OS Ketvirtadieniai 2017 - XI etapas

, Kairiai

Rezultatai

1

4.8 km 22 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:33:16 00:00 06:55 100.00
2 Rokas Koveckis Palanga 00:36:15 02:59 07:33 91.77
3 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:37:07 03:51 07:43 89.63
4 Marius Vaišvilas Arboro 00:38:38 05:22 08:02 86.11
5 Reda Žalimienė Jaunystė 00:38:52 05:36 08:05 85.59
5 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:38:52 05:36 08:05 85.59
7 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:39:24 06:08 08:12 84.43
8 Mindaugas Kvedaravičius Lėvuo 00:40:47 07:31 08:29 81.57
9 Rasa Kumpytė Lėvuo 00:40:54 07:38 08:31 81.34
10 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:41:35 08:19 08:39 80.00
11 Artūras Pečkys O! Klaipėda 00:42:15 08:59 08:48 78.74
12 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:43:11 09:55 08:59 77.04
13 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:43:18 10:02 09:01 76.83
14 Mindaugas Vaitkus O! Klaipėda 00:43:36 10:20 09:05 76.30
15 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:44:29 11:13 09:16 74.78
16 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:47:29 14:13 09:53 70.06
17 Ugnė Grigonytė Kopa 00:47:36 14:20 09:55 69.89
18 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:48:01 14:45 10:00 69.28
19 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Ąžuolas 00:53:50 20:34 11:12 61.80
20 Joana Čėsnaitė Kopa 00:57:11 23:55 11:54 58.18
21 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:58:50 25:34 12:15 56.54
22 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:05:18 32:02 13:36 50.94
23 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 01:05:58 32:42 13:44 50.43
24 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:06:41 33:25 13:53 49.89
25 Romandas Kalvaitis O! Klaipėda 01:09:14 35:58 14:25 48.05
26 Deimantė Kalvaitienė O! Klaipėda 01:09:56 36:40 14:34 47.57
27 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:15:46 42:30 15:47 43.91
28 Vykintas Laukevičius ind. 01:41:13 01:07:57 21:05 32.87
29 Elvyra Laukevičienė ind. 01:41:18 01:08:02 21:06 32.84

2

3.4 km 15 KP
1 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:29:03 00:00 08:32 75.00
2 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:29:56 00:53 08:48 72.79
3 Milda Černeckytė Jaunystė 00:31:09 02:06 09:09 69.94
4 Edmundas Tilvikas MSC 00:34:10 05:07 10:02 63.77
5 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:37:56 08:53 11:09 57.44
6 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:43:40 14:37 12:50 49.90
7 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:43:49 14:46 12:53 49.72
8 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:44:19 15:16 13:02 49.16
9 Evaldas Eringis ind. 00:45:49 16:46 13:28 47.55
10 Dalia Jakulytė O! Klaipėda 00:47:46 18:43 14:02 45.61
11 Remigijus Rusteika - 00:48:39 19:36 14:18 44.78
12 Jokūbas Jocius ind. 00:49:20 20:17 14:30 44.16
13 Albertas Žvaginis Parko chebra 00:53:24 24:21 15:42 40.80
14 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:53:31 24:28 15:44 40.71

3

2.3 km 11 KP
1 Matas Donėla ind. 00:27:49 00:00 12:05 60.00
2 Timur Valužis O! Klaipėda 00:31:15 03:26 13:35 53.41
3 Arūnas Skripkauskas O! Klaipėda 00:36:58 09:09 16:04 45.15
4 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:39:05 11:16 16:59 42.70
5 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:40:55 13:06 17:47 40.79
6 Arnas Sausaitis O! Klaipėda 00:46:27 18:38 20:11 35.93
7 Aleksandra Piktūrnaitė O! Klaipėda 00:51:01 23:12 22:10 32.71
8 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:51:17 23:28 22:17 32.54
9 Patricija Kalvaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:51:26 23:37 22:21 32.45
10 Auksė Skvarščinskaitė ind. 00:51:33 23:44 22:24 32.38
11 Rasa Baltrušaitienė O! Klaipėda 00:56:35 28:46 24:36 29.50
12 Beatričė Šimkutė O! Klaipėda 00:56:51 29:02 24:43 29.36
- Gediminas Šimkus O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Skaistė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00
- Greta Salimovaitė ind. diskval. - - 1.00
- Leonas Jarmoška Umarai diskval. - - 1.00
- Teodoras Gedminas O! Klaipėda diskval. - - 1.00

4

0.9 km 5 KP
1 Artūras Jurjonas O! Klaipėda 00:10:49 00:00 12:01 45.00
2 Laurynas Aidas KU 00:11:39 00:50 12:56 41.78
3 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė O! Klaipėda 00:12:33 01:44 13:56 38.78
4 Eimantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:22:41 11:52 25:12 21.46
5 Robertas Šimkus ind. 00:23:25 12:36 26:01 20.79
6 Tadas Mindaugas KU 00:23:31 12:42 26:07 20.70
7 Vytė Renata KU 00:23:39 12:50 26:16 20.58
8 Justė Skripkauskaitė O! Klaipėda 00:29:51 19:02 33:10 16.31
9 Jūratė Brinienė ind. 00:30:39 19:50 34:03 15.88
10 Gitana Šaulytė O! Klaipėda 01:01:18 50:29 01:08:06 7.94
11 Urtė Dailidytė O! Klaipėda 01:04:45 53:56 01:11:56 7.52
12 Lukas Litovčenko O! Klaipėda 01:04:57 54:08 01:12:10 7.49