OS Ketvirtadieniai 2017 - II etapas

Rezultatai

1

5.7 km 25 KP
1 Rokas Koveckis oklaipeda.lt 00:37:11 00:00 06:31 100.00
2 Mantas Totilas oklaipeda.lt 00:38:48 01:37 06:48 95.83
3 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:39:36 02:25 06:56 93.90
4 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:39:52 02:41 06:59 93.27
5 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:40:25 03:14 07:05 92.00
6 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:46:36 09:25 08:10 79.79
7 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:46:53 09:42 08:13 79.31
8 Egidijus Vingis Kopa 00:47:54 10:43 08:24 77.63
9 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:47:55 10:44 08:24 77.60
10 Darius Volkovas Kopa 00:47:57 10:46 08:24 77.55
11 Artūras Pečkys oklaipeda.lt 00:50:04 12:53 08:47 74.27
12 Jekabs Bikis ind. 00:53:17 16:06 09:20 69.78
13 Mindaugas Kvedaravičius Lėvuo 00:55:14 18:03 09:41 67.32
14 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 01:02:45 25:34 11:00 59.26
15 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:13:17 36:06 12:51 50.74
16 Deimantė Kalvaitienė oklaipeda.lt 01:28:33 51:22 15:32 41.99
17 Romandas Kalvaitis oklaipeda.lt 01:28:34 51:23 15:32 41.98
18 Giedrius Lenkauskas ind. 01:40:55 01:03:44 17:42 36.85

2

4.1 km 19 KP
1 Mindaugas Vaitkus oklaipeda.lt 00:37:29 00:00 09:08 75.00
2 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:39:03 01:34 09:31 71.99
3 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:40:06 02:37 09:46 70.11
4 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:40:47 03:18 09:56 68.93
5 Simonas Baltūsis oklaipeda.lt 00:41:31 04:02 10:07 67.71
6 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:42:42 05:13 10:24 65.84
7 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:43:07 05:38 10:30 65.20
8 Saulius Jasmontas Plungės SRC 00:48:55 11:26 11:55 57.47
9 Dalia Jakulytė oklaipeda.lt 00:49:26 11:57 12:03 56.87
10 Simonas Riauka oklaipeda.lt 00:50:27 12:58 12:18 55.72
11 Domantas Denisovas oklaipeda.lt 00:50:29 13:00 12:18 55.69
12 Audrius Jasmontas Plungės SRC 00:50:34 13:05 12:20 55.59
13 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:51:53 14:24 12:39 54.18
14 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:52:42 15:13 12:51 53.34
15 Saulė Vilniūtė Plungės SRC 00:52:50 15:21 12:53 53.21
16 Vitalijus Siniavskis ind. 00:52:52 15:23 12:53 53.18
17 Rasa Kumpytė Lėvuo 00:53:48 16:19 13:07 52.25
18 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:53:59 16:30 13:10 52.08
19 Žygintas Minelga ind. 00:57:11 19:42 13:56 49.16
20 Justina Liubinskienė oklaipeda.lt 01:00:25 22:56 14:44 46.53
21 Martynas Bružas ind. 01:02:08 24:39 15:09 45.25
22 Jokūbas Jocius ind. 01:03:36 26:07 15:30 44.20
23 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 01:07:55 30:26 16:33 41.39
24 Martynas Vaškys Plungės SRC 01:33:37 56:08 22:50 30.03
- Leonas Jarmoška Umarai diskval. - - 1.00

3

2.8 km 13 KP
1 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:32:59 00:00 11:46 60.00
2 Jokūbas Baltūsis ind. 00:33:25 00:26 11:56 59.22
3 Matas Donėla ind. 00:34:19 01:20 12:15 57.67
4 Rugilė Denisovaitė oklaipeda.lt 00:37:43 04:44 13:28 52.47
5 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:44:16 11:17 15:48 44.71
6 Birutė Petraitienė MSC 00:44:25 11:26 15:51 44.56
7 Goda Tubutytė ind. 00:52:17 19:18 18:40 37.85
8 Isaac Bikis ind. 00:54:22 21:23 19:25 36.40
9 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė oklaipeda.lt 01:02:32 29:33 22:20 31.65
10 Vika Žvirzdinaitė Plungės SRC 01:02:36 29:37 22:21 31.61
11 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:10:05 37:06 25:01 28.24
- Rasa Baltrušaitienė oklaipeda.lt diskval. - - 1.00
- Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė diskval. - - 1.00

4

1.8 km 9 KP
1 Ramunė Triušytė ind. 00:27:03 00:00 15:01 45.00
2 Timur Valužis oklaipeda.lt 00:30:33 03:30 16:58 39.84
3 Mantas Vaškys Plungės SRC 00:43:25 16:22 24:07 28.04
4 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:43:53 16:50 24:22 27.74
5 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė oklaipeda.lt 00:52:19 25:16 29:03 23.27
6 Romas Butkus MSC 00:52:52 25:49 29:22 23.02
7 Rugilė Viržintaitė MSC 00:53:50 26:47 29:54 22.61
8 Austėja Maskoliūnaitė MSC 00:54:38 27:35 30:21 22.28
9 Ugnė Barauskaitė MSC 00:55:43 28:40 30:57 21.85
10 Artūras Jurjonas oklaipeda.lt 00:56:27 29:24 31:21 21.56
11 Justė Skripkauskaitė oklaipeda.lt 01:10:13 43:10 39:00 17.34
- Eimantas Denisovas oklaipeda.lt diskval. - - 1.00
- Urtė Dailidytė oklaipeda.lt diskval. - - 1.00
- Gitana Šaulytė oklaipeda.lt diskval. - - 1.00
- Nojus Čeplinskas oklaipeda.lt diskval. - - 1.00