OS Ketvirtadieniai II etapas

, Ketvergiai

Rezultatai

VA

5.8 km 16 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Kopa 00:34:05 00:00 05:52
2 Robertas Gerber Kopa 00:44:37 10:32 07:41
3 Marius Vaišvilas Viesulo SC 00:45:08 11:03 07:46
4 Gediminas Trimakas Kopa 00:49:03 14:58 08:27
5 Ričardas Tėvelis Viesulo SC 00:51:36 17:31 08:53
6 Almantas Baliutis Kopa 00:52:44 18:39 09:05
7 Remigijus Rusteika VSAT 00:56:49 22:44 09:47
8 Mantas Totilas Viesulo SC 01:01:28 27:23 10:35
9 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 01:03:25 29:20 10:56
10 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 01:03:48 29:43 11:00
11 Arūnas Znotinas Jaunystė 01:03:50 29:45 11:00
12 Vytautas Labenskis KJP 01:11:00 36:55 12:14
13 Linas Vaišvilas Viesulo SC 01:16:31 42:26 13:11
14 Juozas Grublys Kopa 01:17:23 43:18 13:20
15 Jurdanas Butkus Jaunystė 01:20:44 46:39 13:55
16 Donatas Auškelis Viesulo SC 01:35:40 01:01:35 16:29
17 Dmitrij Kiščenko Pamario m-kla 01:35:45 01:01:40 16:30

MA

5.8 km 16 KP
1 Indrė Pilybaitė Kopa 01:06:29 00:00 11:27

VB

3.8 km 11 KP
1 Raidas Egertas SK Nika 00:43:52 00:00 11:32
2 Anton Michalkovskij Viesulo SC 00:44:56 01:04 11:49
3 Mindaugas Riepšas Viesulo SC 00:45:06 01:14 11:52
4 Mantas Skiudulas Viesulo SC 00:49:45 05:53 13:05
5 Tomas Griškonis Viesulo SC 00:52:23 08:31 13:47
6 Mykolas Briedis Viesulo SC 01:00:31 16:39 15:55
7 R. Liutika Baltijos klub. 01:01:15 17:23 16:07
8 Osvaldas Mikelis Viesulo SC 01:01:43 17:51 16:14
9 Gintautas Mingaila Ketvergiai 01:02:30 18:38 16:26
10 Andrius Rimkus Viesulo SC 01:04:28 20:36 16:57
11 Eugenijus Malinovas Jaunystė 01:07:45 23:53 17:49
12 Gediminas Sadauskas Ketvergiai 01:11:00 27:08 18:41
13 R. Kapušinskas ind. 01:21:31 37:39 21:27
14 Lukas Bidva S. Dacho m-kla 02:03:24 01:19:32 32:28

MB

3.8 km 11 KP
1 Reda Einikytė Kopa 00:38:35 00:00 10:09
2 Banga Balnaitė Neringos SM 00:48:45 10:10 12:49
3 Simona Dobravolskytė Neringos SM 00:50:45 12:10 13:21
4 Milda Galdikaitė Viesulo SC 00:51:49 13:14 13:38
5 Jūratė Butkienė Jaunystė 00:52:20 13:45 13:46
6 Rūta Pareigytė Neringos SM 00:52:45 14:10 13:52
7 Violeta Ančerienė Jaunystė 00:56:12 17:37 14:47
8 Regina Švagždienė Kopa 00:59:58 21:23 15:46
9 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 01:01:52 23:17 16:16
10 Vita Kvėkšaitė S. Dacho m-kla 01:04:00 25:25 16:50
11 Živilė Korsakaitė S. Dacho m-kla 02:03:24 01:24:49 32:28

VC

1.8 km 6 KP
- Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:33:11 00:00 18:26
1 R. Vaitkevičius Ketvergiai 00:33:44 00:33 18:44
2 N. Gaidys Ketvergiai 00:37:42 04:31 20:56
3 M. Mažonas Ketvergiai 00:39:27 06:16 21:55
4 Tomas Pikelis S. Dacho m-kla 01:16:05 42:54 42:16
5 Andrius Diadych S. Dacho m-kla 01:16:11 43:00 42:19
6 Linas Gelumbickas S. Dacho m-kla 01:26:45 53:34 48:11
7 Mindaugas Fabijonavičius S. Dacho m-kla 01:27:45 54:34 48:45

MC

1.8 km 6 KP
1 Monika Dobravolskytė Neringos SM 00:27:59 00:00 15:32
2 G. Narvydaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:31:27 03:28 17:28
2 Inga Buivydavičiūtė S. Dacho m-kla 00:31:27 03:28 17:28
4 Roma Rekašiūtė S. Dacho m-kla 00:32:27 04:28 18:01
4 I. Žeimytė S. Dacho m-kla 00:32:27 04:28 18:01
6 Lina Žemgulytė Sendvario m-kla 00:32:47 04:48 18:12
7 Vika - S. Dacho m-kla 00:35:00 07:01 19:26
8 Rasa Gentvilaitė Viesulo SC 00:47:43 19:44 26:30
9 Lina Chomičenkaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:58:39 30:40 32:35
9 A. Bykova S. Dacho m-kla 00:58:39 30:40 32:35
9 Sandra Boicova S. Dacho m-kla 00:58:39 30:40 32:35
9 Indrė Mockutė S. Dacho m-kla 00:58:39 30:40 32:35
13 Greta Laurinavičiūtė Viesulo SC 01:12:26 44:27 40:14