OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 14 etapas

, Kavinė "Jola"

Rezultatai

1

0 km
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:09:43 00:00 00:00 21
2 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:10:08 00:25 00:00 21
3 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:10:47 01:04 00:00 21
4 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:10:51 01:08 00:00 21
5 Arvydas Grublys Kopa 00:11:53 02:10 00:00 21
6 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:11:54 02:11 00:00 21
7 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:13:19 03:36 00:00 21
8 Šarūnas Toleikis ind. 00:13:21 03:38 00:00 21
9 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:13:22 03:39 00:00 21
10 Ignas Jurkaitis MSC 00:13:31 03:48 00:00 21
11 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:13:52 04:09 00:00 21
12 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:14:26 04:43 00:00 21
13 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:14:28 04:45 00:00 21
14 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:14:33 04:50 00:00 21
15 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:15:04 05:21 00:00 21
16 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:15:28 05:45 00:00 21
17 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:15:29 05:46 00:00 21
18 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:15:30 05:47 00:00 21
19 Vidmantas Pikturna Kopa 00:15:32 05:49 00:00 21
20 Dominykas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:15:34 05:51 00:00 21
21 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:15:42 05:59 00:00 21
22 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:16:12 06:29 00:00 21
23 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:16:25 06:42 00:00 21
24 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:17:42 07:59 00:00 21
25 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:17:44 08:01 00:00 21
26 Deimena Žukauskaitė MSC 00:20:23 10:40 00:00 21
27 Mantas Dauskurdas MSC 00:20:32 10:49 00:00 21
28 Ugnė Beržanskytė MSC 00:20:33 10:50 00:00 21
29 Aistis Morkūnas MSC 00:20:43 11:00 00:00 21
30 Rima Markevičiūtė MSC 00:21:50 12:07 00:00 21
31 S Arturas KU 00:32:03 22:20 00:00 21
32 M Justas KU 00:32:05 22:22 00:00 21
33 Skroblienė Ramunė KU 00:32:06 22:23 00:00 21
34 Milda KU 00:32:08 22:25 00:00 21
35 Monika KU 00:32:10 22:27 00:00 21
36 Eisvė KU 00:32:12 22:29 00:00 21
37 Urtė KU 00:32:13 22:30 00:00 21
38 Marija Sungailaitė MSC 00:32:40 22:57 00:00 21
39 Austėja Maskoliūnaitė MSC 00:32:45 23:02 00:00 21
40 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:38:59 29:16 00:00 21
41 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:11:37 01:54 00:00 20
42 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:11:38 01:55 00:00 20
43 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:12:47 03:04 00:00 20
44 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:13:05 03:22 00:00 20
45 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:13:23 03:40 00:00 20
46 Matas Donėla ind. 00:13:25 03:42 00:00 20
47 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:18:12 08:29 00:00 20
48 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:18:28 08:45 00:00 20
49 Teresa Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:25:02 15:19 00:00 20
50 Mantas Steponavičius MSC 00:47:58 38:15 00:00 20
51 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:12:44 03:01 00:00 19
52 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:15:47 06:04 00:00 19
53 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:15:48 06:05 00:00 19
54 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:15:56 06:13 00:00 19
55 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:16:27 06:44 00:00 19
56 Aleksandr Borcov Ingress 00:17:43 08:00 00:00 19
57 Inesa Banytė O! Klaipėda 00:19:24 09:41 00:00 19
58 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:13:48 04:05 00:00 18
59 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:22:55 13:12 00:00 18
60 Vaida Labenskienė Jaunystė 00:27:03 17:20 00:00 18
61 Laimonas Burneckis ind. 00:14:48 05:05 00:00 17
62 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 00:28:05 18:22 00:00 16
63 Lukas Gelumbauskas O! Klaipėda 00:40:34 30:51 00:00 16
64 Tomas Zybinas MSC 00:41:04 31:21 00:00 16
65 Lukas Stankus MSC 00:41:07 31:24 00:00 16
66 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:28:28 18:45 00:00 15
67 Gintaras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:18:33 08:50 00:00 14
68 Kipras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:18:36 08:53 00:00 14
69 Džiugas Sadauskas O! Klaipėda 00:49:26 39:43 00:00 7