Klaipėdos OS patalpose 2017-2018 taurė IV etapas

, MSC

Rezultatai

V12

0.5 km 11 KP
- Titas Auggutis Saulėtekio progimnazija 0 0 0.50
- Alanas Gudavičius MSC 0 0 0.50
- Džiugas Pyragis MSC 0 0 0.50
- Justas Arlauskas Saulėtekio progimnazija 0 0 0.50
- Vilius Garuolis O! Klaipėda 0 0 0.50
- Dimjan Nikitin MSC 0 0 0.50
1 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:12:00 00:00 24:00 100.00
2 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:12:43 00:43 25:26 80.00
3 Žygimantas Pečkaitis MSC 00:12:56 00:56 25:52 60.00
4 Andrej Možeiko MSC 00:12:58 00:58 25:56 50.00
5 Linas Raudavičius MSC 00:13:05 01:05 26:10 45.00
6 Maksim Možeiko MSC 00:13:07 01:07 26:14 40.00
7 Robertas Solovjovas MSC 00:13:48 01:48 27:36 37.00
8 Lukas Stankus MSC 00:14:11 02:11 28:22 35.00
9 Lukas Preguza I. Simonaitytės m- kla 00:15:30 03:30 31:00 33.00
10 Mindaugas Kulikauskas MSC 00:18:02 06:02 36:04 31.00
11 Aušvydas Špokauskas MSC 00:18:09 06:09 36:18 30.00
12 Lukas Kubrak Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:19:33 07:33 39:06 29.00
13 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:21:22 09:22 42:44 28.00
14 Dainius Budginas Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:22:08 10:08 44:16 27.00
15 Ernestas Jurgaitis Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:22:51 10:51 45:42 26.00
16 Naglis Šimkus MSC 00:23:26 11:26 46:52 25.00
17 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:23:40 11:40 47:20 24.00
18 Nojus Čeplinskas O! Klaipėda 00:24:23 12:23 48:46 23.00
19 Pijus Stankus MSC 00:26:20 14:20 52:40 22.00
20 Domas Pučkorius MSC 00:29:53 17:53 59:46 21.00
21 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:42:51 30:51 01:25:42 20.00

V16

1 km 19 KP
1 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:18:17 00:00 18:17 100.00
2 Jokūbas Jocius ind. 00:21:20 03:03 21:20 80.00
3 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:23:00 04:43 23:00 60.00
4 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:23:02 04:45 23:02 50.00
5 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:25:46 07:29 25:46 45.00
6 Einius Budginas Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:30:49 12:32 30:49 40.00
7 Erikas Boltutis Kmsc šauliai 00:36:02 17:45 36:02 37.00
8 Vilius Rudgalvis MSC 00:36:10 17:53 36:10 35.00
9 Nedas Sudintas I. Simonaitytės m- kla 00:39:49 21:32 39:49 33.00
10 Edvinas Šakys MSC 00:46:30 28:13 46:30 31.00
11 Lauras Štelmokas I. Simonaitytės m- kla 01:05:47 47:30 01:05:47 30.00

V21

1 km 19 KP
1 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:15:07 00:00 15:07 100.00
2 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:17:24 02:17 17:24 80.00
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:17:26 02:19 17:26 60.00
4 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:21:53 06:46 21:53 50.00
5 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:24:14 09:07 24:14 45.00
6 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:27:34 12:27 27:34 40.00
7 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:28:53 13:46 28:53 37.00
8 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:31:10 16:03 31:10 35.00

V40

1 km 19 KP
1 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:21:24 00:00 21:24 100.00
2 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:26:39 05:15 26:39 80.00
3 Gintas Venckevičius - 00:30:10 08:46 30:10 60.00
4 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:30:38 09:14 30:38 50.00
5 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:35:01 13:37 35:01 45.00
6 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:04:32 43:08 01:04:32 40.00

M12

0.5 km 11 KP
- Safija Butkute MSC 0 0 0.50
- Anastasija Guseva MSC 0 0 0.50
- Dominyka Naumenka MSC 0 0 0.50
- Uljana Čerkasova MSC 0 0 0.50
- Brigita Varnevičiūtė MSC 0 0 0.50
- Elzė Znaidauskaitė MSC 0 0 0.50
- Grėtė Znaidauskaitė MSC 0 0 0.50
- Polina Andrianova MSC 0 0 0.50
- Danas Sokolovas MSC 0 0 0.50
- Nikita Sokolovas MSC 0 0 0.50
- Rūta Jetulevičiūtė Saulėtekio progimnazija 0 0 0.50
1 Kornelija Poliakovaitė MSC 00:10:49 00:00 21:38 100.00
2 Gustė Rusteikaitė MSC 00:10:55 00:06 21:50 80.00
3 Vera Kozliuk MSC 00:11:12 00:23 22:24 60.00
4 Darija Andrianova MSC 00:11:39 00:50 23:18 50.00
5 Žana Sivakova MSC 00:12:54 02:05 25:48 45.00
6 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:14:08 03:19 28:16 40.00
7 Agnė Žukaitė I. Simonaitytės m- kla 00:14:58 04:09 29:56 37.00
8 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:15:03 04:14 30:06 35.00
9 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:15:04 04:15 30:08 33.00
10 Jovita Venckutė I. Simonaitytės m- kla 00:15:05 04:16 30:10 31.00
11 Urtė Saunoriūtė Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:19:29 08:40 38:58 30.00
12 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:22:03 11:14 44:06 29.00
13 Meda Šiaulytė MSC 00:25:19 14:30 50:38 28.00
14 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:28:46 17:57 57:32 27.00
15 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:32:08 21:19 01:04:16 26.00
16 Novelė Egertaitė MSC 00:33:34 22:45 01:07:08 25.00
17 Žemyna Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:35:18 24:29 01:10:36 24.00
18 Vaiva Sergejeva Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:37:08 26:19 01:14:16 23.00
19 Aistė Vaičekauskaitė Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:37:13 26:24 01:14:26 22.00
20 Eva Zdanevičiūtė Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:37:36 26:47 01:15:12 21.00

M16

1 km 19 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:21:55 00:00 21:55 100.00
2 Gabija Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:24:31 02:36 24:31 80.00
3 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:26:02 04:07 26:02 60.00
4 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:26:24 04:29 26:24 50.00
5 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:29:28 07:33 29:28 45.00
6 Aurelija Tumaitė Saulėtekio progimnazija 00:32:13 10:18 32:13 40.00
7 Evelina Platakytė MSC 00:39:55 18:00 39:55 37.00

M21

1 km 19 KP
1 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:20:03 00:00 20:03 100.00
2 Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė 00:28:50 08:47 28:50 80.00

M40

1 km 19 KP
1 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:29:35 00:00 29:35 100.00
2 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:31:51 02:16 31:51 80.00
3 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:48:11 18:36 48:11 60.00

M21-2

0.5 km 11 KP
1 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:11:10 00:00 22:20 100.00
2 Gintarė Čeplinskienė O! Klaipėda 00:24:20 13:10 48:40 80.00