OS Ketvirtadieniai 2017 - IX etapas

, Kairiai

Rezultatai

1

5.7 km 23 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:45:08 00:00 07:55 100.00
2 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 00:46:28 01:20 08:09 97.13
3 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:46:30 01:22 08:09 97.06
4 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:49:10 04:02 08:37 91.80
5 Rokas Koveckis O! Klaipėda 00:50:29 05:21 08:51 89.40
6 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:51:02 05:54 08:57 88.44
7 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:51:39 06:31 09:03 87.38
8 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:52:23 07:15 09:11 86.16
9 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:52:34 07:26 09:13 85.86
10 Ugnė Grigonytė Kopa 00:54:18 09:10 09:31 83.12
11 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:55:22 10:14 09:42 81.52
12 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:55:46 10:38 09:47 80.93
13 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:56:33 11:25 09:55 79.81
14 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:57:12 12:04 10:02 78.90
15 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 01:06:03 20:55 11:35 68.33
16 Ruslanas Piatkovskis Jaunystė 01:07:25 22:17 11:49 66.95
17 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 01:08:30 23:22 12:01 65.89
18 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 01:12:58 27:50 12:48 61.85
19 Giedrius Lenkauskas ind. 01:24:54 39:46 14:53 53.16
20 Vykintas Laukevičius ind. 02:24:24 01:39:16 25:20 31.26
- Anton Michalkovskij Kopa diskval. - - 1.00
- Audronis Šulskis Kopa diskval. - - 1.00

2

4.1 km 15 KP
1 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:43:15 00:00 10:32 75.00
2 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 00:45:31 02:16 11:06 71.27
3 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:48:07 04:52 11:44 67.41
4 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:48:44 05:29 11:53 66.56
5 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:49:40 06:25 12:06 65.31
6 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:49:52 06:37 12:09 65.05
7 Giedrius Eringis ind. 00:52:36 09:21 12:49 61.67
8 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:52:37 09:22 12:50 61.65
9 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:52:51 09:36 12:53 61.38
10 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:54:51 11:36 13:22 59.14
11 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:56:24 13:09 13:45 57.51
12 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:58:08 14:53 14:10 55.80
13 Edmundas Kasevičius Jaunystė 00:59:24 16:09 14:29 54.61
14 Arūnas Padagas Jaunystė 01:00:58 17:43 14:52 53.21
15 Juozas Grublys Kopa 01:01:39 18:24 15:02 52.62
16 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 01:02:14 18:59 15:10 52.12
17 Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda 01:13:23 30:08 17:53 44.20
18 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 01:21:28 38:13 19:52 39.82
19 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:52:43 01:09:28 27:29 28.78

3

3.2 km 12 KP
1 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:37:15 00:00 11:38 60.00
2 Jokūbas Jocius ind. 00:42:06 04:51 13:09 53.09
3 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:43:29 06:14 13:35 51.40
4 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:55:43 18:28 17:24 40.11
5 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:56:40 19:25 17:42 39.44
6 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 01:08:40 31:25 21:27 32.55
7 Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė 01:11:50 34:35 22:26 31.11
8 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 01:20:19 43:04 25:05 27.83
9 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:20:41 43:26 25:12 27.70
- Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00

4

1.5 km 6 KP
1 Timur Valužis O! Klaipėda 00:16:59 00:00 11:19 45.00
2 Ieva Labenskytė O! Klaipėda 00:17:05 00:06 11:23 44.74
3 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:17:29 00:30 11:39 43.71
4 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:19:08 02:09 12:45 39.94
5 Violeta Labžentytė ind. 00:22:30 05:31 15:00 33.97
6 Artūras Jurjonas O! Klaipėda 00:25:33 08:34 17:02 29.91
7 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:32:27 15:28 21:38 23.55
8 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:36:59 20:00 24:39 20.66
9 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:39:19 22:20 26:12 19.44