Sportas visiems - naktinės

Rezultatai

Tarpiniai laikai

M

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Kristina Masevičiūtė Dainava 00:41:25 01:45 05:55
2 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:45:21 05:41 06:28
3 Kristina Trimakė OSK KOPA - SM Gaja 00:45:31 05:51 06:30
4 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:44:02 04:22 06:17
5 Julija Valatkaitė Versmė 00:52:51 13:11 07:33
6 Kornelija Stonienė Sakas 00:48:44 09:04 06:57
7 Rūta Petrauskaitė EKK 00:39:40 00:00 05:40
8 Goda Urbaitytė Sakas 00:42:20 02:40 06:02

M16

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Martyna Masiliūnaitė Šiaulių JTC 00:47:57 08:48 06:51
2 Brigita Abukaitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:46:33 07:24 06:39
3 Gintarė Gapšytė Šiaulių JTC 00:46:40 07:31 06:40
4 Deimantė Bujaitė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:39:09 00:00 05:35
5 Gabrielė Murzaitė Alytaus SRC 00:42:41 03:32 06:05
6 Saulė Vilniūtė Plungės SRC 00:49:14 10:05 07:02
7 Greta Mazuraitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:50:52 11:43 07:16
8 Rugilė Malakauskaitė Šiaulių JTC 00:43:40 04:31 06:14
9 Emilija Gegužytė Alytaus SRC 00:42:02 02:53 06:00
10 Aurėja Jasionytė Alytaus SRC 00:42:06 02:57 06:00
11 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:56:40 17:31 08:05
12 Simona Levansevičiūtė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:49:33 10:24 07:04

M18

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Paulina Žvirblytė Alytaus SRC 00:44:36 00:00 06:22
2 Rugilė Abukaitytė Šiaulių JTC 00:46:09 01:33 06:35
3 Ieva Gapšytė Šiaulių JTC 00:47:32 02:56 06:47
4 Vika Žvirzdinaitė Plungės SRC 00:49:16 04:40 07:02

M35

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:44:35 00:57 06:22
2 Rima Mazuraitienė Šiaulių JTC 00:52:32 08:54 07:30
3 Jurgita Malakauskienė Šiaulių JTC 00:43:38 00:00 06:14
4 Jurgita Packevičienė   00:47:31 03:53 06:47
5 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:56:54 13:16 08:07

M45

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Jolita Domarkienė Versmė 00:47:55 06:13 06:50
2 Natalija Davidenko OK Saulė 00:55:38 13:56 07:56
3 Linda Gudaitė Šiaulių JTC 00:42:24 00:42 06:03
4 Irena Vidžiūnienė Sakas 00:42:35 00:53 06:05
5 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:48:08 06:26 06:52
6 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:46:14 04:32 06:36
7 Ūla Petrauskienė Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:41:42 00:00 05:57

M55

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Rasa Saldžiūnienė Devyni 00:44:19 02:39 06:19
2 Janina Jonauskienė Devyni 00:44:21 02:41 06:20
3 Galina Jorudienė Elektrėnų sporto centras 00:41:40 00:00 05:57

V

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Paulius Vidžiūnas Sakas 00:41:12 02:06 05:53
2 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:45:43 06:37 06:31
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:47:00 07:54 06:42
4 Gediminas Trimakas GT-maps 00:50:55 11:49 07:16
5 Rėjus Mockaitis Medeina OK 00:48:22 09:16 06:54
6 Julius Mikšys 88 00:53:29 14:23 07:38
7 Simonas Baleišis Ąžuolas 00:46:39 07:33 06:39
8 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:49:33 10:27 07:04
9 Aurimas Girskis Dragūnai 00:47:49 08:43 06:49
10 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:45:36 06:30 06:30
11 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:45:18 06:12 06:28
12 Daugirdas Stonys Sakas 00:51:17 12:11 07:19
13 Robertas Stankevič   00:43:43 04:37 06:14
14 Modestas Vidugiris Oriens 00:42:54 03:48 06:07
15 Paulius Vidugiris Oriens 00:42:54 03:48 06:07
16 Benas Stočkūnas EKK 00:39:06 00:00 05:35
17 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:49:08 10:02 07:01
18 Karolis Limantas Sakas 00:39:32 00:26 05:38

