Klaipėdos OS patalpose 2017-2018 taurė III etapas

Rezultatai

V12

0.5 km 15 KP
1 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:07:49 00:00 15:38 100.00
2 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:09:23 01:34 18:46 80.00
3 Pijus Stankus MSC 00:13:19 05:30 26:38 60.00
4 Nojus Čeplinskas O! Klaipėda 00:14:38 06:49 29:16 50.00
5 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:19:57 12:08 39:54 45.00
6 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:26:28 18:39 52:56 40.00
7 Vilius Garuolis O! Klaipėda 00:26:56 19:07 53:52 37.00
- Rokas Bočkus O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Anton Anochin MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Gustas Vičinskas Versmės progimnazija diskval. - - 0.50
- Marius Oleinikas Versmės progimnazija diskval. - - 0.50

M21-2

0.5 km 15 KP
1 Gintarė Čeplinskienė O! Klaipėda 00:14:36 00:00 29:12 100.00

V40-2

0.5 km 15 KP
1 Mykolas Barauskas Biržai 00:19:11 00:00 38:22 100.00

V16

1 km 19 KP
1 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:08:09 00:00 08:09 100.00
2 Deividas Monkevičius Plungės SRC 00:11:52 03:43 11:52 80.00
3 Gvidas Monkevičius Plungės SRC 00:12:11 04:02 12:11 60.00
4 Gediminas Jurevičius Versmė 00:12:16 04:07 12:16 50.00
5 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:14:10 06:01 14:10 45.00
6 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:17:15 09:06 17:15 40.00
7 Simonas Diliūnas Švyturio progimnazija 00:23:52 15:43 23:52 37.00
8 Arijus Grigas Versmės progimnazija 00:25:01 16:52 25:01 35.00

V21

1 km 19 KP
1 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:08:27 00:00 08:27 100.00
2 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:08:31 00:04 08:31 80.00
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:08:51 00:24 08:51 60.00
4 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:09:35 01:08 09:35 50.00
5 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:09:36 01:09 09:36 45.00
6 Rėjus Mockaitis Versmė 00:10:54 02:27 10:54 40.00
7 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:11:42 03:15 11:42 37.00
8 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:11:56 03:29 11:56 35.00
9 Paulius Sipavičius Arkpro.lt voveresnamai.lt 00:13:28 05:01 13:28 33.00
10 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:19:32 11:05 19:32 31.00
- Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

V40

1 km 19 KP
1 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:09:19 00:00 09:19 100.00
2 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:09:58 00:39 09:58 80.00
3 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:10:23 01:04 10:23 60.00
4 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:10:30 01:11 10:30 50.00
5 Gintas Venckevičius - 00:10:52 01:33 10:52 45.00
6 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:13:34 04:15 13:34 40.00
7 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 00:19:59 10:40 19:59 37.00

M12

0.5 km 15 KP
1 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:07:10 00:00 14:20 100.00
2 Ugnė Beržanskytė MSC 00:08:38 01:28 17:16 80.00
3 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:09:32 02:22 19:04 60.00
4 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:09:49 02:39 19:38 50.00
5 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:16:23 09:13 32:46 45.00
6 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:16:28 09:18 32:56 40.00
7 Visata Varnaitė Versmės progimnazija 00:16:37 09:27 33:14 37.00
8 Loreta Steponaitė Versmės progimnazija 00:16:38 09:28 33:16 35.00
9 Valerija Šlemem MSC 00:18:55 11:45 37:50 33.00
10 Meda Šiaulytė MSC 00:21:01 13:51 42:02 31.00
11 Žemyna Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:26:11 19:01 52:22 30.00

M16

1 km 19 KP
1 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:09:51 00:00 09:51 100.00
2 Gabija Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:10:15 00:24 10:15 80.00
3 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:11:14 01:23 11:14 60.00
4 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:14:43 04:52 14:43 50.00
5 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:16:12 06:21 16:12 45.00

M21

1 km 19 KP
1 Julija Valatkaitė Versmė 00:09:42 00:00 09:42 100.00
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:13:07 03:25 13:07 80.00
3 Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė 00:20:19 10:37 20:19 60.00
- Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė diskval. - - 0.50
- Rasa Tautavičiūtė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

M40

1 km 19 KP
1 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:11:38 00:00 11:38 100.00
2 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:14:28 02:50 14:28 80.00
3 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:17:46 06:08 17:46 60.00
4 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:19:46 08:08 19:46 50.00
5 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:20:10 08:32 20:10 45.00