OS Ketvirtadieniai I etapas

, Vasaros estrada / Aulaukio ež.

Rezultatai

VA

4.1 km 12 KP
1 Mantas Totilas Kopa 00:23:20 00:00 05:41
2 Ričardas Tėvelis Viesulo SC 00:23:44 00:24 05:47
3 Dovydas Momkus Kopa 00:24:28 01:08 05:58
4 Tomas Griškonis Viesulo SC 00:25:08 01:48 06:07
5 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:26:50 03:30 06:32
6 Edvinas Pocius Viesulo SC 00:26:52 03:32 06:33
7 Remigijus Drakšas ind. 00:28:00 04:40 06:49
8 Arūnas Znotinas Jaunystė 00:28:08 04:48 06:51
9 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:29:48 06:28 07:16
10 Gintautas Braslauskas Jaunystė 00:30:19 06:59 07:23
11 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:32:45 09:25 07:59
12 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:34:16 10:56 08:21
13 Osvaldas Mikelis Viesulo SC 00:34:49 11:29 08:29
14 Ruslanas Piatkovskis Jaunystė 00:35:58 12:38 08:46
15 Jonas Briedis Viesulo SC 00:36:53 13:33 08:59
16 Matas Kreišmonas Viesulo SC 00:38:16 14:56 09:20
17 Edmundas Kasevičius Jaunystė 00:39:50 16:30 09:42
18 Aleksandras Zabrynas ind. 00:41:22 18:02 10:05
19 Ramūnas Sabaliauskas Jaunystė 00:45:18 21:58 11:02
20 Jurdanas Butkus Jaunystė 00:47:48 24:28 11:39
21 Jonas Piktūrna Viesulo SC 00:51:30 28:10 12:33

MA

4.1 km 13 KP
1 Reda Einikytė Kopa 00:24:15 00:00 05:54
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:25:57 01:42 06:19
3 Reda Jazilionienė Jaunystė 00:40:11 15:56 09:48

VB

3 km 9 KP
1 Ignas Gedvilas Viesulo SC 00:24:50 00:00 08:16
2 Stasys Fabijonavičius S. Dacho m-kla 00:30:40 05:50 10:13
3 Andrius Aušra Kopa 00:32:40 07:50 10:53
4 Svajūnas Simanavičius Viesulo SC 00:34:28 09:38 11:29
5 Dovydas Stonys MSC 01:10:30 45:40 23:30
6 Martynas Kubiliūnas MSC 01:11:27 46:37 23:49
7 Igor Šinkoruk MSC 01:12:29 47:39 24:09
8 Aivaras Toleikis MSC 01:13:26 48:36 24:28

MB

3 km 9 KP
1 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:29:22 00:00 09:47
2 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:29:33 00:11 09:51
- Jelizaveta Suchina MSC diskval. - -
- Vita Jutinskaitė MSC diskval. - -
- Aleksnadra Zaiceva MSC diskval. - -
- Brigita Vyšniauskaitė MSC diskval. - -

VC

1.9 km 6 KP
1 Gediminas Ūsevičius Viesulo SC 00:22:52 00:00 12:02
2 Eimantas Zolubas Viesulo SC 00:25:35 02:43 13:27
3 Gytis Kumpikevičius Viesulo SC 00:30:11 07:19 15:53
3 Dovydas Čepauskas Viesulo SC 00:30:11 07:19 15:53
5 Augustas Pocius Viesulo SC 00:31:30 08:38 16:34
6 Mykolas Knyza Viesulo SC 00:34:37 11:45 18:13
7 Povilas Baranskas Viesulo SC 00:39:29 16:37 20:46
8 Deivydas Polianskij S. Dacho m-kla 00:42:02 19:10 22:07
8 Marius Padrica S. Dacho m-kla 00:42:02 19:10 22:07
10 Modestas Jurčius Viesulo SC 00:43:12 20:20 22:44
11 Mantas Mišeikis Viesulo SC 00:48:18 25:26 25:25
- Deivydas Skara Viesulo SC diskval. - -

MC

1.9 km 6 KP
1 Erika Mikalauskytė S. Dacho m-kla 00:29:22 00:00 15:27
2 Kamilė Jaudžimaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:29:33 00:11 15:33
3 Marija Mačiulaitytė Viesulo SC 00:30:57 01:35 16:17
4 Lina Fabijonavičiūtė S. Dacho m-kla 00:31:09 01:47 16:23
5 Martyna Giniotytė S. Dacho m-kla 00:31:30 02:08 16:34
6 Gerarda Kuprelytė S. Dacho m-kla 00:31:34 02:12 16:36
7 Judita Nikaitė Viesulo SC 00:38:46 09:24 20:24
8 Dora Žibaitė MSC 00:40:10 10:48 21:08
8 Erika Kavaliauskaitė MSC 00:40:10 10:48 21:08
8 Gintarė Griniūtė MSC 00:40:10 10:48 21:08
11 Kornelija Pancerova Viesulo SC 00:56:45 27:23 29:52
- Gabrielė Šlionskytė Viesulo SC diskval. - -