OS Ketvirtadieniai XIV etapas

, Olando kepurė

Rezultatai

VA

4.6 km 19 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:28:40 00:00 06:13 100.00
2 Aidas Galičinas BK KERTUS 00:30:53 02:13 06:42 92.82
3 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:32:01 03:21 06:57 89.54
4 Mantas Totilas oklaipeda.lt 00:34:12 05:32 07:26 83.82
5 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:37:01 08:21 08:02 77.44
6 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:37:07 08:27 08:04 77.23
7 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:37:14 08:34 08:05 76.99
8 Artūras Pečkys ind. 00:38:11 09:31 08:18 75.08
9 Kęstutis Vaičius Jaunystė 00:38:35 09:55 08:23 74.30
10 Gintautas Valauskas Telšiai 00:39:05 10:25 08:29 73.35
11 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:39:17 10:37 08:32 72.97
12 Vytautas Labenskis Jaunystė 00:46:43 18:03 10:09 61.36
13 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:48:21 19:41 10:30 59.29
14 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:50:36 21:56 11:00 56.65
15 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:54:21 25:41 11:48 52.74
16 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:58:30 29:50 12:43 49.00
17 Robertas Galdikas Jaunystė 01:04:44 36:04 14:04 44.28

MA

4.6 km 19 KP
1 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Fortūna 00:37:13 00:00 08:05 100.00
2 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:57:39 20:26 12:31 64.56
3 Justina Liubinskienė Sakas 01:02:38 25:25 13:36 59.42
4 Dalia Jakulytė ind. 01:06:05 28:52 14:21 56.32

VB

3.2 km 15 KP
1 Simonas Baltūsis ind. 00:29:01 00:00 09:04 100.00
2 Giedrius Lenkauskas ind. 00:35:50 06:49 11:11 80.98
3 Edmundas Kasevičius Jaunystė 00:35:56 06:55 11:13 80.75
4 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:47:16 18:15 14:46 61.39
5 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:52:18 23:17 16:20 55.48
6 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:52:32 23:31 16:25 55.23
- Domantas Denisovas oklaipeda.lt diskval. - - 1.00
- Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa diskval. - - 1.00

MB

3.2 km 15 KP
1 Milda Černeckytė ind. 00:30:49 00:00 09:37 100.00
2 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:35:30 04:41 11:05 86.81
3 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:36:08 05:19 11:17 85.29
4 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:37:45 06:56 11:47 81.63
5 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:40:04 09:15 12:31 76.91
6 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:40:31 09:42 12:39 76.06
7 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:40:34 09:45 12:40 75.97
8 Kristina Pranaitytė oklaipeda.lt 00:49:57 19:08 15:36 61.70
9 Vilma Verkauskaitė ind. 00:54:46 23:57 17:06 56.27
- Rima Markevičiūtė ind. diskval. - - 1.00

VC

2 km 10 KP
1 Atas Joknys ind. 00:23:43 00:00 11:51 100.00
2 Orintas Bertašius ind. 00:25:01 01:18 12:30 94.80
3 Arnoldas Aurimas Simonas KU 00:43:10 19:27 21:35 54.94
4 Romas Čeplinskas Jaunystė 00:43:23 19:40 21:41 54.67
5 Kajus Žeimys ind. 00:43:38 19:55 21:49 54.35
6 Nojus Čeplinskas AURORA 00:44:02 20:19 22:01 53.86
7 Danielius Gaubas oklaipeda.lt 00:54:51 31:08 27:25 43.24
8 Lina Lukas KU 00:57:30 33:47 28:45 41.25
9 Lukas Matas KU 00:57:31 33:48 28:45 41.23
10 Ernestas Mažrimas oklaipeda.lt 01:00:42 36:59 30:21 39.07
11 Rokas Emre KU 01:13:35 49:52 36:47 32.23

MC

2 km 10 KP
1 Raimonda Dovilė KU 00:27:24 00:00 13:42 100.00
2 Dženeta Greta KU 00:27:26 00:02 13:43 99.88
3 Erika Vaitkutė oklaipeda.lt 00:35:18 07:54 17:39 77.62
4 Eidvilė Tėvelytė oklaipeda.lt 00:36:11 08:47 18:05 75.73
5 Ema Bulauskaitė oklaipeda.lt 00:36:19 08:55 18:09 75.45
6 Karina Širkevičiūtė AURORA 00:42:44 15:20 21:22 64.12
7 Gintarė Čeplinskienė AURORA 00:43:17 15:53 21:38 63.30
8 Urtė Dailidytė AURORA 00:43:30 16:06 21:45 62.99
9 Regina Švagždienė Kopa 00:44:47 17:23 22:23 61.18
10 Rugilė Denisovaitė oklaipeda.lt 00:47:40 20:16 23:50 57.48
11 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė oklaipeda.lt 00:53:43 26:19 26:51 51.01
12 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė oklaipeda.lt 00:53:48 26:24 26:54 50.93
13 Izabela Pažėraitė oklaipeda.lt 00:53:50 26:26 26:55 50.90
14 Kristina Iveta KU 00:58:59 31:35 29:29 46.45