OS Ketvirtadieniai III etapas

, Smiltynė

Rezultatai

VA

6.5 km
- Kai Saksman EST 0 0
1 Agnius Čiapas Kopa 00:38:58 00:00 05:59
2 Mantas Totilas Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:40:45 01:47 06:16
3 Remigijus Sereika Jaunystė 00:41:49 02:51 06:26
4 Marius Jasiulionis Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:43:18 04:20 06:39
5 Simonas Gentvilas Kopa 00:45:51 06:53 07:03
6 Ruslanas Piatkovskis Jaunystė 00:46:40 07:42 07:10
7 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:48:29 09:31 07:27
8 Remigijus Drakšas ind. 00:50:54 11:56 07:49
9 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:54:24 15:26 08:22
10 Vidas Braziulis Jaunystė 00:57:26 18:28 08:50
11 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:59:59 21:01 09:13
12 Dovydas Momkus Kopa-Viesulo SC 01:00:34 21:36 09:19
13 Edmundas Kasevičius Jaunystė 01:03:54 24:56 09:49
14 Tomas Griškonis Viesulo SC 01:06:57 27:59 10:18
15 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 01:08:39 29:41 10:33
16 Mykolas Briedis Viesulo SC 01:08:55 29:57 10:36
17 Modestas Maslauskas Viesulo SC 01:10:49 31:51 10:53
18 Vytautas Trumpis Jaunystė 01:13:02 34:04 11:14

MA

6.5 km
1 Milda Černeckytė Neringos SM 00:52:51 00:00 08:07
2 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:55:39 02:48 08:33
3 Milda Skeivytė Kopa 00:58:51 06:00 09:03

VB

3 km
- Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 0 0
- Laurynas Drakšas ind. 0 0
1 Romanas Rybakovas Neringos SM 00:23:11 00:00 07:43
2 Arvydas Gudelis ind. 00:27:49 04:38 09:16
3 Jonas Briedis Viesulo SC 00:59:06 35:55 19:42
4 Denisas Budrevič Smeltės progimn. 01:01:08 37:57 20:22
4 Robertas Razmus Smeltės progimn. 01:01:08 37:57 20:22
6 Vytautas Stakeliūnas Viesulo SC 01:13:30 50:19 24:30

VC

1.3 km
1 Mindaugas Fabijonavičius S. Dacho m-kla 00:19:51 00:00 15:16
2 Stasys Fabijonavičius S. Dacho m-kla 00:21:20 01:29 16:24
2 Laimonas Augustinas S. Dacho m-kla 00:21:20 01:29 16:24
4 Simonas Baltūsis ind. 00:28:17 08:26 21:45
5 Karolis Montvydas S. Dacho m-kla 00:32:28 12:37 24:58
6 Marius Padrica S. Dacho m-kla 00:32:44 12:53 25:10
6 A. Petrikauskas ind. 00:32:44 12:53 25:10

MC

1.3 km
1 Kamilė Andrulytė Viesulo SC 00:10:15 00:00 07:53
1 Žydrūnė Andrulienė ind. 00:10:15 00:00 07:53
3 Lina Fabijonavičiūtė S. Dacho m-kla 00:19:00 08:45 14:36
3 Ingrida Valaitytė S. Dacho m-kla 00:19:00 08:45 14:36
5 Eglė Tilvikaitė Viesulo SC 00:28:17 18:02 21:45
6 Kamilė Andriejauskaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:29:18 19:03 22:32
7 Milda Dautartaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:29:21 19:06 22:34
8 Gerarda Kuprelytė S. Dacho m-kla 00:31:21 21:06 24:06
8 Erika Mikalauskytė S. Dacho m-kla 00:31:21 21:06 24:06
8 Kamilė Jaudžimaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:31:21 21:06 24:06