OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 9 etapas

, Hageno kopa

Rezultatai

1

7 km 19 KP
1 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:51:56 00:00 07:25 100.00
2 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:52:06 00:10 07:26 119.62 *
3 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:52:57 01:01 07:33 98.08
4 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:53:44 01:48 07:40 115.98 *
5 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:56:23 04:27 08:03 92.11
6 Gintaras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:56:26 04:30 08:03 92.03
7 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:57:05 05:09 08:09 90.98
8 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:57:15 05:19 08:10 90.71
9 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:58:32 06:36 08:21 88.72
10 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:59:29 07:33 08:29 104.77 *
11 Mindaugas Paukštė O! Klaipėda 01:00:36 08:40 08:39 85.70
12 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 01:00:46 08:50 08:40 102.56 *
13 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 01:04:36 12:40 09:13 80.39
14 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Ąžuolas 01:04:46 12:50 09:15 80.19
15 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:06:22 14:26 09:28 78.25
16 Vykintas Laukevičius O! Klaipėda 01:15:55 23:59 10:50 68.41
17 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:19:55 27:59 11:25 64.98
18 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:22:13 30:17 11:44 63.17
19 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:53:01 01:01:05 16:08 45.95
20 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 02:07:42 01:15:46 18:14 40.67

2

4.3 km 14 KP
1 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:33:45 00:00 07:50 75.00
2 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:33:59 00:14 07:54 74.49
3 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:36:00 02:15 08:22 70.31
4 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 00:38:44 04:59 09:00 65.35
5 Leonas Jarmoška Umarai 00:43:06 09:21 10:01 58.73
6 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:44:38 10:53 10:22 56.71
7 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:45:22 11:37 10:33 55.80
8 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:45:27 11:42 10:34 55.69
9 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:45:29 11:44 10:34 55.65
10 Paulius Sipavičius arkpro.lt 00:45:39 11:54 10:36 55.45
11 Giedrius Eringis ind. 00:46:49 13:04 10:53 54.07
12 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:47:10 13:25 10:58 53.67
13 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:48:49 15:04 11:21 51.85
14 Marijus Ambrazevičius OMENTUM 00:55:41 21:56 12:56 45.46
15 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:57:19 23:34 13:19 44.16
16 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:57:24 23:39 13:20 44.10
17 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:57:26 23:41 13:21 44.07
18 Tomas Sirutis Bagdzes fanklubas 01:07:10 33:25 15:37 37.69
19 Sergej Dokučiajev O! Klaipėda 01:37:40 01:03:55 22:42 25.92

3

3.2 km 10 KP
1 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:28:34 00:00 08:55 60.00
2 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:34:53 06:19 10:54 49.14
3 Laimonas Burneckis ind. 00:38:14 09:40 11:56 44.83
4 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:39:35 11:01 12:22 43.30
5 Roma Kasiulevičienė Kopa 00:43:02 14:28 13:26 39.83
6 Violeta Labžentytė ind. 00:43:28 14:54 13:35 39.43
7 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:43:59 15:25 13:44 38.97
8 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:45:57 17:23 14:21 37.30
9 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:46:58 18:24 14:40 36.49
10 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:51:16 22:42 16:01 33.43
11 Vaida Labenskienė Jaunystė 00:51:39 23:05 16:08 33.18

4

1.9 km 5 KP
- Jokųbas Buivydas O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:22:52 00:00 12:02 45.00
2 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:27:56 05:04 14:42 36.84
3 Raminta Pitrėnaitė arkpro.lt 00:28:31 05:39 15:00 36.08
4 Aušra Vaitkutė ind. 00:29:01 06:09 15:16 35.46
5 Eglė Vaitkutė ind. 00:29:02 06:10 15:16 35.44
6 Ugnė Krasauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:41:47 18:55 21:59 24.63
7 Oskaras Krasauskas O! Klaipėda 00:42:42 19:50 22:28 24.10
8 Dovydas Merinas O! Klaipėda 00:44:08 21:16 23:13 23.32
9 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:55:56 33:04 29:26 18.40
10 Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda 00:58:24 35:32 30:44 17.62
11 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 01:03:00 40:08 33:09 16.33
12 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 01:51:12 01:28:20 58:31 9.25