Mero taurė

Rezultatai

M

1.6 km 6 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė Vydūno 00:17:10 00:00 10:43
2 Aistė Vasiliauskaitė P. Mašioto 00:20:33 03:23 12:50
3 Eidvilė Tėvelytė P. Mašioto 00:21:44 04:34 13:35
4 Ugnė Beržanskytė Smeltės 00:25:03 07:53 15:39
5 Erta Striupaitė SENDVARIO 00:27:13 10:03 17:00
6 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė SENDVARIO 00:31:29 14:19 19:40
7 Gabrielė Šreiderytė P. Mašioto 00:32:25 15:15 20:15
8 Emilija Bernotaitė Vėtrungės 00:34:55 17:45 21:49
9 Liepa Poškaitė Vydūno 2 00:38:58 21:48 24:21
10 Linara Tarvydaitė Vydūno 00:39:00 21:50 24:22
11 Auksė Dokučiajeva SENDVARIO 00:42:40 25:30 26:40
12 Roberta Šikšniūtė Vydūno 00:43:02 25:52 26:53
13 Alvita Kleibaitė S. Dacho 1 00:43:20 26:10 27:05
14 Ema Bulauskaitė P. Mašioto 00:43:22 26:12 27:06
15 Darija Baublytė S. Dacho 1 00:43:23 26:13 27:06
16 Deimena Žukauskaitė Smeltės 00:46:06 28:56 28:48
17 Greta Bladžiūtė Saulėtekio 00:46:26 29:16 29:01
18 Evelina Gailiūtė Smeltės 00:48:04 30:54 30:02
19 Melita Tilvikaitė Vydūno 2 00:52:25 35:15 32:45
20 Mintė Blažiūnaitė S. Dacho 2 00:58:27 41:17 36:31
21 Emilija Grincevičiūtė Smeltės 00:59:01 41:51 36:53
22 Ugnė Jonutytė Saulėtekio 2 01:00:27 43:17 37:46
23 Augustė Kundrotaitė S. Dacho 1 01:00:32 43:22 37:50
24 Rolanda Lelytė S. Dacho 1 01:01:32 44:22 38:27
25 Elinga Geraščenko Vydūno 2 01:03:49 46:39 39:53
26 Eglė Narvydaitė Vydūno 3 01:05:48 48:38 41:07
27 Kamilė Balčiauskaitė S. Dacho 2 01:07:33 50:23 42:13
28 Milda Kaluzuvevičiūtė Saulėtekio 2 01:08:35 51:25 42:51
29 Saulė Norbutaitė Vėtrungės 01:09:00 51:50 43:07
30 Dovilė Petrutytė Saulėtekio 01:10:51 53:41 44:16
31 Vaiva Sergejeva Saulėtekio 01:11:24 54:14 44:37
32 Bona Lubytė Vydūno 2 01:12:23 55:13 45:14
33 Aistė Adomauskaitė Vydūno 01:13:00 55:50 45:37
34 Elena Šimulionytė S. Dacho 2 01:15:32 58:22 47:12
35 Karolina Povilaitytė S. Dacho 2 01:19:35 01:02:25 49:44
36 Aistė Vaičekauskaitė Saulėtekio 2 01:22:32 01:05:22 51:35
37 Alina Skvarčinskaitė Vėtrungės 01:42:05 01:24:55 01:03:48
38 Valerija Šlemen Gabijos 02:01:06 01:43:56 01:15:41
39 Gerda Vizbaraitė Vėtrungės 02:07:48 01:50:38 01:19:52
40 Alana Bogatova Gabijos 02:12:05 01:54:55 01:22:33
41 Jevgenija Gavrilenko Gabijos 02:23:03 02:05:53 01:29:24
- Aurelija Tumaitė Saulėtekio 2 diskval. - -
- Justė Skripkauskaitė SENDVARIO diskval. - -
- Vidmantė Aleksiūnaitė Saulėtekio diskval. - -

V

2.3 km 8 KP
1 Simonas Riauka Vydūno 00:16:05 00:00 06:59
2 Vilius Rudgalvis Vėtrungės 00:28:14 12:09 12:16
3 Teodoras Gedminas Tauralaukio 00:29:06 13:01 12:39
4 Rytis Pangonis Aukuro 00:34:12 18:07 14:52
5 Justinas Mačiulaitis Vydūno 00:35:33 19:28 15:27
6 Domantas Denisovas Vydūno 00:36:02 19:57 15:40
7 Jūris Rakauskas Vėtrungės 00:39:11 23:06 17:02
8 Emilis Galminas S. Dacho 1 00:41:04 24:59 17:51
9 Lukas Buivydas S. Dacho 1 00:41:12 25:07 17:54
10 Aistis Morkūnas Smeltės 00:41:15 25:10 17:56
11 Rytis Šakaitis Tauralaukio 00:42:03 25:58 18:16
12 Emilis Mendelis Saulėtekio 2 00:47:59 31:54 20:51
13 Matas Vilkanauskas S. Dacho 1 00:51:14 35:09 22:16
14 Lukas Šervytis Tauralaukio 00:51:21 35:16 22:19
15 Hermanas Klova Saulėtekio 00:52:26 36:21 22:47
16 Grantas Žilinskas Saulėtekio 00:53:58 37:53 23:27
17 Mantas Steponavičius Smeltės 00:54:22 38:17 23:38
18 Danielius Srėbalius Vėtrungės 00:55:32 39:27 24:08
19 Rokas Račkus Vydūno 00:56:20 40:15 24:29
20 Nijaras Remgaila Aukuro 01:02:04 45:59 26:59
21 Vasaris Juška Vydūno 2 01:06:28 50:23 28:53
22 Robertas Solovjovas Smeltės 01:16:30 01:00:25 33:15
23 Eimantas Denisovas Vydūno 2 01:17:26 01:01:21 33:40
24 Lukas Čiapas S. Dacho 1 01:17:57 01:01:52 33:53
25 Dovydas Razmas S. Dacho 2 01:34:14 01:18:09 40:58
26 Einius Budginas Saulėtekio 01:44:12 01:28:07 45:18
27 Jokūbas Taurinis Tauralaukio 01:48:14 01:32:09 47:03
28 Joris Sobeckis Vydūno 2 01:57:08 01:41:03 50:55
29 Lukas Kubrak Saulėtekio 2 02:14:17 01:58:12 58:23
- Dainius Budginas Saulėtekio diskval. - -
- Matas Makarevičius Smeltės 2 diskval. - -
- Robertas Ruin Aukuro diskval. - -
- Justinas Urbutis Aukuro diskval. - -
- Ernestas Bernatonis Vėtrungės diskval. - -
- Tauras Klakauskas Saulėtekio 2 diskval. - -
- Titas Augutis Saulėtekio 2 diskval. - -
- Martynas Macevičius Smeltės diskval. - -
- Pijus Stankus Smeltės 2 diskval. - -
- Nerijus Simanauskas Smeltės 2 diskval. - -