OS Ketvirtadieniai IV etapas
Rezultatai
VA
0 km 8 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gediminas Trimakas | Kopa | 00:08:56 | 00:00 | 00:00 |
2 | Marius Vaišvilas | Viesulo SC | 00:10:17 | 01:21 | 00:00 |
3 | Almantas Baliutis | Kopa | 00:10:33 | 01:37 | 00:00 |
4 | Egidijus Vingis | Viesulo SC | 00:10:57 | 02:01 | 00:00 |
5 | Anton Michalkovskij | Viesulo SC | 00:11:15 | 02:19 | 00:00 |
6 | Tomas Griškonis | Viesulo SC | 00:11:32 | 02:36 | 00:00 |
7 | Mantas Totilas | Viesulo SC | 00:11:35 | 02:39 | 00:00 |
8 | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | 00:11:37 | 02:41 | 00:00 |
9 | Rimvydas Kasiulevičius | Kopa | 00:11:39 | 02:43 | 00:00 |
10 | Mantas Skiudulas | Viesulo SC | 00:12:03 | 03:07 | 00:00 |
11 | Audronis Šulskis | Kopa | 00:12:07 | 03:11 | 00:00 |
12 | Vladas Suchovej | Viesulo SC | 00:12:10 | 03:14 | 00:00 |
13 | Juozas Grublys | Kopa | 00:12:19 | 03:23 | 00:00 |
14 | Jurgis Odinas | Viesulo SC | 00:12:45 | 03:49 | 00:00 |
15 | Mindaugas Riepšas | Viesulo SC | 00:12:56 | 04:00 | 00:00 |
16 | Lukas Mickus | Sendvario m-kla | 00:13:01 | 04:05 | 00:00 |
17 | Artur Romanov | MSC | 00:13:32 | 04:36 | 00:00 |
18 | Sergej Gorbatvion | Žaliakalnio gimn. | 00:13:45 | 04:49 | 00:00 |
19 | Vitalij Paškevič | Viesulo SC | 00:13:59 | 05:03 | 00:00 |
20 | Žilvinas Balna | Neringos SM | 00:14:01 | 05:05 | 00:00 |
20 | Aleksej Archipov | MSC | 00:14:01 | 05:05 | 00:00 |
22 | Justinas Jonušas | Viesulo SC | 00:14:04 | 05:08 | 00:00 |
23 | Edgaras Timofejevas | Viesulo SC | 00:14:11 | 05:15 | 00:00 |
24 | Osvaldas Mikelis | Viesulo SC | 00:14:21 | 05:25 | 00:00 |
25 | Andrej Grickievič | MSC | 00:15:06 | 06:10 | 00:00 |
26 | Mindaugas Katinas | Viesulo SC | 00:15:13 | 06:17 | 00:00 |
27 | Mykolas Briedis | Viesulo SC | 00:15:20 | 06:24 | 00:00 |
28 | Denisas Rybakovas | Žaliakalnio m-kla | 00:15:26 | 06:30 | 00:00 |
29 | Vitalijus Bučelnikovas | Žaliakalnio m-kla | 00:15:27 | 06:31 | 00:00 |
30 | Marius Jasiulionis | Viesulo SC | 00:16:02 | 07:06 | 00:00 |
31 | Mantas Vogulis | Sendvario m-kla | 00:17:23 | 08:27 | 00:00 |
32 | Romualdas Gabalis | Sendvario m-kla | 00:17:27 | 08:31 | 00:00 |
33 | Algimantas Liesis | ind. | 00:17:57 | 09:01 | 00:00 |
34 | Narutis Raugas | Neringos SM | 00:18:07 | 09:11 | 00:00 |
35 | Denis Kuzmin | Žaliakalnio m-kla | 00:22:01 | 13:05 | 00:00 |
36 | Erik Romancov | MSC | 00:28:03 | 19:07 | 00:00 |
37 | Arsenij Fiodorov | Žaliakalnio m-kla | 00:53:25 | 44:29 | 00:00 |
MA
0 km 8 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Busilaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:12:31 | 00:00 | 00:00 |
2 | Ieva Baltriukaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:12:35 | 00:04 | 00:00 |
3 | Jūratė Butkienė | Jaunystė | 00:13:41 | 01:10 | 00:00 |
4 | Banga Balnaitė | Neringos SM | 00:13:47 | 01:16 | 00:00 |
