OS Ketvirtadieniai III etapas

, Giruliai

Rezultatai

VA

5.7 km 9 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Kopa 00:32:12 00:00 05:38
2 Julius Mikšys Viesulo SC 00:32:34 00:22 05:42
3 Almantas Baliutis Kopa 00:34:17 02:05 06:00
4 Marius Vaišvilas Viesulo SC 00:38:05 05:53 06:40
5 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:42:17 10:05 07:25
6 Anton Michalkovskij Viesulo SC 00:44:45 12:33 07:51
7 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:44:55 12:43 07:52
8 Mantas Totilas Viesulo SC 00:48:44 16:32 08:32
9 Kazimieras Sakalauskas Kopa 00:51:35 19:23 09:02

VB

4.2 km 6 KP
- Marius Jasiulionis Viesulo SC 0 0
1 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:26:06 00:00 06:12
2 Egidijus Vingis Viesulo SC 00:31:45 05:39 07:33
3 Mindaugas Riepšas Viesulo SC 00:37:12 11:06 08:51
4 Narutis Raugas Neringos SM 00:44:52 18:46 10:40
5 Mindaugas Katinas Viesulo SC 00:46:44 20:38 11:07
6 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 00:49:08 23:02 11:41
7 Artūras Lapinskas Neringos SM 00:54:26 28:20 12:57
8 Žilvinas Balna Neringos SM 00:57:36 31:30 13:42
9 Linas Gelumbickas S. Dacho m-kla 00:59:42 33:36 14:12
10 Lukas Bidva S. Dacho m-kla 01:03:42 37:36 15:10
11 Žilvinas Perlys S. Dacho m-kla 01:05:52 39:46 15:40
12 Vitalij Paškevič Viesulo SC 01:07:15 41:09 16:00
13 Jonas Švagždys Kopa 01:18:15 52:09 18:37
14 Mindaugas Greičius S. Dacho m-kla 01:28:10 01:02:04 20:59
15 Mindaugas Fabijonavičius S. Dacho m-kla 01:31:28 01:05:22 21:46

VC

1.9 km 4 KP
- Kostas Šopa S. Dacho m-kla 0 0
- Tomas Pikelis S. Dacho m-kla 0 0
1 Eugenijus Malinovas Jaunystė 00:23:44 00:00 12:29
2 Algirdas ir Aušra VDG 00:30:06 06:22 15:50
2 Lukas Strikas VDG 00:30:06 06:22 15:50
4 Tadas Burgaila Vyturio m-kla 00:31:03 07:19 16:20
4 Tadas Urbonas Vyturio m-kla 00:31:03 07:19 16:20
4 Robertas Šimkus Vyturio m-kla 00:31:03 07:19 16:20
7 Donatas Baltūsis - 00:47:20 23:36 24:54

MB

4.2 km 6 KP
1 Reda Einikytė Viesulo SC 00:31:49 00:00 07:34
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Viesulo SC 00:34:04 02:15 08:06
3 Sandra Busilaitė Viesulo SC 00:35:48 03:59 08:31
4 Ramunė Švagždytė Kopa 00:39:09 07:20 09:19
5 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:40:05 08:16 09:32
6 Banga Balnaitė Neringos SM 00:41:41 09:52 09:55
7 Reda Jazilionienė Jaunystė 00:44:44 12:55 10:39
8 Simona Dobravolskytė Neringos SM 00:44:58 13:09 10:42
9 Violeta Ančerienė Jaunystė 00:45:31 13:42 10:50
10 Rūta Pareigytė Neringos SM 00:46:08 14:19 10:59
11 Violeta Baltūsienė Kopa 00:46:11 14:22 10:59
12 Rasa Gentvilaitė Viesulo SC 00:54:51 23:02 13:03
13 Monika Dobravolskytė Neringos SM 01:01:09 29:20 14:33
14 Živilė Korsakaitė S. Dacho m-kla 01:07:55 36:06 16:10
15 Vita Kvėkšaitė S. Dacho m-kla 01:28:10 56:21 20:59
15 Roma Rekašiūtė S. Dacho m-kla 01:28:10 56:21 20:59
17 Violeta Miltinytė S. Dacho m-kla 01:31:28 59:39 21:46

MC

1.9 km 4 KP
1 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:19:48 00:00 10:25
2 Regina Švagždienė Kopa 00:21:25 01:37 11:16
3 Lina Andrikonytė VDG 00:30:06 10:18 15:50
4 Lina Chomičenkaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:36:10 16:22 19:02
5 Indrė Mockutė S. Dacho m-kla 00:36:11 16:23 19:02
6 Indrė Ramonaitė Aukuro m-kla 00:38:03 18:15 20:01
7 Sandra Sanadovaitė Aukuro m-kla 00:38:52 19:04 20:27
8 Monika Katkauskaitė Aukuro m-kla 00:38:59 19:11 20:31
9 Jūratė Butkienė Jaunystė 00:39:39 19:51 20:52
10 Raminta Raugaitė Neringos SM 00:59:35 39:47 31:21
11 Lina Žemgulytė Sendvario m-kla 01:02:12 42:24 32:44
12 Monika Lengvinaitė Neringos SM 01:14:51 55:03 39:23