OS Ketvirtadieniai X etapas

, Giruliai

Rezultatai

VA

5 km 18 KP
1 Giedrius Valantinas Arboro 00:29:57 00:00 05:59
2 Agnius Čiapas Klaipėda 00:33:33 03:36 06:42
3 Justinas Liubinskas Sakas 00:34:11 04:14 06:50
4 Remigijus Sereika Jaunystė 00:40:29 10:32 08:05
5 Rokas Koveckis Viesulo SC 00:42:00 12:03 08:24
6 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:42:59 13:02 08:35
7 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:45:07 15:10 09:01
8 Ruslanas Piatkovskis Jaunystė 00:46:49 16:52 09:21
9 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:47:19 17:22 09:27
10 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:54:25 24:28 10:53

MA

5 km 18 KP
1 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:44:48 00:00 08:57
2 Irina Mačiulytė Dainava 00:56:23 11:35 11:16

VB

3 km 12 KP
- Vakaris Baškirov Viesulo SC 0 0
- Linas Pikelis MSC 0 0
- Matas Norvilas MSC 0 0
1 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:29:27 00:00 09:49
2 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:35:52 06:25 11:57
3 Vidmantas Čiunka Jaunystė 00:39:45 10:18 13:15
4 Simonas Mikilkevičius Smeltės progimn. 00:48:14 18:47 16:04
4 Dovydas Stonys Smeltės progimn. 00:48:14 18:47 16:04
6 Tomas Zakarauskas LAJM 01:07:04 37:37 22:21

MB

3 km 12 KP
- Vita Jutinskaitė MSC 0 0
- Roberta Lukoševičiūtė MSC 0 0
- Kristina Afanasjeva MSC 0 0
- Gustė Mikutaitė MSC 0 0
- Brigita Vyšniauskaitė MSC 0 0
- Akvilė Norkutė MSC 0 0
1 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:31:46 00:00 10:35
2 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:32:02 00:16 10:40
3 Rasa Tautavičiūtė ind. 00:32:08 00:22 10:42
4 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:32:59 01:13 10:59
5 Sandra Busilaitė ind. 00:34:05 02:19 11:21
6 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:34:52 03:06 11:37
7 Rasa Kumpytė Lėvuo 00:37:15 05:29 12:25
8 Aurinta Garbašauskaitė Smeltės progimn. 00:46:12 14:26 15:24
8 Goda Tubutytė Smeltės progimn. 00:46:12 14:26 15:24
10 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:11:06 39:20 23:42

MC

1.6 km 5 KP
- Neda Petreikytė MSC 0 0
1 Birutė Petraitienė Jaunystė 00:25:48 00:00 16:07
2 Andželika Rauktytė MSC 00:32:39 06:51 20:24
3 Olga Rybina KU 00:41:09 15:21 25:43
3 Gintarė Pčalinaitė KU 00:41:09 15:21 25:43
5 Rūta Puluikytė KU 00:46:13 20:25 28:53
6 Virga Mockutė KU 00:48:10 22:22 30:06
7 Filomena Matuzevičiūtė ind. 00:56:10 30:22 35:06