5 | Rasa Gentvilaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:14:07 | 01:36 | 00:00 |
6 | Ramunė Švagždytė | Kopa | 00:15:05 | 02:34 | 00:00 |
7 | Violeta Ančerienė | Jaunystė | 00:15:08 | 02:37 | 00:00 |
8 | Simona Dobravolskytė | Neringos SM | 00:15:52 | 03:21 | 00:00 |
9 | Lena Vlasova | Žaliakalnio m-kla | 00:16:05 | 03:34 | 00:00 |
10 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:16:09 | 03:38 | 00:00 |
11 | Nailia Rybakova | Žaliakalnio m-kla | 00:43:07 | 30:36 | 00:00 |
11 | Svetlana Bazurina | Žaliakalnio m-kla | 00:43:07 | 30:36 | 00:00 |
VB
0 km 6 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomas Pikelis | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:12:19 | 00:00 | 00:00 |
2 | Ignas Vogulis | Sendvario m-kla | 00:12:38 | 00:19 | 00:00 |
3 | Tadas Burgaila | Vyturio m-kla | 00:13:48 | 01:29 | 00:00 |
4 | Tadas Urbonas | Vyturio m-kla | 00:14:05 | 01:46 | 00:00 |
5 | Robertas Šimkus | Vyturio m-kla | 00:14:13 | 01:54 | 00:00 |
6 | Žilvinas Perlys | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:14:42 | 02:23 | 00:00 |
7 | Karolis Brežinskis | Sendvario m-kla | 00:15:28 | 03:09 | 00:00 |
8 | Mindaugas Greičius | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:15:43 | 03:24 | 00:00 |
9 | Arsenij Fiodorov | Žaliakalnio m-kla | 00:16:04 | 03:45 | 00:00 |
10 | Aleksandras Žičkus | MSC | 00:16:06 | 03:47 | 00:00 |
11 | Jonas Piktūrna | Viesulo SC | 00:28:47 | 16:28 | 00:00 |
MB
0 km 6 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Živilė Korsakaitė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:13:29 | 00:00 | 00:00 |
2 | Greta Salimovaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:14:45 | 01:16 | 00:00 |
3 | Kristina Viršilaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:15:15 | 01:46 | 00:00 |
4 | Violeta Miltinytė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:16:00 | 02:31 | 00:00 |
5 | Monika Dobravolskytė | Neringos SM | 00:17:12 | 03:43 | 00:00 |
6 | Agnė Dirgytė | Neringos SM | 00:18:42 | 05:13 | 00:00 |
7 | Monika Žemgulytė | Viesulo SC | 00:19:16 | 05:47 | 00:00 |
VC
0 km 4 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgaras Baltonis | Sendvario m-kla | 00:15:51 | 00:00 | 00:00 |
2 | Mindaugas Petrauskas | P. Mašioto m-kla | 00:19:38 | 03:47 | 00:00 |
3 | Vidmantas Piktūrna | Kopa | 00:19:39 | 03:48 | 00:00 |
4 | Aleksej Fomin | Santarvės m-kla | 00:24:50 | 08:59 | 00:00 |
MC
0 km 4 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indrė Simanauskaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:10:11 | 00:00 | 00:00 |
2 | Sandra Boicova | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:11:45 | 01:34 | 00:00 |
3 | Lina Chomičenkaitė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:11:46 | 01:35 | 00:00 |
4 | Lina Kisieliūtė | Ąžuolyno gimn. | 00:14:08 | 03:57 | 00:00 |