V16

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Domas Tervydavičius Alytaus SRC 00:45:27 05:57 06:29
2 Erikas Burakovas Alytaus SRC 00:46:00 06:30 06:34
3 Gabrielius Malakauskas Šiaulių JTC 00:51:11 11:41 07:18
4 Martynas Baranauskas Alytaus SRC 00:45:14 05:44 06:27
5 Nojus Kudarauskas Alytaus SRC 00:45:20 05:50 06:28
6 Dagnius Jadeška Alytaus SRC 00:45:33 06:03 06:30
7 Dovydas Sidaras Dainava 00:45:43 06:13 06:31
8 Pijus Rutkauskas Alytaus SRC 00:45:47 06:17 06:32
9 Justinas Lisauskas Elektrėnų sav. sporto centras 00:46:49 07:19 06:41
10 Vakaris Sartanavičius Alytaus SRC 00:47:03 07:33 06:43
11 Pijus Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:43:51 04:21 06:15
12 Gustas Elijošius   00:45:12 05:42 06:27
13 Simas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:42:47 03:17 06:06
14 Adomas Ščiučka Alytaus SRC 00:44:23 04:53 06:20
15 Nojus Baliūnas Alytaus SRC 00:45:18 05:48 06:28
16 Ainis Skulskis Šiaulių JTC 00:46:47 07:17 06:41
17 Džiugas Globys Šiaulių JTC 00:46:52 07:22 06:41
18 Arnas Blantaitis Šiaulių JTC 00:46:57 07:27 06:42
19 Vakaris Baradinskas Klajūnas 00:52:44 13:14 07:32
20 Kajus Prielaidas Šiaulių JTC 00:47:04 07:34 06:43
21 Sigitas Vasiliūnas Žaibo kirtis 00:43:49 04:19 06:15
22 Matas Majauskas Plungės SRC/Versmė 00:47:27 07:57 06:46
23 Julius Lukošius Plungės SRC 00:47:37 08:07 06:48
24 Simonas Miknys Plungės SRC 00:47:54 08:24 06:50
25 Aldas Kalinauskas Alytaus SRC 00:48:10 08:40 06:52
26 Julius Vidžiūnas Šiaulių JTC 00:49:10 09:40 07:01
27 Šarūnas Kančiauskas Šiaulių JTC 00:49:11 09:41 07:01
28 Rokas Peckus Alytaus SRC 00:43:58 04:28 06:16
29 Gvidas Limantas Sakas 00:39:30 00:00 05:38
30 Augustas Cibulskas Alytaus SRC 00:46:54 07:24 06:42
31 Ignas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:40:09 00:39 05:44
32 Jurgis Mickevičius Žaibo kirtis 00:40:32 01:02 05:47
33 Hubertas Vindžigalskis Žaibo kirtis 00:40:33 01:03 05:47
34 Saulius Geraltauskas Alytaus SRC 00:49:28 09:58 07:04
35 Lukas Packevičius   00:47:32 08:02 06:47

V18

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Gediminas Jurevičius Plungės SRC/Versmė 00:48:30 00:00 06:55

V35

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Mindaugas Paukštė Lėvuo 00:43:59 02:04 06:17
2 Redas Jaseliūnas Sakas 00:45:16 03:21 06:28
3 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:41:55 00:00 05:59
4 Raimondas Pasternackis Sakas 00:48:15 06:20 06:53
5 Svajūnas Pajaujis Lėvuo 00:45:32 03:37 06:30
6 Giedrius Lenkauskas Versmė 00:45:44 03:49 06:32
7 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:43:27 01:32 06:12
8 Viktoras Malakauskas Šiaulių JTC 00:43:37 01:42 06:13
9 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:56:46 14:51 08:06

V45

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Rolandas Žičkis Takas 00:49:16 06:15 07:02
2 Nerijus Vidžiūnas Sakas 00:48:38 05:37 06:56
3 Vytis Aleksiejūnas ind 00:51:19 08:18 07:19
4 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:45:16 02:15 06:28
5 Robertas Mikalauskas Lėvuo 00:45:28 02:27 06:29
6 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:45:16 02:15 06:28
7 Artūras Gapšys Sakas 00:47:05 04:04 06:43
8 Irmantas Daugintis Telšiai 00:43:01 00:00 06:08

V55

7 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Antanas Paužas Dainava 00:45:34 04:27 06:30
2 Gintaras Mikolavičius Devyni 00:41:07 00:00 05:52
3 Juozas Vasilevičius Klajūnas 00:42:45 01:38 06:06
4 Zenonas Saldžiūnas Devyni 00:41:37 00:30 05:56