OS Ketvirtadieniai 2017 - VII etapas

, Melnragė

Rezultatai

1

5 km 25 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:33:16 00:00 06:39 100.00
2 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:33:36 00:20 06:43 99.01
3 Rokas Koveckis O! Klaipėda 00:37:39 04:23 07:31 88.36
4 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 00:37:57 04:41 07:35 87.66
4 Anton Michalkovskij Kopa 00:37:57 04:41 07:35 87.66
6 Edvardas Ščerbavičius Fortūna 00:38:15 04:59 07:39 86.97
7 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:38:49 05:33 07:45 85.70
8 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:40:57 07:41 08:11 81.24
9 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:42:12 08:56 08:26 78.83
10 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:44:13 10:57 08:50 75.24
11 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:45:00 11:44 09:00 73.93
12 Darius Volkovas Kopa 00:45:06 11:50 09:01 73.76
13 Remigijus Sereika Šilas 00:45:21 12:05 09:04 73.36
14 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:45:29 12:13 09:05 73.14
15 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:47:02 13:46 09:24 70.73
16 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:47:29 14:13 09:29 70.06
17 Kristina Masevičiūtė Dainava 00:51:48 18:32 10:21 64.22
18 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:52:39 19:23 10:31 63.18
19 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:53:06 19:50 10:37 62.65
20 Ugnė Grigonytė Kopa 00:55:20 22:04 11:04 60.12
21 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:00:58 27:42 12:11 54.57
22 Gintaras Gedminas Jaunystė 01:04:28 31:12 12:53 51.60
23 Andrius Garbauskas ind. 01:07:32 34:16 13:30 49.26
23 Jolita Garbauskė ind. 01:07:32 34:16 13:30 49.26
25 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:11:07 37:51 14:13 46.78
26 Giedrius Lenkauskas ind. 01:11:43 38:27 14:20 46.39
27 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 01:44:02 01:10:46 20:48 31.98
- Justina Liubinskienė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00

2

3.8 km 21 KP
1 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:31:17 00:00 08:13 75.00
2 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:34:43 03:26 09:08 67.58
3 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:38:35 07:18 10:09 60.81
4 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:40:06 08:49 10:33 58.51
5 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:40:10 08:53 10:34 58.41
6 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:42:00 10:43 11:03 55.86
7 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:42:04 10:47 11:04 55.77
8 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:43:29 12:12 11:26 53.96
9 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:43:41 12:24 11:29 53.71
10 Joana Čėsnaitė Kopa 00:44:05 12:48 11:36 53.22
11 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:44:54 13:37 11:48 52.26
12 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:48:23 17:06 12:43 48.49
13 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:49:39 18:22 13:03 47.26
14 Arūnas Padagas Jaunystė 00:50:04 18:47 13:10 46.86
15 Andrius Servuta Klaipėda 00:52:31 21:14 13:49 44.68
16 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 00:56:55 25:38 14:58 41.22
17 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:58:31 27:14 15:23 40.10
18 Rasa Tautavičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:59:53 28:36 15:45 39.18
19 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 01:02:40 31:23 16:29 37.44
20 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:26:33 55:16 22:46 27.11
21 Jokūbas Jocius ind. 01:36:43 01:05:26 25:27 24.26
22 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:37:50 01:06:33 25:44 23.98
- Mykolas Barauskas Kopa diskval. - - 1.00

3

2.8 km 15 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:39:19 00:00 14:02 60.00
2 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:41:09 01:50 14:41 57.33
3 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:49:12 09:53 17:34 47.95
4 Birutė Petraitienė MSC 00:56:24 17:05 20:08 41.83
5 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:17:42 38:23 27:45 30.36
6 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 01:26:51 47:32 31:01 27.16

4

1.3 km 8 KP
1 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:21:59 00:00 16:54 45.00
2 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:28:06 06:07 21:36 35.20
3 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:31:31 09:32 24:14 31.39
4 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:32:22 10:23 24:53 30.56
5 Lukas Stankus MSC 00:32:45 10:46 25:11 30.21
6 Tomas Zybinas MSC 00:33:35 11:36 25:50 29.46
7 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:40:05 18:06 30:50 24.68
8 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:43:20 21:21 33:20 22.83
9 Elada Dromantaitė O! Klaipėda 00:43:40 21:41 33:35 22.65
10 Nojus Čeplinskas O! Klaipėda 00:43:58 21:59 33:49 22.50
11 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:51:26 29:27 39:33 19.23
12 Mantas Šniauka MSC 00:51:58 29:59 39:58 19.04
13 Artūras Jurjonas O! Klaipėda 01:17:12 55:13 59:23 12.81
14 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 01:23:19 01:01:20 01:04:05 11.87
- Timur Valužis O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Ugnė Barauskaitė MSC diskval. - - 1.00
- Aleksandra Racevičiūtė MSC diskval. - - 1.00
- Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00