OS Ketvirtadieniai 2018 - 10 etapas (naktinis)

, Melnragė II

Rezultatai

1

4.7 km 19 KP
- Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 0 0 1.00
1 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:34:40 00:00 07:22 100.00
2 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:35:10 00:30 07:28 78.86 *
3 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:38:15 03:35 08:08 90.63
4 Julius Mikšys ind. 00:38:36 03:56 08:12 89.81
5 Kristina Trimakė Kopa 00:39:19 04:39 08:21 70.54 *
6 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:39:22 04:42 08:22 88.06
7 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:41:05 06:25 08:44 67.51 *
8 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:42:41 08:01 09:04 81.22
9 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:43:32 08:52 09:15 79.63
10 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:45:49 11:09 09:44 75.66
11 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:47:14 12:34 10:02 58.72 *
12 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:48:12 13:32 10:15 57.54 *
13 Gintaras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:48:17 13:37 10:16 71.80
14 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:53:42 19:02 11:25 64.56
15 Remigijus Rusteika ind. 01:06:02 31:22 14:02 52.50
16 Robertas Lubys O! Klaipėda 01:13:00 38:20 15:31 37.99 *
17 Edvardas Lukošius LEITĖ 01:17:35 42:55 16:30 44.68
18 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 02:04:08 01:29:28 26:24 27.93

2

3.3 km 15 KP
- Jevgenijus Iljesku Maratonas 0 0 1.00
- Deividas Daukšys miskotrasa.lt 0 0 1.00
- Algirdas Grublys Kopa 0 0 1.00 *
- Paulius Naujokas Parko chebra 0 0 1.00 *
- Viktoras Serva Parko chebra 0 0 1.00 *
1 Gediminas Trimakas G-Sportas 00:32:06 00:00 09:43 60.00 *
2 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:42:28 10:22 12:52 56.69
3 Jonas Janušaitis ind. 00:46:05 13:59 13:57 52.24
4 Šarūnas Toleikis ind. 00:46:14 14:08 14:00 52.07
5 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:54:23 22:17 16:28 44.27
6 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:54:32 22:26 16:31 44.15
7 Dovilė Skripkauskienė O! Klaipėda 00:54:34 22:28 16:32 44.12
8 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:56:33 24:27 17:08 42.57
9 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:56:34 24:28 17:08 42.56
10 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:02:31 30:25 18:56 38.51
11 Emilijus Zobernis LEITĖ 02:08:57 01:36:51 39:04 18.67
12 Tomas Lukošius LEITĖ 02:09:30 01:37:24 39:14 18.59
13 Andrius Grinkevičius LEITĖ 02:09:43 01:37:37 39:18 18.56
14 Marianas Zobernis LEITĖ 02:09:44 01:37:38 39:18 18.56

3

2.2 km 8 KP
1 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:28:02 00:00 12:44 60.00
2 Dominykas Burneckis ind. 01:01:20 33:18 27:52 21.94 *
3 Laimonas Burneckis ind. 01:01:24 33:22 27:54 21.92 *
4 Vytautas Klišonis Ingress 01:03:02 35:00 28:39 21.35 *

4

1.2 km 6 KP
1 Oskaras Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 00:38:58 00:00 32:28 45.00
2 Auksė Dokučiajeva O! Klaipėda 01:30:47 51:49 01:15:39 19.32