Klaipėdos OS Patalpose 2018-2019 taurė I etapas

, MSC

Rezultatai

M12

1.5 km 11 KP
1 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:10:41 00:00 07:07 100.00
2 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 00:10:48 00:07 07:12 80.00
3 Akvilė Lubytė O! Klaipėda 00:17:00 06:19 11:20 60.00
4 Ugnė Krasauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:19:16 08:35 12:50 50.00
5 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 00:23:13 12:32 15:28 45.00
- Vidmantė Aleksiūnaitė O! Klaipėda 00:23:31 12:50 15:40 0.00
6 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:24:18 13:37 16:12 40.00
7 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:24:40 13:59 16:26 37.00
8 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:30:36 19:55 20:24 35.00
- Sofija Butkutė MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Deimantė Šešelytė MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Polina Andrianova MSC diskval. - - 0.50

M16

2 km 15 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:17:42 00:00 08:51 100.00
2 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:19:32 01:50 09:46 80.00
3 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:19:48 02:06 09:54 60.00
4 Ugnė Beržanskytė MSC 00:29:13 11:31 14:36 50.00
5 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:29:17 11:35 14:38 45.00
6 Vera Kozliuk MSC 00:32:43 15:01 16:21 40.00
- Medeinė Mikavičiūtė MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Austėja Jauniškytė MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Eva Zdanavičiūtė MSC diskval. - - 0.50

M21

2 km 15 KP
1 Gabija Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:18:04 00:00 09:02 100.00
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:18:37 00:33 09:18 80.00
3 Rasa Tautavičiūtė O! Klaipėda 00:19:29 01:25 09:44 60.00
4 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:21:48 03:44 10:54 50.00
5 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:27:04 09:00 13:32 45.00
6 Darja Andrianova MSC 00:33:41 15:37 16:50 40.00
7 Greta Gakaitė O! Klaipėda 00:35:02 16:58 17:31 37.00
8 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:44:25 26:21 22:12 35.00
- Agnė Žukaitė Simonaitytės diskval. - - 0.50

M40

2 km 15 KP
1 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:19:28 00:00 09:44 100.00
2 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:49:56 30:28 24:58 80.00

V12

1.5 km 11 KP
1 Nojus Čeplinskas O! Klaipėda 00:11:00 00:00 07:20 100.00
2 Nerijus Simanauskas MSC 00:13:00 02:00 08:40 80.00
3 Pijus Stankus MSC 00:13:05 02:05 08:43 60.00
4 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:13:36 02:36 09:04 50.00
5 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:13:48 02:48 09:12 45.00
6 Oskaras Krasauskas O! Klaipėda 00:14:15 03:15 09:30 40.00
7 Maksim Možeiko MSC 00:22:39 11:39 15:06 37.00
8 Artiom Donela MSC 00:22:45 11:45 15:10 35.00
9 Augustas Stonkus MSC 01:03:52 52:52 42:34 33.00
- Orestas Barbaraušas MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Naglis Šimkus MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Alanas Gudavičius MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Arijus Lukošius MSC diskval. - - 0.50

V16

2 km 15 KP
1 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:28:27 00:00 14:13 100.00
2 Robertas Solovjovas MSC 00:28:37 00:10 14:18 80.00
3 Žygimantas Bičkaitis MSC 00:31:59 03:32 15:59 60.00
4 Idas Jasaitis MSC 00:33:35 05:08 16:47 50.00
5 Vilius Garuolis O! Klaipėda 00:40:54 12:27 20:27 45.00
6 Viktoras Šneideris Siminaitytės 00:43:15 14:48 21:37 40.00
- Džiugas Sadauskas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50
- Kornelijus Žukauskas Simonaitytės diskval. - - 0.50
- Nedas Klapatauskis MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Aidas Bagdonavičius MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Justas Arlauskas MSC diskval. - - 0.50
- Andrej Možeiko MSC diskval. - - 0.50

V21

2 km 15 KP
1 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:10:28 00:00 05:14 100.00
2 Simonas Baltūsis O! Klaipėda 00:12:04 01:36 06:02 80.00
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:14:42 04:14 07:21 60.00
4 Jokūbas Jocius ind. 00:14:44 04:16 07:22 50.00
5 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:14:46 04:18 07:23 45.00
6 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda 00:15:40 05:12 07:50 40.00
7 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:16:00 05:32 08:00 37.00
8 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:16:33 06:05 08:16 35.00
9 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:16:45 06:17 08:22 33.00
10 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:17:15 06:47 08:37 31.00
11 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:19:01 08:33 09:30 30.00
12 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:21:27 10:59 10:43 29.00
13 Paulius Sipavičius   00:23:13 12:45 11:36 28.00
14 Vakaris Grigas MSC 00:32:02 21:34 16:01 27.00
15 Jonas Janušaitis ind. 00:42:30 32:02 21:15 26.00
16 Aurimas Bertulis ind. 00:42:34 32:06 21:17 25.00
- Tomas Kundrotas arkpro.lt diskval. - - 0.50
- Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 0.50

V40

2 km 15 KP
1 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:14:29 00:00 07:14 100.00
2 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:15:10 00:41 07:35 80.00
3 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:15:58 01:29 07:59 60.00
4 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 00:18:45 04:16 09:22 50.00
5 Remigijus Rusteika O! Klaipėda 00:24:40 10:11 12:20 45.00
6 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:27:18 12:49 13:39 40.00