Pasaulinė OS Diena 2018 - Klaipėda

, Poilsio parkas

Rezultatai

1

1.2 km 6 KP
1 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:07:18 00:00 06:05
2 Joana Česnaitė Kopa 00:07:40 00:22 06:23
3 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:08:00 00:42 06:40
4 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:08:43 01:25 07:15
5 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:08:45 01:27 07:17
6 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:09:19 02:01 07:45
7 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:09:31 02:13 07:55
7 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 00:09:31 02:13 07:55
9 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:09:33 02:15 07:57
10 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:09:51 02:33 08:12
11 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:09:58 02:40 08:18
12 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:10:27 03:09 08:42
13 Roma Kasiulevičienė Kopa 00:10:36 03:18 08:50
14 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:10:40 03:22 08:53
15 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:10:42 03:24 08:55
16 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:11:03 03:45 09:12
17 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:12:26 05:08 10:21
18 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:12:35 05:17 10:29
19 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:13:22 06:04 11:08
19 Austėja Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:13:22 06:04 11:08
21 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:13:25 06:07 11:10
22 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 00:14:07 06:49 11:45
23 Vaida Labenskienė Jaunystė 00:15:43 08:25 13:05
24 Kajus Žeimys O! Klaipėda 00:15:44 08:26 13:06
25 Rūta Malinovienė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:16:09 08:51 13:27
26 Ugnė Plesevičiutė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:16:22 09:04 13:38
27 Jogailė Žilytė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:16:28 09:10 13:43
28 Amelija Vaišvilaitė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:17:31 10:13 14:35
29 Alvita Kleivaitė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:17:34 10:16 14:38
30 Augustė Rumbutytė ind. 00:17:52 10:34 14:53
31 Domantas Vasiljevas S.Dacho gimnazija 00:18:20 11:02 15:16
32 Anatolijus Sedura S.Dacho gimnazija 00:18:21 11:03 15:17
33 Agnietė Martinkutė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:21:59 14:41 18:19
34 Emilija Degutytė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:22:02 14:44 18:21
35 Saulius Paliulis Klaipėdos m. sporto skyrius 00:23:43 16:25 19:45
36 Viltė Čiapienė Arboro 00:23:48 16:30 19:50
37 Martynas Macevičius MSC 00:24:29 17:11 20:24
38 Milda Ruslytė Bėgimo klubas 00:25:15 17:57 21:02
39 Vingytė Elija ind. 00:25:18 18:00 21:05
40 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:25:19 18:01 21:05
41 Greta Žlibinaitė Bėgimo klubas 00:25:24 18:06 21:10
42 Vingis Egidijus Kopa 00:25:27 18:09 21:12
43 Vytautas Šukys S.Dacho gimnazija 00:25:52 18:34 21:33
44 Dominyka Zenkevičiūtė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:26:16 18:58 21:53
45 Emilis Galminas S.Dacho gimnazija 00:26:24 19:06 22:00
46 Nikita Bičkutė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:26:30 19:12 22:05
46 Aurėja Bleinstrubytė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:26:30 19:12 22:05
48 Simonas Beresnevičius S.Dacho gimnazija 00:27:17 19:59 22:44
49 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:28:25 21:07 23:40
50 Akvilė Lubytė O! Klaipėda 00:28:37 21:19 23:50
51 Augustas Lubys O! Klaipėda 00:28:44 21:26 23:56
52 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 00:28:46 21:28 23:58
53 Renata Stirbytė ind. 00:29:35 22:17 24:39
54 Kamilė Jakučionytė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:29:43 22:25 24:45
55 Jūratė Piotrovska S.Dacho gimnazija 00:29:46 22:28 24:48
56 Tomas Zybinas MSC 00:31:06 23:48 25:55
57 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:31:08 23:50 25:56
58 Robertas Solovjovas MSC 00:31:45 24:27 26:27
59 Lukas Buivydas S.Dacho gimnazija 00:32:23 25:05 26:59
60 Dovydas Brazdauskas S.Dacho gimnazija 00:32:31 25:13 27:05
61 Milana Siniavskytė ind. 00:32:49 25:31 27:20
62 Urtė Macytė Big family 00:33:38 26:20 28:01
63 Aleksandra Tolčejeva Big family 00:33:44 26:26 28:06
64 Lukas Čepas S.Dacho gimnazija 00:33:45 26:27 28:07
65 Justė Macytė Big family 00:33:49 26:31 28:10
66 Saulė Gudaitė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:33:53 26:35 28:14
66 Darija Baublytė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:33:53 26:35 28:14
66 Austėja Savickaitė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:33:53 26:35 28:14
69 Kozlovskaja Valentina Big family 00:34:00 26:42 28:20
70 Ieva Tolčejeva Big family 00:34:02 26:44 28:21
71 Viola Skirutytė\ S.Dacho gimnazija 00:34:03 26:45 28:22
72 Augustas Navickas Rotaract 00:35:27 28:09 29:32
73 Ema Petreikytė Rotaract 00:35:29 28:11 29:34
74 Erikas Kalinauskas S.Dacho gimnazija 00:36:19 29:01 30:15
75 Augustė Kundrataitė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:36:58 29:40 30:48
76 Meda Šiaulytė MSC 00:39:13 31:55 32:40
77 Novelė Egertaitė MSC 00:39:15 31:57 32:42
78 Boo Mantas Kaktusas 00:46:16 38:58 38:33
79 Kamil4 Lebedeva S.Dacho gimnazija 00:50:42 43:24 42:15
80 Ieva Daukantaitė S.Dacho gimnazija 00:50:54 43:36 42:25
81 Matas Vilkanauskas S.Dacho gimnazija 00:55:59 48:41 46:39