OS Ketvirtadieniai 2017 - XIV etapas

, Giruliai (kempingas)

Rezultatai

Tarpiniai laikai

1

0 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:56:49 15:18 00:00
2 Aidas Galičinas O! Klaipėda 01:06:03 24:32 00:00
3 Rokas Koveckis O! Klaipėda 01:00:31 19:00 00:00
4 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:58:41 17:10 00:00
5 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:59:00 17:29 00:00
6 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 01:09:51 28:20 00:00
7 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 01:01:27 19:56 00:00
8 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 01:03:29 21:58 00:00
9 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 01:03:30 21:59 00:00
10 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:53:31 12:00 00:00
11 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 01:01:53 20:22 00:00
12 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 01:09:03 27:32 00:00
13 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 01:01:30 19:59 00:00
14 Vaida Žeimienė Jaunystė 01:01:31 20:00 00:00
15 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:41:31 00:00 00:00
16 Joana Čėsnaitė Kopa 00:46:04 04:33 00:00
17 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:52:44 11:13 00:00
18 Vykintas Laukevičius O! Klaipėda 01:04:58 23:27 00:00
19 Dominykas Eligi Ramūnas Šaulių sąjunga 00:55:26 13:55 00:00
20 Rokas Justinas Šaulių sąjunga 00:45:07 03:36 00:00
21 Gabija Aistė Šaulių sąjunga 00:51:35 10:04 00:00
22 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:44:57 03:26 00:00
23 Neilas Nojus Šaulių sąjunga 00:45:12 03:41 00:00
24 Klaidas Justas Šaulių sąjunga 00:53:56 12:25 00:00
25 Gabrielius Robertas Šaulių sąjunga 00:54:42 13:11 00:00

2

0 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:55:00 03:14 00:00
2 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 01:14:48 23:02 00:00
3 Mindaugas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 01:03:11 11:25 00:00
4 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:51:46 00:00 00:00
5 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:56:51 05:05 00:00
6 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:56:33 04:47 00:00
7 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:20:38 28:52 00:00
8 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:53:05 01:19 00:00
9 Tadas Aidas KU 00:55:28 03:42 00:00
10 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 01:10:59 19:13 00:00
11 Leonas Jarmoška Umarai 01:02:20 10:34 00:00
12 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:58:51 07:05 00:00

3

0 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 01:03:07 16:15 00:00
2 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:52:46 05:54 00:00
3 Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda 00:52:52 06:00 00:00
4 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:54:19 07:27 00:00
5 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:56:53 10:01 00:00
6 Vytė Valdas KU 00:56:03 09:11 00:00
7 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:57:31 10:39 00:00
8 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:57:33 10:41 00:00
9 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 01:10:15 23:23 00:00
10 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 01:10:28 23:36 00:00
11 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:46:52 00:00 00:00
12 Erika Vaitkutė O! Klaipėda 00:47:56 01:04 00:00
13 Goda Tubutytė ind. 00:50:45 03:53 00:00
14 Timur Valužis O! Klaipėda 00:59:57 13:05 00:00
15 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:58:00 11:08 00:00

4

0 km 22 KP
Vieta Vardas, Pavardė Klubas Rezultatas Atsilikimas Greitis
1 Karina Širkevičiūtė O! Klaipėda 01:10:23 22:28 00:00
2 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 01:10:29 22:34 00:00
3 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:11:02 23:07 00:00
4 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 01:13:08 25:13 00:00
5 Artūras Jurjonas O! Klaipėda 00:47:55 00:00 00:00
6 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:57:57 10:02 00:00