00:30 05:56 630