OS Ketvirtadieniai VI etapas

, Senamiestis

Rezultatai

VA

2.1 km 14 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis Reitingas
- Justinas Liubinskas Sakas 00:09:03 00:00 04:18 0.00
1 Anton Michalkovskij Kopa 00:09:44 00:41 04:38 100.00
2 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:09:45 00:42 04:38 99.83
3 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:10:34 01:31 05:01 92.11
4 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:11:07 02:04 05:17 87.56
4 Šarūnas Toleikis ind. 00:11:07 02:04 05:17 87.56
6 Marius Vaišvilas Viesulo SC 00:11:08 02:05 05:18 87.43
6 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:11:08 02:05 05:18 87.43
8 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:11:20 02:17 05:23 85.88
9 Ruslanas Piatkovskis Jaunystė 00:11:23 02:20 05:25 85.51
10 Darius Volkovas Kopa 00:11:40 02:37 05:33 83.43
11 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:11:50 02:47 05:38 82.25
12 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:12:09 03:06 05:47 80.11
13 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:12:10 03:07 05:47 80.00
14 Antanas Daunoras O! Klaipėda 00:12:15 03:12 05:50 79.46
15 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:13:04 04:01 06:13 74.49
15 Žygintas Minelga ind. 00:13:04 04:01 06:13 74.49
17 Nerijus Kniūkšta BK Klaipėda 00:13:10 04:07 06:16 73.92
18 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:13:34 04:31 06:27 71.74
19 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:13:35 04:32 06:28 71.66
20 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:13:50 04:47 06:35 70.36
21 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:14:13 05:10 06:46 68.46
22 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:14:32 05:29 06:55 66.97
23 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:14:39 05:36 06:58 66.44
24 Mindaugas Stražinskas ind. 00:14:49 05:46 07:03 65.69
25 Artūras Pečkys ind. 00:14:50 05:47 07:03 65.62
26 Remigijus Sereika Šilas 00:14:58 05:55 07:07 65.03
27 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:15:12 06:09 07:14 64.04
28 Robertas Galdikas Jaunystė 00:15:27 06:24 07:21 63.00
29 Aivaras Meškauskas Neringos SM 00:15:35 06:32 07:25 62.46
30 Jevgenijus Ilijesku ind. 00:16:16 07:13 07:44 59.84
31 Linas Vaišvilas ind. 00:16:30 07:27 07:51 58.99
31 Simonas Baltūsis Kopa 00:16:30 07:27 07:51 58.99
33 Liutauras Šambarys Neringa 00:16:40 07:37 07:56 58.40
34 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:16:45 07:42 07:58 58.11
35 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 00:17:08 08:05 08:09 56.81
36 Ramūnas Sabaliauskas Jaunystė 00:17:18 08:15 08:14 56.26
37 Brent Diaz ind. 00:17:54 08:51 08:31 54.38
38 Deividas Daukšys miskotrasa.lt 00:18:32 09:29 08:49 52.52
39 Nojus Čeplinskas AURORA 00:20:04 11:01 09:33 48.50
39 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:20:04 11:01 09:33 48.50
41 Laurynas Gaidelis ind. 00:22:00 12:57 10:28 44.24
42 Ignas Auškelis Mininkai 00:23:35 14:32 11:13 41.27
43 Darius Auškelis ALL 00:23:46 14:43 11:19 40.95
44 Dainius Auškelis Minininkai 00:24:01 14:58 11:26 40.53
45 Domantas Tėvelis Viesulo SC 00:25:24 16:21 12:05 38.32
46 Kajus Žeimys ind. 00:27:04 18:01 12:53 35.96
47 Edmundas Pilvelis NeGegiai 00:28:30 19:27 13:34 34.15
48 Simonas Rimeikis Smeltė 00:32:33 23:30 15:30 29.90
48 Rojus Bartkus Smeltė 00:32:33 23:30 15:30 29.90
50 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:35:02 25:59 16:40 27.78
51 Lukas Grublys ind. 00:36:04 27:01 17:10 26.99
52 Rapolas Balna Neringos SM 00:42:00 32:57 20:00 23.17

MA

2.1 km 14 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis Reitingas
1 Reda Žalimienė Kopa 00:10:25 00:00 04:57 100.00
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:11:15 00:50 05:21 92.59
3 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:12:00 01:35 05:42 86.81
4 Joana Čėsnaitė Šilalės sm. 00:13:53 03:28 06:36 75.03
5 Sandra Busilaitė ind. 00:15:26 05:01 07:20 67.49
6 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:16:24 05:59 07:48 63.52
7 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:16:28 06:03 07:50 63.26
8 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:16:32 06:07 07:52 63.00
9 Dalia Jakulytė ind. 00:16:58 06:33 08:04 61.39
10 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:17:21 06:56 08:15 60.04
11 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:18:04 07:39 08:36 57.66
12 Viltė Čiapienė ind. 00:20:58 10:33 09:59 49.68
13 Agnė Kovalenkaitė ind. 00:22:00 11:35 10:28 47.35
13 Daliuta Rimkutė ind. 00:22:00 11:35 10:28 47.35
15 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:22:14 11:49 10:35 46.85
16 Kristina Beniušytė ind. 00:24:15 13:50 11:32 42.96
17 Lineta Lūžytė ind. 00:24:20 13:55 11:35 42.81
18 Filomena Lūžienė ind. 00:24:51 14:26 11:50 41.92
19 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:25:17 14:52 12:02 41.20
20 Rūta Cimnolonskaitė Negerai 00:28:30 18:05 13:34 36.55